Bantam, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintBantam Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron C651010
    2Kent County C651010
    3St. Thomas C61502
    4St. Marys C61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:45P
    Huron C4St. Marys C0
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Kent County C4Huron C2
    Feb 18
    7:45P
    Huron C4St. Thomas C0
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    St. Marys C0Huron C2
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    St. Thomas C1Huron C3
    Feb 25
    7:45P
    Kent County C2St. Marys C1
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    St. Thomas C1Kent County C6
    Mar 04
    7:45P
    Kent County C3St. Thomas C1
    Mar 05
    8:00P
    St. Marys C0Kent County C1
    Mar 08
    7:30P
    St. Marys C0St. Thomas C4
    Mar 10
    5:45P
    St. Thomas C1St. Marys C2
    Mar 17
    3:30P
    Huron C4Kent County C0
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron C42115
    2Lambeth C41124
    3Ilderton C41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Lambeth C2South Huron C2
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    Ilderton C2South Huron C1
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Ilderton C0Lambeth C2
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    South Huron C2Ilderton C0
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    South Huron C2Lambeth C0
    Mar 16
    8:10P
    Lambeth C2Ilderton C2
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mitchell C42026
    2Sarnia C41124
    3Woodstock C40222
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Mitchell C3Woodstock C2
    Mar 02
    4:45P
    Woodstock C3Mitchell C3
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    Mitchell C1Sarnia C0
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Sarnia C2Woodstock C2
    Mar 15
    8:00P
    Woodstock C1Sarnia C2
    Mar 17
    4:40P
    Sarnia C2Mitchell C2
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan C650111
    2Lambton C63217
    3Tillsonburg Lightning HL60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    4:15P
    Lambton C2Tillsonburg Lightning HL0
    Feb 14
    7:15P
    Lucan C3Tillsonburg Lightning HL1
    Feb 21
    7:15P
    Lucan C2Tillsonburg Lightning HL0
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Lucan C0Lambton C0
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning HL2Lambton C3
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Lambton C0Lucan C3
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning HL2Lambton C5
    Mar 05
    8:00P
    Lambton C0Lucan C3
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Tillsonburg Lightning HL0Lucan C2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BANRRD-5Feb 104:15 PMLambton Attack C2-0Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Memorial)
BANRRA-07Feb 117:45 PMHuron Heat C4-0St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BANRRD-7Feb 147:15 PMLucan Irish C3-1Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
BANRRA-01Feb 163:00 PMKent County Fillies C4-2Huron Heat CHensall Arena
BANRRB-6Feb 165:00 PMLambeth Lancers C2-2South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
BANRRB-5Feb 173:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
BANRRA-10Feb 187:45 PMHuron Heat C4-0St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
BANRRA-02Feb 198:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-2Huron Heat CCentral Huron CC
BANRRB-3Feb 207:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-2Lambeth Lancers CFarquharson (A)
BANRRD-6Feb 217:15 PMLucan Irish C2-0Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
BANRRC-5Feb 227:00 PMMitchell Meteors C3-2Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
BANRRA-03Feb 228:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-3Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
BANRRD-1Feb 234:00 PMLucan Irish C0-0Lambton Attack CWatford
BANRRA-08Feb 257:45 PMKent County Fillies C2-1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BANRRD-2Feb 258:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL2-3Lambton Attack CWatford
BANRRD-9Feb 268:00 PMLambton Attack C0-3Lucan Irish CLucan
BANRRA-06Feb 268:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-6Kent County Fillies CBothwell
BANRRC-2Mar 024:45 PMWoodstock Wildcats C3-3Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
BANRRC-3Mar 0312:00 PMMitchell Meteors C1-0Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BANRRB-2Mar 046:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-0Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BANRRA-11Mar 047:45 PMKent County Fillies C3-1St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
BANRRD-8Mar 048:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL2-5Lambton Attack CWatford
BANRRC-6Mar 048:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-2Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
BANRRA-05Mar 058:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-1Kent County Fillies CBothwell
BANRRD-3Mar 058:00 PMLambton Attack C0-3Lucan Irish CLucan
BANRRB-4Mar 067:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-0Lambeth Lancers CFarquharson (A)
BANRRD-4Mar 067:30 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL0-2Lucan Irish CLucan
BANRRA-12Mar 087:30 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-4St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
BANRRA-09Mar 105:45 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-2St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BANRRC-4Mar 158:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats C1-2Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia Arena
BANRRB-1Mar 168:10 PMLambeth Lancers C2-2Ilderton Jets CIlderton
BANRRA-04Mar 173:30 PMHuron Heat C4-0Kent County Fillies CRidgetown
BANRRC-1Mar 174:40 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-2Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
Game Data Last Updated: May 25, 11:25 PM.
Printed from woghl.com on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 12:56 AM