U9
Lambton Attack HL2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU9HLB-21
North Middlesex
U11
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Lucan Irish C > HLU11D6-18
Lucan
U9
Huron Heat C
@ Stratford Aces CU9B-20
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Huron Heat CU13D3-19
Central Huron CC
U11
Lambton Attack B
@ Ilderton Jets BU11D3-08
Ilderton
U11
Central Perth Predators C
@ Stratford Aces CU11D4-46
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9
Bluewater Hawks C
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU9B-01
Erickson
U11
Huron Heat HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-28
North Middlesex
U11
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Bluewater Hawks CU11D5-09
Gemini (Green)
U18
St. Marys Rock B
@ Stratford Aces BU18D2-30
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Lambton Attack CU11D5-12
Alvinston
U15
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ West Oxford Inferno CU15D5-30
Embro
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU11D6-04
Gemini (Blue)
U13
Twin Centre Hericanes C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU13D4-08
North Middlesex
U11
South Huron Sabres C
@ St. Marys Rock CU11D4-43
St. Marys (Rock)
U9
Lucan Irish C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU9A-23
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Stratford Aces BU13D1-30
Allman
U11
Windsor Wildcats B
@ Bluewater Hawks BU11D3-05
Gemini (Blue)
U15
Bluewater Hawks B
@ Lakeshore Lightning BU15D2-14
ATC (Shuren)
U13
Lakeshore Lightning B > C
@ Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-08
Gemini (Blue)
U9
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL HurstU9HLB-22
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15
Stratford Aces B
@ Twin Centre Hericanes BU15D1-22
Wellesley
U11
Wilmot Wolverines B
@ Lambeth Lancers BU11D2-09
Lambeth
U9
St. Marys Rock C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU9B-21
WMMC
U18
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes BU18D2-32
Wellesley
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU11D4-20
Lambeth
U9
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU9HLA-20
WMMC
U13
South Huron Sabres C
@ Mooretown Lady Flags CU13D5-12
MSC (Rink 2)
U13
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ St. Marys Rock HLU13D5-21
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Ilderton Jets CU18D4-06
Ilderton
U13
Lambton Attack B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags BU13D1-17
MSC (Rink 2)
U15
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Ayr Rockets B > CU15D4-01
NDCC
U13
Woodstock Wildcats B
@ St. Marys Rock BU13D2-21
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Lambeth Lancers B
@ Central Perth Predators CU15D3-09
PERC
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ Lucan Irish CU13D3-31
Lucan
U18
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ Huron Heat CU18D3-04
Seaforth Arena
U18
Ilderton Jets B
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-17
Woodstock Civic
U15
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ St. Marys Rock CU15D4-11
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Lucan Irish BU15D1-01
Lucan
U15
Grand River Mustangs B
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU15D3-43
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18
West Oxford Inferno B
@ Lucan Irish BU18D1-10
Lucan
U15
Ayr Rockets B > C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU15D4-27
Woodstock Civic
U13
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Lambeth Lancers CU13D5-04
Lambeth
U13
Bluewater Hawks C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU13D4-27
Woodstock Civic
U9
Central Perth Predators
@ Huron Heat HLU9HLB-23
Seaforth Arena
U15
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ Lucan Irish BU15D1-04
Lucan
U11
Central Perth Predators C
@ Grand River Mustangs BU11D4-06
Fergus (A)
U13
Huron Heat C
@ Mitchell Meteors CU13D3-32
Mitchell Arena
U18
Huron Heat C
@ Lambton Attack CU18D3-06
Watford
U15
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ St. Thomas Panthers BU15D1-15
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18
Lambeth Lancers B
@ Mitchell Meteors CU18D2-36
Mitchell Arena
U15
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambeth Lancers CU15D5-03
Lambeth
U9
Lucan Irish C
@ Lambton Attack CU9A-25
Alvinston
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-19
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush B
@ Lambton Attack BU13D1-06
Alvinston
U13
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU13D3-01
Belmont
U13
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU13D5-30
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU15D1-29
Reeves CC (Red)
U13
Woodstock Wildcats HL
@ Huron Heat HLU13D6-05
Blyth
U18
Ilderton Jets B
@ London Devilettes BU18D1-05
London Sports Park (North)
U11
Windsor Wildcats B
@ Lakeshore Lightning CU11D3-13
ATC (C)
U15
London Devilettes B
@ Bluewater Hawks BU15D2-03
Glencoe
U13
Lambton Attack HL
@ Lambeth Lancers CU13D5-01
Lambeth
U13
Wilmot Wolverines C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU13D4-30
Reeves CC (Green)
U9
St. Marys Rock C
@ Stratford Aces CU9B-22
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U15
Central Perth Predators C
@ Lambton Attack BU15D3-37
Watford
U9
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Huron Heat HLU9HLB-24
Seaforth Arena
U13
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ London Devilettes B 658U13D2-15
London Sports Park (South)
U9
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU9B-23
Woodstock Civic
U11
London Devilettes B
@ Cambridge Roadrunners BU11D2-03
Hespeler (2)
U9
St. Marys Rock HL
@ South Huron Sabres HLU9HLB-02
Stephen Township
U9
Lambton Attack HL2
@ Central Perth PredatorsU9HLB-25
Elma-Logan Arena
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU11D6-13
Ilderton
U18
Huron Heat C
@ London Devilettes CU18D3-14
London Sports Park (South)
U9
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Ilderton Jets CU9B-25
Ilderton
U9
Bluewater Hawks HL
@ Lambeth Lancers HLU9HLA-21
Lambeth
U9
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Lucan Irish CU9A-26
Lucan
U9
Stratford Aces C
@ Huron Heat CU9B-24
Seaforth Arena
U11
St. Marys Rock C
@ Woodstock Wildcats B > CU11D4-55
Woodstock Civic
U13
Lambeth Lancers C
@ South Huron Sabres CU13D5-16
South Huron
U13
Huron Heat HL
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HLU13D6-24
Wallaceburg
U11
Lambton Attack C
@ South Huron Sabres HLU11D5-18
Stephen Township
U11
Bluewater Hawks HL
@ Huron Heat HLU11D6-06
Seaforth Arena
U11
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes CU11D5-27
St. Clements
U9
Lambton Attack HL1
@ Zurich ThunderU9HLA-03
Zurich
U9
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Lambton Attack CU9A-27
Greenwood
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU13D4-01
Gemini (Green)
U13
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU13D3-42
Wallaceburg
U11
South Huron Sabres B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU11D1-10
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ South Huron Sabres CU11D4-38
Stephen Township
U11
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Central Perth Predators CU11D4-02
PERC
U15
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU15D4-21
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU15D5-21
Wallaceburg
U13
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Woodstock Wildcats HLU13D6-26
Woodstock Civic
U13
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU13D4-21
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13
Huron Heat C
@ Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-07
Gemini (Green)
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Central Perth Predators CU13D3-13
PERC
U13
Twin Centre Hericanes C
@ Stratford Aces CU13D4-12
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U15
St. Thomas Panthers B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU15D1-07
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11
Lambeth Lancers B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU11D2-06
Sportsworld (Prac)
U13
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU13D5-29
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15
Bluewater Hawks B
@ Windsor Wildcats BU15D2-27
Forest Glade (A)
U11
Windsor Wildcats B
@ Lambton Attack BU11D3-20
Watford
U18
St. Thomas Panthers B
@ Mitchell Meteors CU18D2-11
Mitchell Arena
U11
Lakeshore Lightning C
@ Ilderton Jets BU11D3-07
Ilderton
U13
London Devilettes B 636
@ Stratford Aces BU13D1-29
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U18
West Oxford Inferno C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU18D4-05
Belmont
U18
London Devilettes C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU18D3-18
Clearwater (Blue)
U15
Huron Heat C
@ Grand River Mustangs BU15D3-17
Fergus (B)
U18
London Devilettes B
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-18
Woodstock Civic
U13
London Devilettes B 658
@ Ilderton Jets BU13D2-02
Ilderton
U13
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Lambton Attack BU13D1-09
Watford
U18
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-19
South Huron
U18
Ilderton Jets C
@ Lucan Irish CU18D4-15
Lucan
U15
Wilmot Wolverines C
@ Lambton Attack BU15D3-41
Watford
U18
Stratford Aces B
@ South Huron Sabres BU18D2-18
South Huron
U15
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU15D3-02
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U9
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
@ Lambton Attack HL2U9HLB-26
Alvinston
U9
South Huron Sabres HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU9HLB-27
North Middlesex
U9
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU9A-28
North Middlesex
U11
Cambridge Roadrunners B
@ London Devilettes BU11D2-13
London Sports Park (North)
U18
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Stratford Aces BU18D2-28
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11
South Huron Sabres C
@ Grand River Mustangs BU11D4-07
Arthur
U11
Lambton Attack C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU11D5-02
Belmont
U15
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ Huron Heat CU15D3-22
Central Huron CC
U11
Ilderton Jets HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-29
North Middlesex
U11
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Woodstock Wildcats B > CU11D4-54
Reeves CC (Green)
U13
Woodstock Wildcats B
@ London Devilettes B 658U13D2-13
London Sports Park (North)
U18
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU18D2-02
Memorial
U15
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Stratford Aces BU15D1-17
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9
Ilderton Jets C
@ St. Marys Rock CU9B-26
St. Marys (Blue)
U11
Central Perth Predators C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11D4-26
North Middlesex
U11
Stratford Aces C
@ St. Marys Rock CU11D4-42
St. Marys (Rock)
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ Huron Heat CU13D3-23
Central Huron CC
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush B
@ London Devilettes B 636U13D1-14
London Sports Park (North)
U9
Lambton Attack C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU9A-29
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13
Lambton Attack B
@ Stratford Aces BU13D1-28
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13
Stratford Aces C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU13D4-07
North Middlesex
U9
Huron Heat C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU9B-27
Woodstock Civic
U9
Lambton Attack HL1
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL GirardU9HLA-22
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU13D6-09
Ilderton
U15
Wilmot Wolverines C
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU15D3-14
Memorial
U11
Huron Heat C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU11D4-35
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Lakeshore Lightning B > CU13D3-27
ATC (The Rock)
U13
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes CU13D4-20
Wellesley
U9
Stratford Aces C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU9B-28
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U11
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ Lambeth Lancers BU11D2-11
Lambeth
U11
Windsor Wildcats B
@ Southpoint Stars CU11D3-21
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U11
Lucan Irish C > HL
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU11D6-03
WMMC
U11
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Twin Centre Hericanes CU11D5-26
Wellesley
U11
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Lucan Irish BU11D1-02
Lucan
U13
Ilderton Jets B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU13D2-06
Grand River
U11
Lakeshore Lightning C
@ Lambton Attack BU11D3-18
Alvinston
U13
South Huron Sabres C
@ St. Marys Rock HLU13D5-22
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
Ilderton Jets C
@ West Oxford Inferno CU18D4-28
Embro
U15
Grand River Mustangs B
@ Lambeth Lancers BU15D3-35
Lambeth
U15
Lambton Attack C
@ Lucan / Parkhill CU15D5-15
Lucan
U13
Bluewater Hawks B
@ Mitchell Meteors CU13D3-34
Mitchell Arena
U18
Lambton Attack C
@ Huron Heat CU18D3-01
Seaforth Arena
U18
London Devilettes C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU18D3-29
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Lucan Irish CU18D4-14
Lucan
U15
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ St. Marys Rock CU15D4-15
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
London Devilettes B
@ Lucan Irish BU18D1-11
Lucan
U18
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ St. Marys Rock BU18D2-23
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
South Huron Sabres B
@ Lambeth Lancers BU18D2-06
Lambeth
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU11D4-33
Pat Stapleton Arena
U11
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack CU11D5-11
Watford
U18
Stratford Aces B
@ Twin Centre Hericanes BU18D2-35
Wellesley
U9
St. Marys Rock C
@ Ilderton Jets CU9B-02
Ilderton
U11
Huron Heat C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11D4-27
North Middlesex
U18
West Oxford Inferno B
@ Ilderton Jets BU18D1-03
Ilderton
U13
Central Perth Predators C
@ Huron Heat CU13D3-20
Seaforth Arena
U15
Ilderton Jets C
@ Huron Heat CU15D3-21
Seaforth Arena
U15
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ Stratford Aces BU15D1-19
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13
London Devilettes B 658
@ St. Marys Rock BU13D2-25
St. Marys (Blue)
U18
Lambton Attack C
@ London Devilettes CU18D3-15
Kinsmen Arena (B)
U15
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ West Oxford Inferno CU15D5-26
Thamesford
U18
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ West Oxford Inferno CU18D4-27
Thamesford
U11
St. Marys Rock B
@ South Huron Sabres BU11D1-16
Stephen Township
U18
Stratford Aces B
@ Lambeth Lancers BU18D2-08
Lambeth
U13
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ Lambton Attack BU13D1-08
Alvinston
U13
Lucan Irish C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU13D3-03
Belmont
U15
Lucan Irish B
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU15D1-27
Reeves CC (Red)
U15
Lambeth Lancers B
@ Ilderton Jets CU15D3-26
Ilderton
U18
Woodstock Wildcats B
@ West Oxford Inferno BU18D1-16
Thamesford
U13
Lambton Attack B
@ London Devilettes B 636U13D1-15
London Sports Park (North)
U18
West Oxford Inferno B
@ London Devilettes BU18D1-07
London Sports Park (North)
U11
Huron Heat C
@ Woodstock Wildcats B > CU11D4-53
Reeves CC (Green)
U18
St. Marys Rock B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags BU18D2-12
MSC (Rink 1)
U15
Bluewater Hawks B
@ Ilderton Jets BU15D2-06
Ilderton
U15
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU15D4-30
Reeves CC (Green)
U15
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Lambton Attack CU15D5-06
Watford
U13
Ilderton Jets B
@ Southpoint Stars BU13D2-16
Glencoe
U9
Lambton Attack HL1
@ Stratford Aces HLU9HLA-23
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11
Grand River Mustangs B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags CU11D4-25
MSC (Rink 2)
U9
Zurich Thunder
@ Lucan Irish HLU9HLA-24
Lucan
U13
St. Marys Rock B
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU13D2-30
Woodstock Civic
U13
London Devilettes B 636
@ Mooretown Lady Flags BU13D1-18
MSC (Rink 1)
U11
Southpoint Stars C
@ Bluewater Hawks BU11D3-04
Gemini (Green)
U15
St. Marys Rock C
@ Mooretown Lady Flags CU15D4-07
MSC (Rink 2)
U11
Ilderton Jets B
@ Lakeshore Lightning CU11D3-15
ATC (The Rock)
U11
Twin Centre Hericanes C
@ South Huron Sabres HLU11D5-20
Stephen Township
U13
Ilderton Jets HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-17
St. Thomas Memorial
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU11D6-05
Gemini (Green)
U9
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Lambton Attack CU9A-30
Greenwood
U13
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Mooretown Lady Flags CU13D5-14
MSC (Rink 2)
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Lakeshore Lightning B > CU13D3-25
ATC (The Rock)
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ South Huron Sabres BU11D1-14
Stephen Township
U15
Ayr Rockets B > C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU15D4-16
St. Thomas Memorial
U13
Stratford Aces C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU13D4-29
Woodstock Civic
U11
St. Marys Rock B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU11D1-09
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush B
@ Stratford Aces BU13D1-27
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U9
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ St. Marys Rock CU9B-29
St. Marys (Blue)
U15
Lambton Attack C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU15D5-23
Wallaceburg
U18
West Oxford Inferno B
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-20
Woodstock Civic
U15
London Devilettes B
@ Lakeshore Lightning BU15D2-12
ATC (The Rock)
U13
Lambton Attack B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU13D1-23
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15
West Oxford Inferno C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU15D5-20
St. Thomas Memorial
U15
Stratford Aces B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU15D1-08
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11
Cambridge Roadrunners B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU11D2-05
Sportsworld (Prac)
U15
St. Thomas Panthers B
@ Lucan Irish BU15D1-02
Lucan
U18
Huron Heat C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU18D3-27
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15
Ilderton Jets B
@ Windsor Wildcats BU15D2-28
Forest Glade (B)
U11
Wilmot Wolverines B
@ London Devilettes BU11D2-16
London Sports Park (North)
U11
South Huron Sabres C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU11D4-17
Lambeth
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU13D3-40
St. Thomas Memorial
U18
Lucan Irish C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU18D4-02
Belmont
U18
Lambton Attack C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU18D3-17
Clearwater (Blue)
U15
Ilderton Jets C
@ Grand River Mustangs BU15D3-16
Fergus (B)
U13
Southpoint Stars B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU13D2-17R
Sportsworld (Prac)
U15
Lucan / Parkhill C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU15D5-02
Lambeth
U18
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ St. Thomas Panthers BU18D2-24
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11
Grand River Mustangs B
@ Huron Heat CU11D4-13
Central Huron CC
U13
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Stratford Aces CU13D4-13
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11
Ilderton Jets B
@ Windsor Wildcats BU11D3-28
WFCU (Grenon)
U9
Lambeth Lancers HL
@ Zurich ThunderU9HLA-04
Hensall Arena
U11
Bluewater Hawks HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-27
North Middlesex
U13
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-06
Gemini (Green)
U13
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Chatham-Kent Crush BU13D1-04
Memorial
U18
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ Stratford Aces BU18D2-29
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U15
Lambton Attack B
@ Grand River Mustangs BU15D3-19
Fergus (B)
U13
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ South Huron Sabres CU13D5-20
Stephen Township
U15
Windsor Wildcats B
@ Bluewater Hawks BU15D2-05
Gemini (Green)
U15
Lakeshore Lightning B
@ London Devilettes BU15D2-18
London Sports Park (North)
U15
St. Thomas Panthers B
@ Stratford Aces BU15D1-18
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11
Lambton Attack C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes CU11D5-29
Wellesley
U13
Huron Heat C
@ Lucan Irish CU13D3-29
Lucan
U18
Lambeth Lancers B
@ Twin Centre Hericanes BU18D2-33
Wellesley
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU11D1-11
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11
Cambridge Roadrunners B
@ Lambeth Lancers BU11D2-12
Lambeth
U15
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU15D3-29
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
U9
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU9B-30
WMMC
U13
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Woodstock Wildcats HLU13D6-28
Woodstock Civic
U11
Lucan Irish C > HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HLU11D6-22
MSC (Rink 2)
U13
Southpoint Stars B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU13D2-08
Activa (Tom Graham)
U15
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Twin Centre Hericanes BU15D1-23
Wellesley
U11
Lambton Attack B
@ Southpoint Stars CU11D3-22
Wheatley
U15
Lucan / Parkhill C
@ Lambton Attack CU15D5-07
Alvinston
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU11D4-18
Lambeth
U11
Lucan Irish B
@ St. Marys Rock BU11D1-17
St. Marys (Rock)
U11
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
@ South Huron Sabres CU11D4-37
Stephen Township
U13
London Devilettes B 658
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU13D2-29
Woodstock Civic
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags BU13D1-16
MSC (Rink 2)
U18
Wilmot Wolverines C
@ Lambton Attack CU18D3-10
Alvinston
U13
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU13D3-15
Ken Houston
U15
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU15D4-28
Woodstock Civic
U13
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU13D5-02
Lambeth
U15
Woodstock Wildcats B
@ Lucan Irish BU15D1-05
Lucan
U11
London Devilettes B
@ Wilmot Wolverines BU11D2-20
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13
Southpoint Stars B
@ St. Marys Rock BU13D2-22
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
London Devilettes C
@ Huron Heat CU18D3-02
Seaforth Arena
U15
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU15D3-45
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U18
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Lucan Irish CU18D4-11
Lucan
U15
Huron Heat C
@ Lambeth Lancers BU15D3-24
Lambeth
U15
Ayr Rockets B > C
@ St. Marys Rock CU15D4-14
St. Marys (Rock)
U18
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU18D3-22
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18
Woodstock Wildcats B
@ Lucan Irish BU18D1-09
Lucan
U18
South Huron Sabres B
@ St. Marys Rock BU18D2-21
St. Marys (Rock)
U11
Bluewater Hawks C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU11D5-23
St. Thomas Memorial
U13
Stratford Aces C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes CU13D4-18
Wellesley
U13
Lambton Attack B
@ Chatham-Kent Crush BU13D1-01
Blenheim
U13
Woodstock Wildcats HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-20
St. Thomas Memorial
U15
Huron Heat C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU15D3-04
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U15
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU15D4-19
St. Thomas Memorial
U11
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU11D5-04
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU13D3-41
Walpole
U9
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Huron Heat HLU9HLB-28
Seaforth Arena
U13
Twin Centre Hericanes C
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU13D4-26
Woodstock Civic
U15
Wilmot Wolverines C
@ Lambeth Lancers BU15D3-36
Lambeth
U18
Huron Heat C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU18D3-24
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18
London Devilettes C
@ Lambton Attack CU18D3-07
Watford
U18
St. Marys Rock B
@ Mitchell Meteors CU18D2-09
Mitchell Arena
U18
Ilderton Jets C
@ South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-17
Stephen Township
U13
Lucan Irish C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU13D3-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Central Perth Predators CU13D3-14
Elma-Logan Arena
U15
Windsor Wildcats B
@ Southpoint Stars BU15D2-21
Wheatley
U15
Huron Heat C
@ Central Perth Predators CU15D3-07
Elma-Logan Arena
U15
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Ilderton Jets CU15D3-28
Ilderton
U9
South Huron Sabres C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU9A-24
St. Thomas Memorial
U15
Lakeshore Lightning B
@ Ilderton Jets BU15D2-07
Ilderton
U9
South Huron Sabres C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU9A-31
Lambeth
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Grand River Mustangs BU11D4-09
Fergus (B)
U9
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Central Perth PredatorsU9HLB-29
Elma-Logan Arena
U13
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ Lucan Irish HLU13D6-11
Lucan
U9
Lucan Irish HL
@ Stratford Aces HLU9HLA-25
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9
Stratford Aces C
@ Ilderton Jets CU9B-38
Ilderton
U9
Lambton Attack C
@ Lucan Irish CU9A-32
Lucan
U13
Stratford Aces B
@ London Devilettes B 636U13D1-13
London Sports Park (North)
U9
Bluewater Hawks HL
@ Lambton Attack HL1U9HLA-26
Greenwood
U11
Southpoint Stars C
@ Lakeshore Lightning CU11D3-11
ATC (The Rock)
U11
Bluewater Hawks C
@ South Huron Sabres HLU11D5-17
Stephen Township
U11
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Huron Heat HLU11D6-07
Seaforth Arena
U13
Huron Heat HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-16
St. Thomas Memorial
U11
St. Marys Rock C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU11D4-32
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U9
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Lambton Attack HL2U9HLB-30
Greenwood
U11
St. Marys Rock B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags BU11D1-08
MSC (Rink 2)
U9
Huron Heat HL
@ St. Marys Rock HLU9HLB-31
St. Marys (Blue)
U11
Lucan Irish B
@ South Huron Sabres BU11D1-13
Stephen Township
U11
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
@ Stratford Aces CU11D4-50
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U11
South Huron Sabres C
@ Central Perth Predators CU11D4-05
PERC
U15
Ilderton Jets B
@ Southpoint Stars BU15D2-23
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U13
Stratford Aces C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU13D4-25
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13
South Huron Sabres C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU13D5-26
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU18D3-26
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U11
Bluewater Hawks B
@ Ilderton Jets BU11D3-06
Ilderton
U18
Ilderton Jets B
@ Lucan Irish BU18D1-12
Lucan
U13
St. Marys Rock B
@ Ilderton Jets BU13D2-04
Ilderton
U13
Lucan Irish C
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU13D3-18
Memorial
U18
St. Thomas Panthers B
@ South Huron Sabres BU18D2-17
South Huron
U15
Bluewater Hawks B
@ London Devilettes BU15D2-16
London Sports Park (North)
U13
Central Perth Predators C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU13D3-02
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ Chatham-Kent Crush BU13D1-03
Erickson
U9
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU9HLB-32
North Middlesex
U9
Lambeth Lancers C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU9A-33
North Middlesex
U13
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ London Devilettes B 636U13D1-11
London Sports Park (North)
U13
Mooretown Lady Flags B
@ Stratford Aces BU13D1-26
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Lambton Attack CU11D5-14
Alvinston
U11
Central Perth Predators C
@ St. Marys Rock CU11D4-45
St. Marys (Rock)
U11
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Stratford Aces CU11D4-47
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U13
Wilmot Wolverines C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU13D4-09
North Middlesex
U9
Zurich Thunder
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL GirardU9HLA-27
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13
Lucan Irish HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU13D6-07
Ilderton
U13
Bluewater Hawks C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes CU13D4-16
Wellesley
U9
Lucan Irish C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU9A-34
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11
Ilderton Jets B
@ Bluewater Hawks BU11D3-01
WMMC
U13
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags CU13D5-11
MSC (Rink 2)
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Lucan Irish C > HLU11D6-20
Lucan
U11
Grand River Mustangs B
@ Lambeth Lancers CU11D4-19
Lambeth
U18
Lucan Irish B
@ Ilderton Jets BU18D1-02
Ilderton
U13
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ St. Marys Rock BU13D2-23
St. Marys (Rock)
U15
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ Central Perth Predators CU15D3-08
PERC
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
U15
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ St. Thomas Panthers BU15D1-11
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU13D3-05
Belmont
U13
Lucan Irish C
@ Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-09
Gemini (Green)
U11
Grand River Mustangs B
@ Woodstock Wildcats B > CU11D4-52
Reeves CC (Green)
U11
Stratford Aces C
@ Huron Heat CU11D4-12
Seaforth Arena
U9
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ Huron Heat CU9B-32
Seaforth Arena
U11
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ Cambridge Roadrunners BU11D2-01
Hespeler (2)
U9
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Hurst
@ South Huron Sabres HLU9HLB-33
Stephen Township
U9
Huron Heat HL
@ Central Perth PredatorsU9HLB-34
Elma-Logan Arena
U9
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Stratford Aces CU9B-33
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ South Huron Sabres CU9A-35
Stephen Township
U9
Sarnia Lady Sting HL Girard
@ Stratford Aces HLU9HLA-28
Allman
U9
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU9HLB-35
Ilderton
U9
Lambton Attack C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU9A-36
Lambeth
U9
Lambeth Lancers HL
@ Lambton Attack HL1U9HLA-01
Greenwood
U13
Woodstock Wildcats HL
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HLU13D6-21
Wallaceburg
U11
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ South Huron Sabres HLU11D5-19
Stephen Township
U11
Lucan Irish C > HL
@ Huron Heat HLU11D6-08
Seaforth Arena
U11
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU11D5-06
Gemini (Green)
U13
Stratford Aces B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU13D1-21
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U9
Lambton Attack HL2
@ St. Marys Rock HLU9HLB-36
St. Marys (Blue)
U11
Ilderton Jets B
@ Southpoint Stars CU11D3-23
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U9
Bluewater Hawks C
@ St. Marys Rock CU9B-34
St. Marys (Blue)
U11
Stratford Aces C
@ South Huron Sabres CU11D4-36
Stephen Township
U11
Huron Heat C
@ Central Perth Predators CU11D4-01
PERC
U15
Ayr Rockets B > C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU15D4-24
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU13D4-23
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U15
Twin Centre Hericanes B
@ Sarnia Lady Sting BU15D1-09
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U18
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU18D3-30
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
U13
Bluewater Hawks B
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU13D3-37
St. Thomas Memorial
U18
South Huron Sabres HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU18D4-03
Belmont
U18
Ilderton Jets C
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU18D4-23
St. Thomas Memorial
U9
Central Perth Predators
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU9HLB-37
North Middlesex
U11
Twin Centre Hericanes C
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU11D5-05
Belmont
U9
St. Marys Rock C
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU9B-35
Erickson
U13
Twin Centre Hericanes C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU13D4-03
Gemini (Blue)
U11
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11D4-29
North Middlesex
U11
Grand River Mustangs B
@ St. Marys Rock CU11D4-41
St. Marys (Rock)
U11
Lambton Attack B
@ Bluewater Hawks BU11D3-03
Gemini (Green)
U9
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU9A-38
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Stratford Aces CU11D4-49
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U9
Stratford Aces HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL GirardU9HLA-29
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13
Huron Heat HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU13D6-06
Ilderton
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ Lucan Irish C > HLU11D6-19
Lucan
U15
Lucan Irish B
@ Twin Centre Hericanes BU15D1-24
Wellesley
U9
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU9B-36
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U11
Lambeth Lancers B
@ London Devilettes BU11D2-15
Lambeth
U13
St. Marys Rock B
@ Southpoint Stars BU13D2-19
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U9
Huron Heat C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU9B-37
WMMC
U11
St. Marys Rock B
@ Lucan Irish BU11D1-04
Lucan
U15
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Lambton Attack CU15D5-10
Alvinston
U9
Lucan Irish HL
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU9HLA-30
WMMC
U11
Lambton Attack C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HLU11D5-25
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13
Central Perth Predators C
@ Lucan Irish CU13D3-28
Lucan
U18
Tillsonburg Lightning C
@ Lambton Attack CU18D3-09
Alvinston
U11
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Bluewater Hawks CU11D5-08
WMMC
U15
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Central Perth Predators CU15D3-06
PERC
U18
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Lucan Irish CU18D4-12
Lucan
U13
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lucan Irish HLU13D6-12
Lucan
U13
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Lambton Attack HLU13D5-09
Watford
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
U15
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack CU15D5-08
Watford
U15
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ Lucan / Parkhill CU15D5-11
North Middlesex
U18
South Huron Sabres HL
@ West Oxford Inferno CU18D4-26
Thamesford
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
U9
St. Marys Rock HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU9HLB-01
Ilderton
U15
Wallaceburg Lakers C
@ Lambeth Lancers CU15D5-04
Lambeth
U9
Huron Heat HL
@ South Huron Sabres HLU9HLB-04
Stephen Township
U13
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Huron Heat HLU13D6-2V3
Goderich MRC
U11
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ Ilderton Jets HLU11D6-11
Ilderton
U9
Lucan Irish C
@ South Huron Sabres CU9A-39
Stephen Township
U9
Huron Heat C
@ Ilderton Jets CU9B-31
Ilderton
U9
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Lambton Attack HL2U9HLB-38
Greenwood
U9
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Lambton Attack CU9A-40
Greenwood
U11
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
@ South Huron Sabres CU11D4-2V3
Stephen Township
U13
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU13D5-1V4
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U9
Stratford Aces HL
@ Lambeth Lancers HLU9HLA-31
Lambeth
U18
South Huron Sabres HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU18D4-22
St. Thomas Memorial
U13
Southpoint Stars B
@ Ilderton Jets BU13D2-03
Ilderton
U15
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU15D5-24
Wallaceburg
U15
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
@ Lambton Attack BU15D3-39
Watford
U9
Huron Heat HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU9HLB-39
North Middlesex
U9
Lambton Attack C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU9A-37
North Middlesex
U11
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Huron Heat CU11D4-1V4
Central Huron CC
U9
Stratford Aces HL
@ Zurich ThunderU9HLA-06
Zurich
U13
Central Perth Predators C
@ Huron Heat CU13D3-2V3
Central Huron CC
U9
Central Perth Predators
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL HurstU9HLB-40
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U9
Chatham-Kent Crush C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning CU9B-39
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
U9
Ilderton Jets C
@ Bluewater Hawks CU9B-40
WMMC
U11
Sarnia Lady Sting B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags BU11D1-1V4
MSC (Rink 1)
U9
Lambton Attack HL1
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU9HLA-32
WMMC
U13
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Wilmot Wolverines CU13D4-2V3
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U15
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ St. Marys Rock CU15D4-1V4
St. Marys (Rock)
U13
Stratford Aces C
@ Twin Centre Hericanes CU13D4-1V4
Wellesley
U18
Woodstock Wildcats B
@ Lucan Irish BU18D1-2V3
Lucan
U18
South Huron Sabres B
@ Mooretown Lady Flags BU18D2-2V3
MSC (Rink 1)
U11
Lucan Irish B
@ South Huron Sabres BU11D1-2V3
Stephen Township
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U18
London Devilettes B
@ West Oxford Inferno BU18D1-1V4
Thamesford
U13
Ilderton Jets B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers BU13D2-2V3
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024