PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #1
TeamGPWLTPts
Ingersoll Ice B650111
Lucan Irish C63306
Lambeth Lancers C62226
Wallaceburg Lakers C60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
8:00P
Lucan Irish C1Lambeth Lancers C4
Feb 13
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers C1Ingersoll Ice B1
Feb 14
3:10P
Ingersoll Ice B2Lucan Irish C1
Feb 15
6:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Lucan Irish C1
Mar 01
6:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1Ingersoll Ice B2
Mar 04
7:00P
Ingersoll Ice B4Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 07
2:00P
Lambeth Lancers C0Lucan Irish C3
Mar 08
7:20P
Lambeth Lancers C4Wallaceburg Lakers C4
Mar 09
7:00P
Ingersoll Ice B3Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Mar 11
7:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 14
1:50P
Lucan Irish C3Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Mar 15
6:30P
Lucan Irish C1Ingersoll Ice B2
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #2
TeamGPWLTPts
Ilderton Jets C640210
Stratford Aces B62226
Bluewater Hawks C62315
B.A.D. Blazers C60333
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
1:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C1Stratford Aces B1
Feb 08
3:30P
B.A.D. Blazers C0Ilderton Jets C4
Feb 10
8:00P
Ilderton Jets C0Stratford Aces B0
Feb 13
7:00P
Ilderton Jets C2Bluewater Hawks C0
Feb 15
3:30P
Bluewater Hawks C0Ilderton Jets C2
Feb 20
7:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C0Bluewater Hawks C1
Feb 26
7:00P
Ilderton Jets C0B.A.D. Blazers C0
Mar 02
6:30P
Stratford Aces B2Bluewater Hawks C0
Mar 04
7:15P
Stratford Aces B0Ilderton Jets C1
Mar 05
7:00P
Stratford Aces B2B.A.D. Blazers C0
Mar 07
12:00P
Bluewater Hawks C3Stratford Aces B1
Mar 12
7:00P
Bluewater Hawks C2B.A.D. Blazers C2
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #3
TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles C660012
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)53206
BCH Ice Stars C51313
Petrolia Oilers C60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
5:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)2East Lambton Eagles C4
Feb 08
2:00P
East Lambton Eagles C5Petrolia Oilers C1
Feb 12
7:30P
Petrolia Oilers C1East Lambton Eagles C4
Feb 14
1:00P
BCH Ice Stars C4Petrolia Oilers C0
Feb 20
7:00P
BCH Ice Stars C1East Lambton Eagles C2
Feb 21
1:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)4Petrolia Oilers C1
Feb 25
6:30P
East Lambton Eagles C5BCH Ice Stars C1
Feb 27
6:30P
Petrolia Oilers C1St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)4
Feb 28
12:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)BCH Ice Stars C
Mar 01
2:30P
Petrolia Oilers C1BCH Ice Stars C1
Mar 07
1:00P
East Lambton Eagles C9St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)2
Mar 08
3:00P
BCH Ice Stars C2St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)5
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #4
TeamGPWLTPts
West Lorne Comets C650111
Lambeth Lancers HL62315
South Huron Sabres C62404
B.A.D. Blazers HL61324
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
7:15P
West Lorne Comets C3Lambeth Lancers HL2
Feb 08
12:00P
Lambeth Lancers HL1B.A.D. Blazers HL1
Feb 14
3:00P
West Lorne Comets C2South Huron Sabres C0
Feb 16
7:00P
South Huron Sabres C1Lambeth Lancers HL3
Feb 21
12:00P
South Huron Sabres C0West Lorne Comets C2
Feb 22
12:00P
South Huron Sabres C2B.A.D. Blazers HL1
Feb 23
7:00P
West Lorne Comets C0B.A.D. Blazers HL0
Feb 28
12:00P
Lambeth Lancers HL0West Lorne Comets C1
Mar 01
3:00P
B.A.D. Blazers HL1West Lorne Comets C5
Mar 07
3:00P
B.A.D. Blazers HL1South Huron Sabres C0
Mar 09
7:00P
B.A.D. Blazers HL1Lambeth Lancers HL3
Mar 14
3:00P
Lambeth Lancers HL0South Huron Sabres C2
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #5
TeamGPWLTPts
Bluewater Hawks HL64119
West Oxford Fuzion HL64208
Mooretown Lady Flags C63217
Kent County Fillies HL60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
1:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0West Oxford Fuzion HL1
Feb 14
2:00P
West Oxford Fuzion HL12Kent County Fillies HL0
Feb 17
7:10P
West Oxford Fuzion HL2Mooretown Lady Flags C4
Feb 19
6:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C6Kent County Fillies HL1
Feb 21
1:45P
West Oxford Fuzion HL2Bluewater Hawks HL3
Feb 22
1:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL2
Feb 24
7:10P
Kent County Fillies HL1Mooretown Lady Flags C8
Feb 28
2:45P
Bluewater Hawks HL3Mooretown Lady Flags C3
Mar 01
11:00A
Mooretown Lady Flags C0Bluewater Hawks HL7
Mar 08
1:00P
Kent County Fillies HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL9
Mar 14
2:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL3Kent County Fillies HL0
Mar 15
1:45P
Kent County Fillies HL0Bluewater Hawks HL3
Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 3:28 AM, Next Update: Jun 06, 3:28 AM