Atom, 2019-2020 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom U11 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Oxford C64119
    2Bluewater C32015
    3St. Thomas C42204
    4Lambeth C50500
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    11:45A
    Lambeth C0Bluewater C2
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Bluewater C2West Oxford C2
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    St. Thomas C2West Oxford C4
    Feb 25
    5:30P
    West Oxford C3Lambeth C1
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    West Oxford C3St. Thomas C1
    Mar 08
    2:45P
    Lambeth C0St. Thomas C3
    Mar 08
    2:45P
    West Oxford C2Bluewater C4
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Lambeth C0West Oxford C1
    Mar 10
    5:30P
    St. Thomas C2Lambeth C1
    Mar 13
    6:00P
    Bluewater CSt. Thomas C
    Mar 14
    9:00A
    Bluewater CLambeth C
    Mar 15
    11:45A
    St. Thomas CBluewater C
  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys C53117
    2Woodstock C52126
    3Wallaceburg HL62315
    4Sarnia C61324
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    12:20P
    St. Marys C2Wallaceburg HL0
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    St. Marys C1Woodstock C1
    Feb 15
    1:30P
    Wallaceburg HL3Sarnia C0
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Sarnia C0Wallaceburg HL0
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    St. Marys C0Sarnia C1
    Feb 22
    12:20P
    Woodstock C3Wallaceburg HL0
    Feb 23
    3:15P
    Wallaceburg HL0St. Marys C2
    Feb 29
    5:30P
    Woodstock C1Sarnia C0
    Mar 01
    5:35P
    Sarnia C0St. Marys C1
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Wallaceburg HL1Woodstock C0
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Sarnia C0Woodstock C0
    Mar 15
    3:15P
    Woodstock CSt. Marys C
  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton C53028
    2Ilderton HL62137
    3Stratford C41124
    4North Middlesex HL50411
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 15
    1:20P
    Ilderton HL2Lambton C4
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    Lambton C4North Middlesex HL0
    Feb 22
    2:15P
    Ilderton HL0Stratford C0
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    Lambton C2Ilderton HL2
    Feb 28
    5:00P
    Ilderton HL3North Middlesex HL2
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    North Middlesex HL1Ilderton HL2
    Mar 01
    12:30P
    Lambton C5Stratford C1
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    North Middlesex HL1Stratford C5
    Mar 08
    1:30P
    Stratford C1Ilderton HL1
    Mar 09
    6:00P
    North Middlesex HL3Lambton C3
    Mar 14
    1:20P
    Stratford CLambton C
    Mar 15
    11:00A
    Stratford CNorth Middlesex HL
  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas HL62048
    2Lucan HL61057
    3South Huron HL60155
    4Huron HL 260244
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    St. Thomas HL3Lucan HL3
    Feb 15
    5:00P
    St. Thomas HL1South Huron HL1
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Lucan HL1Huron HL 21
    Feb 16
    5:30P
    South Huron HL0St. Thomas HL1
    Feb 22
    12:30P
    South Huron HL0Lucan HL0
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    St. Thomas HL2Huron HL 20
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Lucan HL1South Huron HL1
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Huron HL 21South Huron HL1
    Mar 01
    5:30P
    Huron HL 20St. Thomas HL0
    Mar 07
    11:30A
    Huron HL 20Lucan HL1
    Mar 08
    12:00P
    South Huron HL1Huron HL 21
    Mar 08
    5:30P
    Lucan HL3St. Thomas HL3
  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1B.A.D. HL651010
    2Huron HL 164208
    3Lambton HL62404
    4Mooretown HL61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    12:30P
    Mooretown HL0Huron HL 11
    Feb 09
    10:55A
    Huron HL 13Mooretown HL0
    Feb 15
    12:30P
    Lambton HL1Huron HL 12
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Lambton HL0Mooretown HL2
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    Huron HL 11B.A.D. HL2
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Mooretown HL1B.A.D. HL2
    Feb 29
    12:20P
    B.A.D. HL1Lambton HL2
    Mar 01
    11:00A
    Lambton HL0B.A.D. HL1
    Mar 07
    12:20P
    Mooretown HL0Lambton HL1
    Mar 07
    12:30P
    B.A.D. HL3Huron HL 10
    Mar 08
    10:55A
    B.A.D. HL4Mooretown HL0
    Mar 08
    12:00P
    Huron HL 12Lambton HL0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATO-B-08Feb 0812:20 PMSt. Marys Rock C2-0Wallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
ATO-E-06Feb 0812:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL0-1Huron Heat HL 1Blyth
ATO-D-06Feb 085:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL3-3Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATO-E-11Feb 0910:55 AMHuron Heat HL 13-0Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 1)
ATO-A-01Feb 0911:45 AMLambeth Lancers C0-2Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
ATO-A-10Feb 107:00 PMBluewater Hawks C2-2West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
ATO-B-11Feb 146:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C1-1Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
ATO-E-05Feb 1512:30 PMLambton Attack HL1-2Huron Heat HL 1Blyth
ATO-C-04Feb 151:20 PMIlderton Jets HL2-4Lambton Attack CGreenwood
ATO-B-02Feb 151:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL3-0Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO-D-09Feb 155:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL1-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATO-C-08Feb 1611:00 AMLambton Attack C4-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATO-D-01Feb 1612:00 PMLucan Irish HL1-1Huron Heat HL 2Blyth
ATO-B-07Feb 1612:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C0-0Wallaceburg Lakers HLWalpole
ATO-E-12Feb 1612:00 PMLambton Attack HL0-2Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 1)
ATO-D-12Feb 165:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL0-1St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATO-B-01Feb 217:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-1Sarnia Lady Sting CClearwater (Blue)
ATO-B-09Feb 2212:20 PMWoodstock Wildcats C3-0Wallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
ATO-D-05Feb 2212:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL0-0Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATO-C-10Feb 222:15 PMIlderton Jets HL0-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (Molson)
ATO-E-01Feb 2311:00 AMHuron Heat HL 11-2B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
ATO-C-01Feb 231:30 PMLambton Attack C2-2Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATO-D-03Feb 233:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL2-0Huron Heat HL 2Brussels
ATO-B-05Feb 233:15 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL0-2St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
ATO-D-08Feb 235:00 PMLucan Irish HL1-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATO-A-12Feb 235:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C2-4West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATO-D-07Feb 247:00 PMHuron Heat HL 21-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATO-A-06Feb 255:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno C3-1Lambeth Lancers CNichols (A)
ATO-C-07Feb 285:00 PMIlderton Jets HL3-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATO-E-03Feb 287:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL1-2B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
ATO-E-07Feb 2912:20 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-2Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
ATO-C-02Feb 295:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1-2Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATO-B-03Feb 295:30 PMWoodstock Wildcats C1-0Sarnia Lady Sting CClearwater (Blue)
ATO-E-02Mar 0111:00 AMLambton Attack HL0-1B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
ATO-C-11Mar 0112:30 PMLambton Attack C5-1Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATO-D-10Mar 015:30 PMHuron Heat HL 20-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATO-B-04Mar 015:35 PMSarnia Lady Sting C0-1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
ATO-A-09Mar 066:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C3-1St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATO-B-12Mar 067:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL1-0Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
ATO-D-04Mar 0711:30 AMHuron Heat HL 20-1Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATO-E-09Mar 0712:20 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL0-1Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
ATO-E-04Mar 0712:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL3-0Huron Heat HL 1Seaforth Arena
ATO-C-12Mar 074:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1-5Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATO-E-10Mar 0810:55 AMB.A.D. Blazers HL4-0Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 1)
ATO-D-02Mar 0812:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL1-1Huron Heat HL 2Blyth
ATO-E-08Mar 0812:00 PMHuron Heat HL 12-0Lambton Attack HLAlvinston
ATO-C-03Mar 081:30 PMStratford Aces C1-1Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATO-B-10Mar 082:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C0-0Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
ATO-A-08Mar 082:45 PMLambeth Lancers C0-3St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
ATO-A-03Mar 082:45 PMWest Oxford Inferno C2-4Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
ATO-D-11Mar 085:30 PMLucan Irish HL3-3St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATO-C-05Mar 096:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3-3Lambton Attack CWatford
ATO-A-11Mar 097:00 PMLambeth Lancers C0-1West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
ATO-A-05Mar 105:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C2-1Lambeth Lancers CNichols (A)
ATO-A-07Mar 136:00 PMBluewater Hawks C St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATO-A-04Mar 149:00 AMBluewater Hawks C Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
ATO-C-06Mar 141:20 PMStratford Aces C Lambton Attack CGreenwood
ATO-C-09Mar 1511:00 AMStratford Aces C North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATO-A-02Mar 1511:45 AMSt. Thomas Panthers C Bluewater Hawks CGemini (Green)
ATO-B-06Mar 153:15 PMWoodstock Wildcats C St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 30, 3:01 AM, Next Update: Nov 09, 3:01 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 3:11 PM