Atom, 2013-2014 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas B651010
    2Lambeth C62226
    3North Middlesex C61324
    4B.A.D. C61324
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    6:45P
    B.A.D. C0St. Thomas B2
    Feb 08
    12:00P
    B.A.D. C0Lambeth C1
    Feb 13
    6:00P
    St. Thomas B4Lambeth C2
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    St. Thomas B1B.A.D. C2
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    North Middlesex C1Lambeth C4
    Feb 24
    6:45P
    Lambeth C0St. Thomas B2
    Mar 01
    10:00A
    St. Thomas B4North Middlesex C0
    Mar 03
    6:45P
    North Middlesex C0St. Thomas B5
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    B.A.D. C2North Middlesex C2
    Mar 14
    6:30P
    Lambeth C0North Middlesex C0
    Mar 16
    2:30P
    Lambeth C1B.A.D. C1
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    North Middlesex C2B.A.D. C1
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron C64119
    2Chatham B63128
    3Wallaceburg C62404
    4Woodstock C61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    2:00P
    Wallaceburg C2South Huron C3
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    South Huron C3Woodstock C0
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Chatham B1South Huron C2
    Feb 23
    10:00A
    South Huron C3Chatham B3
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Chatham B3Wallaceburg C1
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    Woodstock C1South Huron C3
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Wallaceburg C4Woodstock C3
    Mar 08
    2:30P
    Chatham B2Woodstock C2
    Mar 09
    10:00A
    Wallaceburg C1Chatham B3
    Mar 15
    12:40P
    Woodstock C2Wallaceburg C0
    Mar 15
    6:30P
    Woodstock C0Chatham B8
    Mar 16
    6:00P
    South Huron C1Wallaceburg C2
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sarnia C63039
    2Ilderton C62226
    3Petrolia C60155
    4Bluewater C60244
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:30P
    Petrolia C0Ilderton C0
    Feb 08
    5:15P
    Sarnia C2Bluewater C2
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Petrolia C0Sarnia C2
    Feb 16
    3:45P
    Petrolia C2Bluewater C2
    Feb 17
    7:30P
    Bluewater C3Petrolia C3
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Ilderton C0Petrolia C0
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Sarnia C2Ilderton C1
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Ilderton C0Sarnia C2
    Mar 01
    2:15P
    Ilderton C2Bluewater C0
    Mar 02
    3:10P
    Sarnia C2Petrolia C2
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Bluewater C0Sarnia C0
    Mar 16
    2:30P
    Bluewater C0Ilderton C1
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH Ice Stars C650111
    2East Lambton C63128
    3Ingersoll C62404
    4Stratford C60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    5:00P
    East Lambton C0BCH Ice Stars C0
    Feb 08
    3:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C6East Lambton C1
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    East Lambton C3Ingersoll C1
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    East Lambton C3Stratford C1
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Ingersoll C3Stratford C0
    Feb 26
    7:15P
    Stratford C1BCH Ice Stars C2
    Mar 02
    5:00P
    Ingersoll C0BCH Ice Stars C1
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Stratford C0Ingersoll C3
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Ingersoll C2East Lambton C3
    Mar 08
    5:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C6Ingersoll C1
    Mar 09
    3:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C4Stratford C0
    Mar 15
    3:00P
    Stratford C3East Lambton C3
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #5
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mooretown C64119
    2Mitchell C64119
    3B.A.D. HL63306
    4West Oxford Fuzion HL60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    2:30P
    B.A.D. HL4West Oxford Fuzion HL2
    Feb 08
    2:45P
    Mooretown C4Mitchell C0
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL2Mooretown C5
    Feb 15
    11:15A
    Mooretown C3B.A.D. HL2
    Feb 15
    1:30P
    Mitchell C4West Oxford Fuzion HL2
    Feb 15
    5:30P
    Mooretown C3West Oxford Fuzion HL1
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    B.A.D. HL3Mooretown C2
    Feb 22
    2:45P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL2Mitchell C4
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Mitchell C2Mooretown C2
    Mar 01
    11:15A
    Mitchell C3B.A.D. HL2
    Mar 02
    6:45P
    B.A.D. HL0Mitchell C3
    Mar 16
    12:00P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL1B.A.D. HL4
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #6
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Lorne HL64119
    2South Huron HL64208
    3Kent County HL #161324
    4St. Thomas HL61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    1:00P
    Kent County HL #10West Lorne HL3
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Kent County HL #10South Huron HL2
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    St. Thomas HL3West Lorne HL1
    Feb 15
    1:00P
    West Lorne HL1South Huron HL0
    Feb 16
    10:45A
    South Huron HL3St. Thomas HL0
    Feb 19
    5:45P
    West Lorne HL2St. Thomas HL0
    Feb 22
    1:00P
    South Huron HL0West Lorne HL1
    Feb 22
    4:00P
    South Huron HL4Kent County HL #10
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    St. Thomas HL1South Huron HL2
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    St. Thomas HL3Kent County HL #13
    Mar 02
    10:45A
    Kent County HL #12St. Thomas HL1
    Mar 15
    1:00P
    West Lorne HL2Kent County HL #12
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #7
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth HL650111
    2Zurich HL63217
    3Bluewater HL61324
    4Kent County HL #260422
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    7:00P
    Bluewater HL0Lambeth HL3
    Feb 08
    2:00P
    Zurich HL3Kent County HL #23
    Feb 09
    2:00P
    Kent County HL #20Zurich HL6
    Feb 15
    4:45P
    Kent County HL #21Bluewater HL1
    Feb 17
    5:00P
    Lambeth HL3Zurich HL0
    Feb 22
    12:00P
    Zurich HL1Lambeth HL2
    Mar 01
    9:00A
    Zurich HL6Bluewater HL5
    Mar 01
    12:00P
    Kent County HL #21Lambeth HL2
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    Bluewater HL1Zurich HL2
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Lambeth HL7Kent County HL #20
    Mar 09
    3:00P
    Bluewater HL4Kent County HL #21
    Mar 15
    3:15P
    Lambeth HL0Bluewater HL0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
APRR6-10Feb 011:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #10-3West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
APRR7-7Feb 017:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL0-3Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
APRR3-4Feb 022:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C0-0Ilderton Jets CIlderton
APRR4-2Feb 025:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C0-0BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
APRR1-10Feb 036:45 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-2St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR1-4Feb 0812:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
APRR6-5Feb 081:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #10-2South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
APRR6-12Feb 081:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL3-1West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
APRR7-6Feb 082:00 PMZurich Thunder HL3-3Kent County Fillies HL #2Ridgetown
APRR5-10Feb 082:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL4-2West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
APRR5-6Feb 082:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags C4-0Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
APRR4-4Feb 083:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C6-1East Lambton Eagles CWatford
APRR3-3Feb 085:15 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-2Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
APRR7-11Feb 092:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #20-6Zurich Thunder HLZurich
APRR5-8Feb 095:00 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-5Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
APRR3-11Feb 096:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C0-2Sarnia Lady Sting CClearwater (Blue)
APRR4-9Feb 097:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-1Ingersoll Ice CEmbro
APRR1-6Feb 136:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B4-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
APRR5-3Feb 1511:15 AMMooretown Lady Flags C3-2B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (EastLink)
APRR6-4Feb 151:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL1-0South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
APRR5-11Feb 151:30 PMMitchell Meteors C4-2West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
APRR2-5Feb 152:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C2-3South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
APRR7-1Feb 154:45 PMKent County Fillies HL #21-1Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
APRR5-12Feb 155:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C3-1West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
APRR6-9Feb 1610:45 AMSouth Huron Sabres HL3-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR4-11Feb 163:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-1Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
APRR2-10Feb 163:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C3-0Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
APRR3-2Feb 163:45 PMPetrolia Oilers C2-2Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
APRR5-7Feb 165:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL3-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
APRR7-12Feb 175:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL3-0Zurich Thunder HLZurich
APRR3-9Feb 177:30 PMBluewater Hawks C3-3Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
APRR6-7Feb 195:45 PMWest Lorne Comets HL2-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR1-3Feb 197:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B1-2B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (North)
APRR3-7Feb 197:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-0Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
APRR1-5Feb 206:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-4Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
APRR7-9Feb 2212:00 PMZurich Thunder HL1-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
APRR6-11Feb 221:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL0-1West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
APRR2-6Feb 222:00 PMChatham Outlaws B1-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
APRR5-5Feb 222:45 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-4Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
APRR6-2Feb 224:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL4-0Kent County Fillies HL #1Ridgetown
APRR2-1Feb 2310:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C3-3Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
APRR3-5Feb 232:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
APRR4-12Feb 233:00 PMIngersoll Ice C3-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
APRR6-6Feb 233:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL1-2South Huron Sabres HLSouth Huron
APRR5-9Feb 235:00 PMMitchell Meteors C2-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
APRR2-9Feb 246:00 PMChatham Outlaws B3-1Wallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
APRR1-11Feb 246:45 PMLambeth Lancers C0-2St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR3-10Feb 267:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-2Sarnia Lady Sting CGermain
APRR4-1Feb 267:15 PMStratford Aces C1-2BCH Ice Stars CBayfield
APRR7-3Mar 019:00 AMZurich Thunder HL6-5Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Blue)
APRR1-9Mar 0110:00 AMSt. Thomas Panthers B4-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
APRR5-2Mar 0111:15 AMMitchell Meteors C3-2B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (EastLink)
APRR7-8Mar 0112:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #21-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
APRR2-4Mar 012:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats C1-3South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
APRR6-3Mar 012:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL3-3Kent County Fillies HL #1Ridgetown
APRR3-1Mar 012:15 PMIlderton Jets C2-0Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
APRR6-8Mar 0210:45 AMKent County Fillies HL #12-1St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR3-8Mar 023:10 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-2Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
APRR2-11Mar 024:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C4-3Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
APRR4-3Mar 025:00 PMIngersoll Ice C0-1BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
APRR7-10Mar 025:30 PMBluewater Hawks HL1-2Zurich Thunder HLZurich
APRR5-4Mar 026:45 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL0-3Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
APRR1-12Mar 036:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C0-5St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR4-8Mar 046:00 PMStratford Aces C0-3Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
APRR3-12Mar 057:00 PMBluewater Hawks C0-0Sarnia Lady Sting CGermain
APRR4-6Mar 067:00 PMIngersoll Ice C2-3East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
APRR7-5Mar 082:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL7-0Kent County Fillies HL #2Ridgetown
APRR2-12Mar 082:30 PMChatham Outlaws B2-2Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
APRR4-7Mar 085:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C6-1Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
APRR1-7Mar 086:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C2-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
APRR2-3Mar 0910:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers C1-3Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
APRR7-4Mar 093:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL4-1Kent County Fillies HL #2Ridgetown
APRR4-10Mar 093:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C4-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
APRR1-8Mar 146:30 PMLambeth Lancers C0-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars CLambeth
APRR2-8Mar 1512:40 PMWoodstock Wildcats C2-0Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
APRR6-1Mar 151:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL2-2Kent County Fillies HL #1Bothwell
APRR4-5Mar 153:00 PMStratford Aces C3-3East Lambton Eagles CWatford
APRR7-2Mar 153:15 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-0Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
APRR2-2Mar 156:30 PMWoodstock Wildcats C0-8Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
APRR5-1Mar 1612:00 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL1-4B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
APRR3-6Mar 162:30 PMBluewater Hawks C0-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
APRR1-1Mar 162:30 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (North)
APRR2-7Mar 166:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C1-2Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
APRR1-2Mar 197:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C2-1B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (North)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 22, 8:21 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(872 per day)
Printed from woghl.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:21 PM