Atom, 2013-2014 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Finals Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas B63217
    2Lambeth C62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 25
    6:30P
    St. Thomas B2Lambeth C5
    Mar 29
    12:00P
    St. Thomas B4Lambeth C0
    Mar 30
    5:00P
    Lambeth C1St. Thomas B1
    Apr 02
    7:00P
    Lambeth C1St. Thomas B0
    Apr 03
    7:00P
    Lambeth C0St. Thomas B1
    Apr 03
    7:00P
    Lambeth C0St. Thomas B1
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Chatham B43017
    2South Huron C40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    2:00P
    Chatham B4South Huron C2
    Mar 23
    11:00A
    South Huron C2Chatham B2
    Mar 29
    11:00A
    Chatham B2South Huron C0
    Mar 30
    11:00A
    South Huron C4Chatham B5
    Apr 05
    1:30P
    Chatham BSouth Huron C
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sarnia C52126
    2Ilderton C51224
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    12:00P
    Ilderton C0Sarnia C1
    Mar 23
    1:30P
    Sarnia C1Ilderton C0
    Mar 29
    12:00P
    Ilderton C1Sarnia C1
    Mar 30
    2:30P
    Sarnia C0Ilderton C1
    Apr 05
    12:15P
    Ilderton C0Sarnia C0
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1BCH Ice Stars C31113
    2East Lambton C31113
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    1:00P
    East Lambton C5BCH Ice Stars C3
    Mar 29
    3:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C2East Lambton C2
    Mar 30
    1:30P
    East Lambton C0BCH Ice Stars C4
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    group #5
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mooretown C31113
    2Mitchell C31113
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 16
    5:00P
    Mitchell C2Mooretown C4
    Mar 22
    3:45P
    Mooretown C2Mitchell C2
    Mar 23
    4:45P
    Mitchell C3Mooretown C2
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #6
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Lorne HL22004
    2South Huron HL20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    1:00P
    West Lorne HL3South Huron HL1
    Mar 23
    3:00P
    South Huron HL0West Lorne HL1
    Mar 29
    2:00P
    West Lorne HLSouth Huron HL
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #7
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth HL32104
    2Zurich HL31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 22
    12:00P
    Zurich HL2Lambeth HL1
    Mar 23
    1:00P
    Lambeth HL1Zurich HL0
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    Zurich HL1Lambeth HL2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AFG5-1Mar 165:00 PMMitchell Meteors C2-4Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
AFG7-1Mar 2212:00 PMZurich Thunder HL2-1Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
AFG3-1Mar 2212:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-1Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
AFG4-1Mar 221:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-3BCH Ice Stars CCentral Huron CC
AFG6-1Mar 221:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL3-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
AFG2-1Mar 222:00 PMChatham Outlaws B4-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AFG5-2Mar 223:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags C2-2Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
AFG2-2Mar 2311:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C2-2Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
AFG7-2Mar 231:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL1-0Zurich Thunder HLZurich
AFG3-2Mar 231:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C1-0Ilderton Jets CIlderton
AFG6-2Mar 233:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL0-1West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
AFG5-3Mar 234:45 PMMitchell Meteors C3-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
AFG7-3Mar 247:00 PMZurich Thunder HL1-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
AFG1-1Mar 256:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B2-5Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
AFG2-3Mar 2911:00 AMChatham Outlaws B2-0South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
AFG1-2Mar 2912:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B4-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
AFG3-3Mar 2912:00 PMIlderton Jets C1-1Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
AFG6-3Mar 292:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL South Huron Sabres HLSouth Huron
AFG4-2Mar 293:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C2-2East Lambton Eagles CWatford
AFG2-5Mar 3011:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C4-5Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
AFG4-3Mar 301:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles C0-4BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
AFG3-5Mar 302:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C0-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
AFG1-3Mar 305:00 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1St. Thomas Panthers BSt. Thomas Memorial
AFG1-4Apr 027:00 PMLambeth Lancers C1-0St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AFG1-5Apr 037:00 PMLambeth Lancers C0-1St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AFG1-5 OTApr 037:00 PMLambeth Lancers C0-1St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AFG3-4Apr 0512:15 PMIlderton Jets C0-0Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
AFG2-4Apr 051:30 PMChatham Outlaws B South Huron Sabres CHensall Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 22, 7:30 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(872 per day)
Printed from woghl.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:01 PM