PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAll PeeWee Standings
Jump To:
PeeWee First Half
Group #1
Sep 26, 2014-Nov 03, 2014
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
7610120.857569+470.8626-1-0W5
7412100.714297+220.8064-1-2W3
825150.3131727-100.3862-5-1L3
707000.0001047-370.1750-7-0L7
707000.000583-780.0570-7-0L7
Group #2
Sep 26, 2014-Nov 03, 2014
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
9621130.7223812+260.7606-2-1W1
9531110.611149+50.6095-3-1T1
641190.750206+140.7694-1-1W1
1045190.4502224-20.4784-5-1L1
835060.3752218+40.5503-5-0W2
725040.2861824-60.4292-5-0W1
826040.250723-160.2332-6-0L2
918020.1111659-430.2131-8-0L6
Group #3
Sep 26, 2014-Nov 03, 2014
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
8602140.875141+130.9336-0-2T1
8611130.813327+250.8216-1-1W5
8512120.750245+190.8285-1-2T2
7403110.7863010+200.7504-0-3W1
641190.7502114+70.6004-1-1T1
623150.4171813+50.5812-3-1L2
715130.2141530-150.3331-5-1L2

PeeWee Regular Season
Group #1
Nov 06, 2014-Feb 02, 2015
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
14716200.714178+90.6806-1-3W1
14725190.6792315+80.6054-2-4T1
14464120.4292624+20.5203-3-4L1
14266100.3571526-110.3662-4-4L1
1427590.3211321-80.3821-5-4W1
Group #2
Nov 06, 2014-Feb 02, 2015
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
14932200.7143421+130.6187-1-2T1
14653150.5362625+10.5104-3-3W1
14563130.464191900.5003-5-2L1
14680120.4292830-20.4834-6-0L1
14482100.3572739-120.4093-6-1L1
Group #3
Nov 06, 2014-Feb 02, 2015
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
141031210.7503715+220.7127-2-1W2
14932200.7143729+80.5616-2-2W1
14842180.6433916+230.7095-3-2W4
1449190.3212441-170.3694-5-1L1
14113020.0711248-360.2000-10-0L12
Group #4
Nov 06, 2014-Feb 02, 2015
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
141031210.7506715+520.8177-3-0L1
14743170.6074319+240.6944-3-3T1
14743170.6074414+300.7594-3-3W1
14761150.5363640-40.4747-2-1W6
14014000.0006108-1020.0530-10-0L14

PeeWee Playoff Round Robin
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #1
TeamGPWLTPts
Ingersoll Ice B650111
Lucan Irish C63306
Lambeth Lancers C62226
Wallaceburg Lakers C60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 11
8:00P
Lucan Irish C1Lambeth Lancers C4
Feb 13
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers C1Ingersoll Ice B1
Feb 14
3:10P
Ingersoll Ice B2Lucan Irish C1
Feb 15
6:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Lucan Irish C1
Mar 01
6:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1Ingersoll Ice B2
Mar 04
7:00P
Ingersoll Ice B4Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 07
2:00P
Lambeth Lancers C0Lucan Irish C3
Mar 08
7:20P
Lambeth Lancers C4Wallaceburg Lakers C4
Mar 09
7:00P
Ingersoll Ice B3Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Mar 11
7:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 14
1:50P
Lucan Irish C3Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Mar 15
6:30P
Lucan Irish C1Ingersoll Ice B2
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #2
TeamGPWLTPts
Ilderton Jets C640210
Stratford Aces B62226
Bluewater Hawks C62315
B.A.D. Blazers C60333
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
1:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C1Stratford Aces B1
Feb 08
3:30P
B.A.D. Blazers C0Ilderton Jets C4
Feb 10
8:00P
Ilderton Jets C0Stratford Aces B0
Feb 13
7:00P
Ilderton Jets C2Bluewater Hawks C0
Feb 15
3:30P
Bluewater Hawks C0Ilderton Jets C2
Feb 20
7:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C0Bluewater Hawks C1
Feb 26
7:00P
Ilderton Jets C0B.A.D. Blazers C0
Mar 02
6:30P
Stratford Aces B2Bluewater Hawks C0
Mar 04
7:15P
Stratford Aces B0Ilderton Jets C1
Mar 05
7:00P
Stratford Aces B2B.A.D. Blazers C0
Mar 07
12:00P
Bluewater Hawks C3Stratford Aces B1
Mar 12
7:00P
Bluewater Hawks C2B.A.D. Blazers C2
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #3
TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles C660012
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)53206
BCH Ice Stars C51313
Petrolia Oilers C60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
5:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)2East Lambton Eagles C4
Feb 08
2:00P
East Lambton Eagles C5Petrolia Oilers C1
Feb 12
7:30P
Petrolia Oilers C1East Lambton Eagles C4
Feb 14
1:00P
BCH Ice Stars C4Petrolia Oilers C0
Feb 20
7:00P
BCH Ice Stars C1East Lambton Eagles C2
Feb 21
1:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)4Petrolia Oilers C1
Feb 25
6:30P
East Lambton Eagles C5BCH Ice Stars C1
Feb 27
6:30P
Petrolia Oilers C1St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)4
Feb 28
12:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)BCH Ice Stars C
Mar 01
2:30P
Petrolia Oilers C1BCH Ice Stars C1
Mar 07
1:00P
East Lambton Eagles C9St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)2
Mar 08
3:00P
BCH Ice Stars C2St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)5
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #4
TeamGPWLTPts
West Lorne Comets C650111
Lambeth Lancers HL62315
South Huron Sabres C62404
B.A.D. Blazers HL61324
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
7:15P
West Lorne Comets C3Lambeth Lancers HL2
Feb 08
12:00P
Lambeth Lancers HL1B.A.D. Blazers HL1
Feb 14
3:00P
West Lorne Comets C2South Huron Sabres C0
Feb 16
7:00P
South Huron Sabres C1Lambeth Lancers HL3
Feb 21
12:00P
South Huron Sabres C0West Lorne Comets C2
Feb 22
12:00P
South Huron Sabres C2B.A.D. Blazers HL1
Feb 23
7:00P
West Lorne Comets C0B.A.D. Blazers HL0
Feb 28
12:00P
Lambeth Lancers HL0West Lorne Comets C1
Mar 01
3:00P
B.A.D. Blazers HL1West Lorne Comets C5
Mar 07
3:00P
B.A.D. Blazers HL1South Huron Sabres C0
Mar 09
7:00P
B.A.D. Blazers HL1Lambeth Lancers HL3
Mar 14
3:00P
Lambeth Lancers HL0South Huron Sabres C2
Feb 06-Mar 17
Group #5
TeamGPWLTPts
Bluewater Hawks HL64119
West Oxford Fuzion HL64208
Mooretown Lady Flags C63217
Kent County Fillies HL60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
1:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0West Oxford Fuzion HL1
Feb 14
2:00P
West Oxford Fuzion HL12Kent County Fillies HL0
Feb 17
7:10P
West Oxford Fuzion HL2Mooretown Lady Flags C4
Feb 19
6:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C6Kent County Fillies HL1
Feb 21
1:45P
West Oxford Fuzion HL2Bluewater Hawks HL3
Feb 22
1:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL2
Feb 24
7:10P
Kent County Fillies HL1Mooretown Lady Flags C8
Feb 28
2:45P
Bluewater Hawks HL3Mooretown Lady Flags C3
Mar 01
11:00A
Mooretown Lady Flags C0Bluewater Hawks HL7
Mar 08
1:00P
Kent County Fillies HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL9
Mar 14
2:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL3Kent County Fillies HL0
Mar 15
1:45P
Kent County Fillies HL0Bluewater Hawks HL3

PeeWee Playoff Finals
Mar 20-Apr 05
Group #1

1st vs. 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Ingersoll Ice B42026
Lucan Irish C40222
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
5:40P
Lucan Irish C0Ingersoll Ice B3
Mar 24
8:00P
Lucan Irish C0Ingersoll Ice B1
Mar 26
7:00P
Ingersoll Ice B1Lucan Irish C1
Mar 29
2:00P
Ingersoll Ice B0Lucan Irish C0
Mar 20-Apr 05
Group #2

1st vs. 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Ilderton Jets C22004
Stratford Aces B20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
5:30P
Ilderton Jets C4Stratford Aces B0
Mar 22
3:30P
Stratford Aces B1Ilderton Jets C3
   
Mar 20-Apr 05
Group #3

1st vs. 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
East Lambton Eagles C43017
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)40311
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
2:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)1East Lambton Eagles C7
Mar 23
8:00P
East Lambton Eagles C3St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)1
Mar 27
7:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)0East Lambton Eagles C5
Mar 28
11:00A
East Lambton Eagles C0St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)0
Mar 20-Apr 05
Group #4

1st vs. 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
West Lorne Comets C32015
Lambeth Lancers HL30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
7:15P
West Lorne Comets C1Lambeth Lancers HL0
Mar 25
7:30P
Lambeth Lancers HL0West Lorne Comets C1
Mar 28
1:30P
Lambeth Lancers HL0West Lorne Comets C0
Mar 20-Apr 05
Group #5

1st vs. 2nd

TeamGPWLTPts
Bluewater Hawks HL22004
West Oxford Fuzion HL20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
7:30P
West Oxford Fuzion HL0Bluewater Hawks HL2
Mar 25
6:30P
Bluewater Hawks HL2West Oxford Fuzion HL1
Apr 01
8:30P
West Oxford Fuzion HLBluewater Hawks HL

Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 3:28 AM, Next Update: Jun 06, 3:28 AM