Group Calendar, Atom, 2019-2020 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
11:00 AM
Huron Heat HL 1
@ B.A.D. Blazers HL
Belmont [ATO-E-01]
1:30 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATO-C-01]
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Huron Heat HL 2
Brussels [ATO-D-03]
3:15 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [ATO-B-05]
5:00 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [ATO-D-08]
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [ATO-A-12]
7:00 PM
Huron Heat HL 2
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [ATO-D-07]
5:30 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Nichols (A) [ATO-A-06]
5:00 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATO-C-07]
7:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers HL
12:20 PM
B.A.D. Blazers HL
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATO-E-07]
5:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATO-C-02]
5:30 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
01020304050607
11:00 AM
Lambton Attack HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers HL
Belmont [ATO-E-02]
12:30 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Stratford Aces C
5:30 PM
Huron Heat HL 2
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
5:35 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [ATO-B-04]
6:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
7:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
11:30 AM
Huron Heat HL 2
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATO-D-04]
12:20 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATO-E-09]
12:30 PM
B.A.D. Blazers HL
@ Huron Heat HL 1
Seaforth Arena [ATO-E-04]
4:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Stratford Aces C
08091011121314
10:55 AM
B.A.D. Blazers HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 1) [ATO-E-10]
12:00 PM
Huron Heat HL 1
@ Lambton Attack HL
Alvinston [ATO-E-08]
12:00 PM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Huron Heat HL 2
Blyth [ATO-D-02]
1:30 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATO-C-03]
2:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [ATO-B-10]
2:45 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
2:45 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Bluewater Hawks C
Gemini (Green) [ATO-A-03]
5:30 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
6:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [ATO-C-05]
7:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [ATO-A-11]
5:30 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Nichols (A) [ATO-A-05]
6:00 PM
Bluewater Hawks C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
9:00 AM
Bluewater Hawks C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [ATO-A-04]
1:20 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [ATO-C-06]
15161718192021
11:00 AM
Stratford Aces C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATO-C-09]
11:45 AM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Bluewater Hawks C
Gemini (Green) [ATO-A-02]
3:15 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [ATO-B-06]
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 30, 3:01 AM, Next Update: Nov 09, 3:01 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Friday, October 30, 2020 at 5:42 AM