Atom, 2013-2014 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Group #7 (Jan 31-Mar 17)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Lambeth Lancers HL6501110.9171720.8955-0-1TIED 1
2Zurich Thunder HL632170.58318140.5633-2-1WON 2
3Bluewater Hawks HL613240.33311130.4581-3-2TIED 1
4Kent County Fillies HL #2604220.1676230.2070-4-2LOST 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
APRR7-7Feb 017:00 PMBluewater HL0-3Lambeth HLLambeth
APRR7-6Feb 082:00 PMZurich HL3-3Kent County HL #2Ridgetown
APRR7-11Feb 092:00 PMKent County HL #20-6Zurich HLZurich
APRR7-1Feb 154:45 PMKent County HL #21-1Bluewater HLGemini (Green)
APRR7-12Feb 175:00 PMLambeth HL3-0Zurich HLZurich
APRR7-9Feb 2212:00 PMZurich HL1-2Lambeth HLLambeth
APRR7-3Mar 019:00 AMZurich HL6-5Bluewater HLGemini (Blue)
APRR7-8Mar 0112:00 PMKent County HL #21-2Lambeth HLLambeth
APRR7-10Mar 025:30 PMBluewater HL1-2Zurich HLZurich
APRR7-5Mar 082:00 PMLambeth HL7-0Kent County HL #2Ridgetown
APRR7-4Mar 093:00 PMBluewater HL4-1Kent County HL #2Ridgetown
APRR7-2Mar 153:15 PMLambeth HL0-0Bluewater HLGemini (Green)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
APRR6-10Feb 011:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #10-3West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
APRR7-7Feb 017:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL0-3Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
APRR3-4Feb 022:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C0-0Ilderton Jets CIlderton
APRR4-2Feb 025:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C0-0BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
APRR1-10Feb 036:45 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-2St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR1-4Feb 0812:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
APRR6-5Feb 081:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #10-2South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
APRR6-12Feb 081:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL3-1West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
APRR7-6Feb 082:00 PMZurich Thunder HL3-3Kent County Fillies HL #2Ridgetown
APRR5-10Feb 082:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL4-2West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
APRR5-6Feb 082:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags C4-0Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
APRR4-4Feb 083:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C6-1East Lambton Eagles CWatford
APRR3-3Feb 085:15 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-2Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
APRR7-11Feb 092:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #20-6Zurich Thunder HLZurich
APRR5-8Feb 095:00 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-5Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
APRR3-11Feb 096:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C0-2Sarnia Lady Sting CClearwater (Blue)
APRR4-9Feb 097:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-1Ingersoll Ice CEmbro
APRR1-6Feb 136:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B4-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
APRR5-3Feb 1511:15 AMMooretown Lady Flags C3-2B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (EastLink)
APRR6-4Feb 151:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL1-0South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
APRR5-11Feb 151:30 PMMitchell Meteors C4-2West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
APRR2-5Feb 152:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C2-3South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
APRR7-1Feb 154:45 PMKent County Fillies HL #21-1Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
APRR5-12Feb 155:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C3-1West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
APRR6-9Feb 1610:45 AMSouth Huron Sabres HL3-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR4-11Feb 163:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-1Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
APRR2-10Feb 163:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C3-0Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
APRR3-2Feb 163:45 PMPetrolia Oilers C2-2Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
APRR5-7Feb 165:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL3-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
APRR7-12Feb 175:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL3-0Zurich Thunder HLZurich
APRR3-9Feb 177:30 PMBluewater Hawks C3-3Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
APRR6-7Feb 195:45 PMWest Lorne Comets HL2-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR1-3Feb 197:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B1-2B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (North)
APRR3-7Feb 197:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-0Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
APRR1-5Feb 206:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-4Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
APRR7-9Feb 2212:00 PMZurich Thunder HL1-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
APRR6-11Feb 221:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL0-1West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
APRR2-6Feb 222:00 PMChatham Outlaws B1-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
APRR5-5Feb 222:45 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-4Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
APRR6-2Feb 224:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL4-0Kent County Fillies HL #1Ridgetown
APRR2-1Feb 2310:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C3-3Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
APRR3-5Feb 232:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
APRR4-12Feb 233:00 PMIngersoll Ice C3-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
APRR6-6Feb 233:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL1-2South Huron Sabres HLSouth Huron
APRR5-9Feb 235:00 PMMitchell Meteors C2-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
APRR2-9Feb 246:00 PMChatham Outlaws B3-1Wallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
APRR1-11Feb 246:45 PMLambeth Lancers C0-2St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR3-10Feb 267:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-2Sarnia Lady Sting CGermain
APRR4-1Feb 267:15 PMStratford Aces C1-2BCH Ice Stars CBayfield
APRR7-3Mar 019:00 AMZurich Thunder HL6-5Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Blue)
APRR1-9Mar 0110:00 AMSt. Thomas Panthers B4-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
APRR5-2Mar 0111:15 AMMitchell Meteors C3-2B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (EastLink)
APRR7-8Mar 0112:00 PMKent County Fillies HL #21-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
APRR2-4Mar 012:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats C1-3South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
APRR6-3Mar 012:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL3-3Kent County Fillies HL #1Ridgetown
APRR3-1Mar 012:15 PMIlderton Jets C2-0Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
APRR6-8Mar 0210:45 AMKent County Fillies HL #12-1St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR3-8Mar 023:10 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-2Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
APRR2-11Mar 024:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C4-3Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
APRR4-3Mar 025:00 PMIngersoll Ice C0-1BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
APRR7-10Mar 025:30 PMBluewater Hawks HL1-2Zurich Thunder HLZurich
APRR5-4Mar 026:45 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL0-3Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
APRR1-12Mar 036:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C0-5St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
APRR4-8Mar 046:00 PMStratford Aces C0-3Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
APRR3-12Mar 057:00 PMBluewater Hawks C0-0Sarnia Lady Sting CGermain
APRR4-6Mar 067:00 PMIngersoll Ice C2-3East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
APRR7-5Mar 082:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL7-0Kent County Fillies HL #2Ridgetown
APRR2-12Mar 082:30 PMChatham Outlaws B2-2Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
APRR4-7Mar 085:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C6-1Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
APRR1-7Mar 086:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C2-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
APRR2-3Mar 0910:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers C1-3Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
APRR7-4Mar 093:00 PMBluewater Hawks HL4-1Kent County Fillies HL #2Ridgetown
APRR4-10Mar 093:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C4-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
APRR1-8Mar 146:30 PMLambeth Lancers C0-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars CLambeth
APRR2-8Mar 1512:40 PMWoodstock Wildcats C2-0Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
APRR6-1Mar 151:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL2-2Kent County Fillies HL #1Bothwell
APRR4-5Mar 153:00 PMStratford Aces C3-3East Lambton Eagles CWatford
APRR7-2Mar 153:15 PMLambeth Lancers HL0-0Bluewater Hawks HLGemini (Green)
APRR2-2Mar 156:30 PMWoodstock Wildcats C0-8Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
APRR5-1Mar 1612:00 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL1-4B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
APRR3-6Mar 162:30 PMBluewater Hawks C0-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
APRR1-1Mar 162:30 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (North)
APRR2-7Mar 166:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C1-2Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
APRR1-2Mar 197:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C2-1B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (North)
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 21, 11:14 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(811 per day)
Printed from woghl.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:26 PM