Atom, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Finals Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Mar 18-Apr 02
    Group A

    Division 1

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton C32104
    2Stratford C31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    12:00P
    Stratford C1Lambton C0
    Mar 29
    7:00P
    Lambton C2Stratford C0
    Mar 31
    4:00P
    Stratford C0Lambton C1
  • Mar 18-Apr 02
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Oxford C53028
    2Waterloo C50322
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    1:30P
    Waterloo C1West Oxford C2
    Mar 24
    4:00P
    West Oxford C1Waterloo C1
    Mar 28
    7:00P
    Waterloo C0West Oxford C3
    Mar 30
    4:30P
    West Oxford C1Waterloo C1
    Mar 31
    6:00P
    Waterloo C2West Oxford C5
  • Mar 18-Apr 02
    Group C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron C22004
    2Windsor C20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    10:10A
    South Huron C3Windsor C1
    Mar 23
    5:00P
    Windsor C1South Huron C2
       
  • Mar 18-Apr 02
    Group D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wallaceburg HL22004
    2Sarnia C20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    3:00P
    Wallaceburg HL2Sarnia C0
    Mar 24
    4:50P
    Sarnia C0Wallaceburg HL3
    Mar 26
    6:00P
    Sarnia CWallaceburg HL
  • Mar 18-Apr 02
    Group E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brantford C22004
    2South Huron HL20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    3:00P
    Brantford C8South Huron HL2
    Mar 30
    12:30P
    South Huron HL1Brantford C2
    Mar 31
    6:30P
    South Huron HLBrantford C
  • Mar 18-Apr 02
    Group F
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Oxford HL22004
    2Huron HL20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    5:00P
    West Oxford HL3Huron HL1
    Mar 24
    3:00P
    Huron HL1West Oxford HL4
    Mar 31
    5:00P
    Huron HLWest Oxford HL
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOFINC2Mar 2310:10 AMSouth Huron Sabres C3-1Windsor Wildcats CCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
ATOFINB2Mar 231:30 PMWaterloo Ravens C1-2West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATOFIND1Mar 233:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL2-0Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOFINE2Mar 233:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats C8-2South Huron Sabres HLSouth Huron
ATOFINC1Mar 235:00 PMWindsor Wildcats C1-2South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
ATOFINF2Mar 235:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno HL3-1Huron Heat HLSeaforth Arena
ATOFINA1Mar 2412:00 PMStratford Aces C1-0Lambton Attack CAlvinston
ATOFINF1Mar 243:00 PMHuron Heat HL1-4West Oxford Inferno HLThamesford
ATOFINB1Mar 244:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-1Waterloo Ravens CMoses Springer
ATOFIND2Mar 244:50 PMSarnia Lady Sting C0-3Wallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
ATOFIND4Mar 266:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Wallaceburg Lakers HLWalpole
ATOFINB4Mar 287:00 PMWaterloo Ravens C0-3West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
ATOFINA2Mar 297:00 PMLambton Attack C2-0Stratford Aces CAllman
ATOFINE1Mar 3012:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL1-2Brantford Ice Cats CLions Park
ATOFINB3Mar 304:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-1Waterloo Ravens CRec Complex
ATOFINA3Mar 314:00 PMStratford Aces C0-1Lambton Attack CAlvinston
ATOFINF3Mar 315:00 PMHuron Heat HL West Oxford Inferno HLEmbro
ATOFINB-05Mar 316:00 PMWaterloo Ravens C2-5West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATOFINE3Mar 316:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL Brantford Ice Cats CGretzky Center (#4)
Game Data Last Updated: May 26, 1:22 AM.
Printed from woghl.com on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 2:14 AM