Group Calendar, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
11:30 AM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning HL
12:00 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
8:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Sarnia Arena [BND2RS21]
8:00 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Huron Heat C
Seaforth Arena [BND1RS01]
9:00 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS12]
10:00 AM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [BND1RS23]
6:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS09]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
11:30 AM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning HL
8:30 PM
Huron Heat C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [BND1RS29]
06070809101112
12:00 PM
Tillsonburg Lightning HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
3:30 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [BND1RS20]
5:45 PM
Huron Heat C
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [BND1RS48]
7:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BND2RS06]
7:45 PM
Kent County Fillies C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
7:30 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS15]
7:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
8:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Huron Heat C
Seaforth Arena [BND1RS04]
9:00 PM
Tillsonburg Lightning HL
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS10]
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Huron Heat C
Hensall Arena [BND1RS07]
4:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [BND1RS37]
5:10 PM
Tillsonburg Lightning HL
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [BND2RS07]
8:10 PM
Kent County Fillies C
@ Ilderton Jets C
13141516171819
3:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [BND2RS39]
3:30 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [BND1RS21]
5:45 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [BND1RS44]
6:00 PM
Huron Heat C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [BND1RS27]
7:45 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
7:00 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [BND1RS33]
8:00 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ Huron Heat C
Seaforth Arena [BND1RS02]
8:10 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [BND1RS08]
20212223242526
3:30 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [BND1RS16]
5:00 PM
Tillsonburg Lightning HL
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS14]
8:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS13]
7:30 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
9:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [BND2RS16]
11:20 AM
Lucan Irish C
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [BND2RS05]
6:00 PM
Huron Heat C
@ South Huron Sabres C
South Huron [BND1RS41]
6:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [BND1RS24]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
12:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
3:45 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Tillsonburg Lightning HL
10:00 AM
Lambton Attack C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [BND2RS38]
5:15 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
8:10 PM
St. Marys Rock C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
3:30 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Kent County Fillies C
Ridgetown [BND1RS18]
Group Pages
Bantam Standings
View Another Group
2018-2019 Pages
Quick Links
Printed from woghl.com on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 4:20 PM