(Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
U13
St. Thomas Panthers HL
2
Lucan Irish HL
0
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
U18
South Huron Sabres HL
0
Lucan Irish C
3
Sun Mar 17
7:10p
Details
U15
Chatham-Kent Crush C
2
Central Perth Predators C
1
Sun Mar 17
6:30p
Details
U11
South Huron Sabres HL
0
Bluewater Hawks C
3
Sun Mar 17
5:30p
Details
U18
Tillsonburg Lightning C
4
Lambton Attack C
0
Sun Mar 17
5:00p
Details
U13
Central Perth Predators C
7
Lucan Irish C
0
Sun Mar 17
4:50p
Details
Watch
U11
Lambton Attack C
1
St. Thomas Panthers HL
4
Sun Mar 17
4:30p
Details
U9
Lucan Irish HL
6
Bluewater Hawks HL
3
Sun Mar 17
4:00p
Details
U15
West Oxford Inferno C
0
Lambton Attack C
3
Sun Mar 17
4:00p
Details
U11
St. Marys Rock B
0
Lucan Irish B
1
Sun Mar 17
3:40p
Details
Watch
U13
St. Marys Rock B
0
Southpoint Stars B
3
Sun Mar 17
3:00p
Details
U11
Lambeth Lancers B
0
London Devilettes B
1
Sun Mar 17
3:00p
Details
U9
Huron Heat C
0
Bluewater Hawks C
4
Sun Mar 17
3:00p
Details
U9
Woodstock Wildcats C
2
Tillsonburg Lightning C
3
Sun Mar 17
2:45p
Details
U15
Lucan Irish B
1
Twin Centre Hericanes B
1
Sun Mar 17
2:30p
Details
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
1
Lucan Irish C > HL
4
Sun Mar 17
2:30p
Details
Watch
U13
Huron Heat HL
4
Ilderton Jets HL
1
Sun Mar 17
1:30p
Details
U9
Stratford Aces HL
0
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
5
Sun Mar 17
1:15p
Details
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags C
1
Stratford Aces C
4
Sun Mar 17
1:00p
Details
U9
St. Thomas Panthers C
2
Sarnia Lady Sting C
6
Sun Mar 17
12:15p
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
League Calendar
Regular Season Information
Playoff Info & Rules
All Star Game
WOGHL Forms
Photo Galleries
2022-23 All Star Games
2022-23 Day of Champions
2022-23 U9 Year End Champions Tournament
Policies and Protests
Hockey Links
Mental Health & Wellness
AGM Minutes
Financial Assistance
Groups
Groups
Western Ontario Girls Hockey League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Group Websites
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Latest
News
Organization:
No Latest News
Submitted
By Auto on Mar 19, 2024 (0 views)
Check back later for some exciting news about our program.
Standings
View Full Standings
Upcoming Games
U15
Mar
20
Wed
St. Thomas Panthers HL
7:30 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
U15D5-08
Watford
U15
Mar
20
Wed
Wallaceburg Lakers C
8:00 PM
@ Lucan / Parkhill C
U15D5-11
North Middlesex
U18
Mar
20
Wed
South Huron Sabres HL
9:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno C
U18D4-26
Thamesford
U9
Mar
22
Fri
St. Marys Rock HL
5:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
U9HLB-01
Ilderton
U15
Mar
22
Fri
Wallaceburg Lakers C
8:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
U15D5-04
Lambeth
U9
Mar
23
Sat
Huron Heat HL
10:50 AM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
U9HLB-04
Stephen Township
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
0 events
Wed
3 events
Thu
0 events
Fri
2 events
Sat
13 events
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U15
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack C
U15D5-08
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U15
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ Lucan / Parkhill C
U15D5-11
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U18
South Huron Sabres HL
@ West Oxford Inferno C
U18D4-26
Thamesford
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Full Ice
U9
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
U9HLB-01
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U15
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
U15D5-04
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
10:50 AM
Full Ice
U9
Huron Heat HL
@ South Huron Sabres HL
U9HLB-04
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Playoff Round Robin
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
U11D6-11
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
11:50 AM
Full Ice
U9
Lucan Irish C
@ South Huron Sabres C
U9A-39
Stephen Township
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Huron Heat C
@ Ilderton Jets C
U9B-31
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
12:20 PM
Full Ice
U9
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Lambton Attack HL2
U9HLB-38
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
1:20 PM
Full Ice
U9
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Lambton Attack C
U9A-40
Greenwood
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Championship Round
U11
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
@ South Huron Sabres C
U11D4-2V3
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Championship Round
U13
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
U13D5-1V4
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Full Ice
U9
Stratford Aces HL
@ Lambeth Lancers HL
U9HLA-31
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U18
South Huron Sabres HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
U18D4-22
St. Thomas Memorial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:05 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U13
Southpoint Stars B
@ Ilderton Jets B
U13D2-03
Ilderton
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U15
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers C
U15D5-24
Wallaceburg
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Playoff Round Robin
U15
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ Lambton Attack B
U15D3-39
Watford
Quick Links
THE ONE DB
WOGHL Facebook Page