PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoff Finals Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Mar 20-Apr 05
    Group #1

    1st vs. 2nd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ingersoll B42026
    2Lucan C40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    5:40P
    Lucan C0Ingersoll B3
    Mar 24
    8:00P
    Lucan C0Ingersoll B1
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    Ingersoll B1Lucan C1
    Mar 29
    2:00P
    Ingersoll B0Lucan C0
  • Mar 20-Apr 05
    Group #2

    1st vs. 2nd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton C22004
    2Stratford B20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 21
    5:30P
    Ilderton C4Stratford B0
    Mar 22
    3:30P
    Stratford B1Ilderton C3
       
  • Mar 20-Apr 05
    Group #3

    1st vs. 2nd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton C43017
    2St. Thomas HL (C)40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    2:00P
    St. Thomas HL (C)1East Lambton C7
    Mar 23
    8:00P
    East Lambton C3St. Thomas HL (C)1
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    St. Thomas HL (C)0East Lambton C5
    Mar 28
    11:00A
    East Lambton C0St. Thomas HL (C)0
  • Mar 20-Apr 05
    Group #4

    1st vs. 2nd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Lorne C32015
    2Lambeth HL30211
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 21
    7:15P
    West Lorne C1Lambeth HL0
    Mar 25
    7:30P
    Lambeth HL0West Lorne C1
    Mar 28
    1:30P
    Lambeth HL0West Lorne C0
  • Mar 20-Apr 05
    Group #5

    1st vs. 2nd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Bluewater HL22004
    2West Oxford Fuzion HL20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    7:30P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL0Bluewater HL2
    Mar 25
    6:30P
    Bluewater HL2West Oxford Fuzion HL1
    Apr 01
    8:30P
    West Oxford Fuzion HLBluewater HL
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PPF2-2Mar 215:30 PMIlderton Jets C4-0Stratford Aces BRotary Complex (Molson)
PPF4-2Mar 217:15 PMWest Lorne Comets C1-0Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
PPF3-1Mar 222:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C)1-7East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
PPF2-1Mar 223:30 PMStratford Aces B1-3Ilderton Jets CIlderton
PPF1-1Mar 225:40 PMLucan Irish C0-3Ingersoll Ice BIngersoll
PPF3-2Mar 238:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-1St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PPF5-1Mar 247:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL0-2Bluewater Hawks HLWMMC
PPF1-3Mar 248:00 PMLucan Irish C0-1Ingersoll Ice BIngersoll
PPF5-2Mar 256:30 PMBluewater Hawks HL2-1West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
PPF4-1Mar 257:30 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-1West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PPF1-2Mar 267:00 PMIngersoll Ice B1-1Lucan Irish CLucan
PPF3-3Mar 277:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C)0-5East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
PPF3-4Mar 2811:00 AMEast Lambton Eagles C0-0St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PPF4-3Mar 281:30 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-0West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PPF1-4Mar 292:00 PMIngersoll Ice B0-0Lucan Irish CLucan
PPF5-3Apr 018:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL Bluewater Hawks HLThamesford
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 28, 3:29 AM, Next Update: Feb 07, 3:29 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Thursday, January 28, 2021 at 8:48 AM