PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Group #3 (Feb 06-Mar 17)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1East Lambton Eagles C6600121.0002980.7846-0-0WON 6
2St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)532060.60017170.5003-2-0WON 1
3BCH Ice Stars C513130.3009130.4091-3-1LOST 1
4Petrolia Oilers C605110.0835220.1850-5-1TIED 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PRR3-06Feb 075:00 PMSt. Thomas HL (C)2-4East Lambton CAlvinston
PRR3-08Feb 082:00 PMEast Lambton C5-1Petrolia CGreenwood
PRR3-05Feb 127:30 PMPetrolia C1-4East Lambton CWatford
PRR3-07Feb 141:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C4-0Petrolia CGreenwood
PRR3-04Feb 207:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-2East Lambton CAlvinston
PRR3-09Feb 211:00 PMSt. Thomas HL (C)4-1Petrolia CGreenwood
PRR3-01Feb 256:30 PMEast Lambton C5-1BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
PRR3-12Feb 276:30 PMPetrolia C1-4St. Thomas HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR3-03Feb 2812:30 PMSt. Thomas HL (C) BCH Ice Stars CBlyth
PRR3-02Mar 012:30 PMPetrolia C1-1BCH Ice Stars CBrussels
PRR3-11Mar 071:00 PMEast Lambton C9-2St. Thomas HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR3-10Mar 083:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C2-5St. Thomas HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PRR2-10Feb 071:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C1-1Stratford Aces BAllman
PRR3-06Feb 075:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C)2-4East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
PRR4-06Feb 077:15 PMWest Lorne Comets C3-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
PRR4-01Feb 0812:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL1-1B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
PRR5-12Feb 081:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags C0-1West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
PRR3-08Feb 082:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-1Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
PRR2-07Feb 083:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-4Ilderton Jets CIlderton
PRR2-12Feb 108:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-0Stratford Aces BRotary Complex (RBC)
PRR1-05Feb 118:00 PMLucan Irish C1-4Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PRR3-05Feb 127:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-4East Lambton Eagles CWatford
PRR1-01Feb 136:00 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1Ingersoll Ice BIngersoll
PRR2-05Feb 137:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-0Bluewater Hawks CGlencoe
PRR3-07Feb 141:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C4-0Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
PRR5-04Feb 142:00 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL12-0Kent County Fillies HLRidgetown
PRR4-09Feb 143:00 PMWest Lorne Comets C2-0South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PRR1-08Feb 143:10 PMIngersoll Ice B2-1Lucan Irish CLucan
PRR2-08Feb 153:30 PMBluewater Hawks C0-2Ilderton Jets CIlderton
PRR1-09Feb 156:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C0-1Lucan Irish CLucan
PRR4-05Feb 167:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C1-3Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
PRR5-08Feb 177:10 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-4Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
PRR5-06Feb 196:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C6-1Kent County Fillies HLBlenheim
PRR3-04Feb 207:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-2East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
PRR2-04Feb 207:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-1Bluewater Hawks CGlencoe
PRR4-12Feb 2112:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-2West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PRR3-09Feb 211:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C)4-1Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
PRR5-02Feb 211:45 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-3Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
PRR4-02Feb 2212:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-1B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
PRR5-11Feb 221:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL1-2West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
PRR4-03Feb 237:00 PMWest Lorne Comets C0-0B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
PRR5-07Feb 247:10 PMKent County Fillies HL1-8Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
PRR3-01Feb 256:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-1BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
PRR2-02Feb 267:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-0B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
PRR3-12Feb 276:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-4St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR4-11Feb 2812:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-1West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PRR3-03Feb 2812:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL (C) BCH Ice Stars CBlyth
PRR5-09Feb 282:45 PMBluewater Hawks HL3-3Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
PRR5-03Mar 0111:00 AMMooretown Lady Flags C0-7Bluewater Hawks HLWMMC
PRR3-02Mar 012:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-1BCH Ice Stars CBrussels
PRR4-10Mar 013:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-5West Lorne Comets CWest Lorne Arena
PRR1-03Mar 016:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers C1-2Ingersoll Ice BThamesford
PRR2-06Mar 026:30 PMStratford Aces B2-0Bluewater Hawks CWMMC
PRR1-04Mar 047:00 PMIngersoll Ice B4-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PRR2-09Mar 047:15 PMStratford Aces B0-1Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PRR2-03Mar 057:00 PMStratford Aces B2-0B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
PRR2-11Mar 0712:00 PMBluewater Hawks C3-1Stratford Aces BRotary Complex (RBC)
PRR3-11Mar 071:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C9-2St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR1-07Mar 072:00 PMLambeth Lancers C0-3Lucan Irish CLucan
PRR4-07Mar 073:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-0South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PRR5-10Mar 081:00 PMKent County Fillies HL1-9West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
PRR3-10Mar 083:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C2-5St. Thomas Panthers HL (C)St. Thomas Memorial
PRR1-10Mar 087:20 PMLambeth Lancers C4-4Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
PRR1-11Mar 097:00 PMIngersoll Ice B3-0Wallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
PRR4-04Mar 097:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-3Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
PRR1-06Mar 117:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C0-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PRR2-01Mar 127:00 PMBluewater Hawks C2-2B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
PRR1-12Mar 141:50 PMLucan Irish C3-0Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
PRR5-05Mar 142:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL3-0Kent County Fillies HLRidgetown
PRR4-08Mar 143:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PRR5-01Mar 151:45 PMKent County Fillies HL0-3Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
PRR1-02Mar 156:30 PMLucan Irish C1-2Ingersoll Ice BThamesford
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 01, 3:01 AM, Next Update: Mar 11, 3:01 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 5:49 AM