PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ingersoll B650111
    2Lucan C63306
    3Lambeth C62226
    4Wallaceburg C60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Lucan C1Lambeth C4
    Feb 13
    6:00P
    Lambeth C1Ingersoll B1
    Feb 14
    3:10P
    Ingersoll B2Lucan C1
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Wallaceburg C0Lucan C1
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Wallaceburg C1Ingersoll B2
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Ingersoll B4Lambeth C2
    Mar 07
    2:00P
    Lambeth C0Lucan C3
    Mar 08
    7:20P
    Lambeth C4Wallaceburg C4
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Ingersoll B3Wallaceburg C0
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Wallaceburg C0Lambeth C2
    Mar 14
    1:50P
    Lucan C3Wallaceburg C0
    Mar 15
    6:30P
    Lucan C1Ingersoll B2
  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton C640210
    2Stratford B62226
    3Bluewater C62315
    4B.A.D. C60333
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    1:00P
    B.A.D. C1Stratford B1
    Feb 08
    3:30P
    B.A.D. C0Ilderton C4
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Ilderton C0Stratford B0
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Ilderton C2Bluewater C0
    Feb 15
    3:30P
    Bluewater C0Ilderton C2
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    B.A.D. C0Bluewater C1
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Ilderton C0B.A.D. C0
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Stratford B2Bluewater C0
    Mar 04
    7:15P
    Stratford B0Ilderton C1
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Stratford B2B.A.D. C0
    Mar 07
    12:00P
    Bluewater C3Stratford B1
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    Bluewater C2B.A.D. C2
  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton C660012
    2St. Thomas HL (C)53206
    3BCH Ice Stars C51313
    4Petrolia C60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    5:00P
    St. Thomas HL (C)2East Lambton C4
    Feb 08
    2:00P
    East Lambton C5Petrolia C1
    Feb 12
    7:30P
    Petrolia C1East Lambton C4
    Feb 14
    1:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C4Petrolia C0
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C1East Lambton C2
    Feb 21
    1:00P
    St. Thomas HL (C)4Petrolia C1
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    East Lambton C5BCH Ice Stars C1
    Feb 27
    6:30P
    Petrolia C1St. Thomas HL (C)4
    Feb 28
    12:30P
    St. Thomas HL (C)BCH Ice Stars C
    Mar 01
    2:30P
    Petrolia C1BCH Ice Stars C1
    Mar 07
    1:00P
    East Lambton C9St. Thomas HL (C)2
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C2St. Thomas HL (C)5
  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Lorne C650111
    2Lambeth HL62315
    3South Huron C62404
    4B.A.D. HL61324
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:15P
    West Lorne C3Lambeth HL2
    Feb 08
    12:00P
    Lambeth HL1B.A.D. HL1
    Feb 14
    3:00P
    West Lorne C2South Huron C0
    Feb 16
    7:00P
    South Huron C1Lambeth HL3
    Feb 21
    12:00P
    South Huron C0West Lorne C2
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    South Huron C2B.A.D. HL1
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    West Lorne C0B.A.D. HL0
    Feb 28
    12:00P
    Lambeth HL0West Lorne C1
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    B.A.D. HL1West Lorne C5
    Mar 07
    3:00P
    B.A.D. HL1South Huron C0
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    B.A.D. HL1Lambeth HL3
    Mar 14
    3:00P
    Lambeth HL0South Huron C2
  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #5
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bluewater HL64119
    2West Oxford Fuzion HL64208
    3Mooretown C63217
    4Kent County HL60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Mooretown C0West Oxford Fuzion HL1
    Feb 14
    2:00P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL12Kent County HL0
    Feb 17
    7:10P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL2Mooretown C4
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    Mooretown C6Kent County HL1
    Feb 21
    1:45P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL2Bluewater HL3
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    Bluewater HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL2
    Feb 24
    7:10P
    Kent County HL1Mooretown C8
    Feb 28
    2:45P
    Bluewater HL3Mooretown C3
    Mar 01
    11:00A
    Mooretown C0Bluewater HL7
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Kent County HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL9
    Mar 14
    2:00P
    Bluewater HL3Kent County HL0
    Mar 15
    1:45P
    Kent County HL0Bluewater HL3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PRR2-10Feb 071:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C1-1Stratford Aces BAllman
PRR3-06Feb 075:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C)2-4East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
PRR4-06Feb 077:15 PMWest Lorne Comets C3-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
PRR4-01Feb 0812:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL1-1B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
PRR5-12Feb 081:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags C0-1West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
PRR3-08Feb 082:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-1Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
PRR2-07Feb 083:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-4Ilderton Jets CIlderton
PRR2-12Feb 108:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-0Stratford Aces BRotary Complex (RBC)
PRR1-05Feb 118:00 PMLucan Irish C1-4Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PRR3-05Feb 127:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-4East Lambton Eagles CWatford
PRR1-01Feb 136:00 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1Ingersoll Ice BIngersoll
PRR2-05Feb 137:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-0Bluewater Hawks CGlencoe
PRR3-07Feb 141:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C4-0Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
PRR5-04Feb 142:00 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL12-0Kent County Fillies HLRidgetown
PRR4-09Feb 143:00 PMWest Lorne Comets C2-0South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PRR1-08Feb 143:10 PMIngersoll Ice B2-1Lucan Irish CLucan
PRR2-08Feb 153:30 PMBluewater Hawks C0-2Ilderton Jets CIlderton
PRR1-09Feb 156:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C0-1Lucan Irish CLucan
PRR4-05Feb 167:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C1-3Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
PRR5-08Feb 177:10 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-4Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
PRR5-06Feb 196:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C6-1Kent County Fillies HLBlenheim
PRR3-04Feb 207:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-2East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
PRR2-04Feb 207:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-1Bluewater Hawks CGlencoe
PRR4-12Feb 2112:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-2West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PRR3-09Feb 211:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C)4-1Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
PRR5-02Feb 211:45 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-3Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
PRR4-02Feb 2212:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-1B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
PRR5-11Feb 221:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL1-2West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
PRR4-03Feb 237:00 PMWest Lorne Comets C0-0B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PRR5-07Feb 247:10 PMKent County Fillies HL1-8Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
PRR3-01Feb 256:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-1BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
PRR2-02Feb 267:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-0B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
PRR3-12Feb 276:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-4St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR4-11Feb 2812:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-1West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PRR3-03Feb 2812:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C) BCH Ice Stars CBlyth
PRR5-09Feb 282:45 PMBluewater Hawks HL3-3Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
PRR5-03Mar 0111:00 AMMooretown Lady Flags C0-7Bluewater Hawks HLWMMC
PRR3-02Mar 012:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-1BCH Ice Stars CBrussels
PRR4-10Mar 013:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-5West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PRR1-03Mar 016:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers C1-2Ingersoll Ice BThamesford
PRR2-06Mar 026:30 PMStratford Aces B2-0Bluewater Hawks CWMMC
PRR1-04Mar 047:00 PMIngersoll Ice B4-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PRR2-09Mar 047:15 PMStratford Aces B0-1Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PRR2-03Mar 057:00 PMStratford Aces B2-0B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
PRR2-11Mar 0712:00 PMBluewater Hawks C3-1Stratford Aces BRotary Complex (RBC)
PRR3-11Mar 071:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C9-2St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR1-07Mar 072:00 PMLambeth Lancers C0-3Lucan Irish CLucan
PRR4-07Mar 073:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-0South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PRR5-10Mar 081:00 PMKent County Fillies HL1-9West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
PRR3-10Mar 083:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C2-5St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR1-10Mar 087:20 PMLambeth Lancers C4-4Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
PRR1-11Mar 097:00 PMIngersoll Ice B3-0Wallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
PRR4-04Mar 097:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-3Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
PRR1-06Mar 117:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C0-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PRR2-01Mar 127:00 PMBluewater Hawks C2-2B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
PRR1-12Mar 141:50 PMLucan Irish C3-0Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
PRR5-05Mar 142:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL3-0Kent County Fillies HLRidgetown
PRR4-08Mar 143:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PRR5-01Mar 151:45 PMKent County Fillies HL0-3Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
PRR1-02Mar 156:30 PMLucan Irish C1-2Ingersoll Ice BThamesford
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 16, 4:08 AM, Next Update: Jan 26, 4:08 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 7:55 PM