Group Calendar, Atom, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
12:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [ATD1RS20]
3:00 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ Waterloo Ravens C
Moses Springer [ATD2RS48]
4:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
6:00 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
6:50 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [ATD2RS26]
7:00 PM
Huron Heat C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [ATD1RS23]
10:00 AM
Huron Heat HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATHLRS15]
10:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Woodstock Wildcats HL
Woodstock Civic [ATHLRS54]
11:00 AM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATHLRS10]
12:45 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Stratford Aces C
1:20 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATD2RS19]
1:30 PM
Huron Heat C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [ATD1RS48]
3:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
4:00 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ South Huron Sabres C
Stephen Township [ATD1RS30]
4:45 PM
Brantford Ice Cats C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [ATD2RS28]
5:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Huron Heat HL
Hensall Arena [ATHLRS03]
6:20 PM
Waterloo Ravens C
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [ATD2RS20]
6:25 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ Windsor Wildcats C
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
10:30 AM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Windsor Wildcats C
WFCU (AM 800) [ATD2RS55]
12:00 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ West Oxford Inferno HL
Ingersoll [ATHLRS49]
12:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [ATD1RS17]
12:00 PM
Huron Heat HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATHLRS27]
1:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Waterloo Ravens C
Moses Springer [ATD2RS46]
3:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Stratford Aces C
5:30 PM
Windsor Wildcats C
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATD2RS21]
6:00 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
10:30 AM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Wallaceburg [ATHLRS40]
11:00 AM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [ATD1RS28]
12:00 PM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATHLRS18]
12:00 PM
Waterloo Ravens C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [ATD2RS14]
12:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats HL
@ Huron Heat HL
Seaforth Arena [ATHLRS07]
12:30 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Brantford Ice Cats C
4:00 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ South Huron Sabres C
Stephen Township [ATD1RS32]
4:45 PM
Waterloo Ravens C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [ATD2RS24]
03040506070809
12:00 PM
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [ATD1RS15]
12:00 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATHLRS26]
12:30 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ Huron Heat HL
Central Huron CC [ATHLRS05]
4:00 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [ATD1RS25]
4:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Brantford Ice Cats C
Lions Park [ATD2RS03]
6:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [ATD2RS18]
6:30 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ South Huron Sabres C
Stephen Township [ATOMRRC-08]
7:30 PM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Brantford Ice Cats C
Gretzky Center (#4) [ATOMRRE-02]
11:30 AM
Huron Heat C
@ Waterloo Ravens C
3:00 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
3:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [ATOMRRE-08]
10111213141516
12:00 PM
Huron Heat HL
@ West Oxford Inferno HL
Ingersoll [ATOMRRF-10]
12:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Huron Heat C
Blyth [ATOMRRB-03]
2:30 PM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [ATOMRRC-05]
3:00 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATOMRRF-08]
4:30 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
5:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [ATOMRRB-11]
7:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats C
@ Woodstock Wildcats HL
Woodstock Civic [ATOMRRE-10]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ West Oxford Inferno HL
Thamesford [ATOMRRF-12]
11:00 AM
Lambton Attack C
@ Stratford Aces C
12:00 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Huron Heat HL
Seaforth Arena [ATOMRRF-01]
1:20 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATOMRRD-02]
4:50 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [ATOMRRA-06]
17181920212223
2:00 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [ATOMRRA-10]
4:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATOMRRF-09]
4:30 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
5:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Waterloo Ravens C
RIM Park (Pillers) [ATOMRRB-09]
7:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Lambton Attack C
Watford [ATOMRRA-01]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
10:00 AM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Woodstock Wildcats HL
Woodstock Civic [ATOMRRE-12]
11:00 AM
West Oxford Inferno HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATOMRRF-06]
4:00 PM
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ South Huron Sabres C
Stephen Township [ATOMRRC-07]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
11:30 AM
South Huron Sabres C
@ Windsor Wildcats C
12:30 PM
West Oxford Inferno HL
@ Huron Heat HL
Central Huron CC [ATOMRRF-03]
2:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Huron Heat C
Seaforth Arena [ATOMRRB-01]
3:40 PM
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Windsor Wildcats C
6:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Elma-Logan Arena [ATOMRRB-05]
7:00 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ Huron Heat HL
Zurich [ATOMRRF-02]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Stratford Aces C
6:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens C
@ Huron Heat C
Seaforth Arena [ATOMRRB-02]
6:30 PM
Brantford Ice Cats C
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [ATOMRRE-07]
7:00 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Southwood (Green) [ATOMRRA-12]
10:00 AM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Woodstock Wildcats HL
Woodstock Civic [ATOMRRE-11]
11:00 AM
Lucan Irish HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATOMRRF-05]
1:20 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATOMRRD-03]
1:30 PM
Waterloo Ravens C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [ATOMRRB-12]
3:00 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
6:40 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ Windsor Wildcats C
Forest Glade (B) [ATOMRRC-11]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
12:00 PM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
North Middlesex [ATOMRRE-05]
12:00 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ West Oxford Inferno HL
Ingersoll [ATOMRRF-11]
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Walpole [ATOMRRD-12]
4:30 PM
Woodstock Wildcats HL
@ Brantford Ice Cats C
Lions Park [ATOMRRE-03]
4:30 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Elma-Logan Arena [ATOMRRB-06]
6:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Waterloo Ravens C
AMC (East) [ATOMRRB-08]
6:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [ATOMRRD-01]
7:15 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Stratford Aces C
6:00 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [ATOMRRA-05]
6:30 PM
Huron Heat C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [ATOMRRB-10]
12:00 PM
Huron Heat HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [ATOMRRF-07]
12:00 PM
B.A.D. Blazers C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [ATOMRRC-04]
12:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
@ Brantford Ice Cats C
Gretzky Center (#4) [ATOMRRE-01]
3:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats HL
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [ATOMRRE-09]
Printed from woghl.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 11:40 AM