Atom, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton C32015
    2Woodstock C21102
    3Stratford C10011
    4Lucan C20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    11:00A
    Lambton C1Stratford C1
    Feb 16
    4:50P
    Woodstock C4Lucan C1
    Feb 17
    2:00P
    Lambton C5Woodstock C0
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Lucan C1Lambton C3
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    Lucan CStratford C
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Stratford CWoodstock C
    Mar 04
    7:15P
    Woodstock CStratford C
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Stratford CLucan C
    Mar 15
    8:00P
    Lambton CLucan C
    Mar 16
    1:20P
    Woodstock CLambton C
    Mar 17
    12:00P
    Stratford CLambton C
    Mar 17
    2:00P
    Lucan CWoodstock C
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Oxford C33006
    2Huron C21102
    3Mitchell C10100
    4Waterloo C20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    11:30A
    Huron C1Waterloo C0
    Feb 10
    12:00P
    West Oxford C2Huron C1
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Mitchell C0West Oxford C1
    Feb 17
    5:00P
    West Oxford C1Waterloo C0
    Feb 24
    2:30P
    Mitchell CHuron C
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    Waterloo CMitchell C
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Waterloo CHuron C
    Mar 02
    1:30P
    Waterloo CWest Oxford C
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    West Oxford CMitchell C
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Mitchell CWaterloo C
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Huron CWest Oxford C
    Mar 16
    3:45P
    Huron CMitchell C
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton C31024
    2South Huron C20022
    3B.A.D. C10100
    4Windsor C00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Ilderton C1South Huron C1
    Feb 10
    2:30P
    South Huron C0Ilderton C0
    Feb 19
    6:00P
    Ilderton C2B.A.D. C1
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    B.A.D. CSouth Huron C
    Feb 24
    11:30A
    South Huron CWindsor C
    Feb 24
    3:40P
    B.A.D. CWindsor C
    Mar 02
    6:40P
    Ilderton CWindsor C
    Mar 09
    12:00P
    B.A.D. CIlderton C
    Mar 10
    11:00A
    South Huron CB.A.D. C
    Mar 16
    4:00P
    Windsor CSouth Huron C
    Mar 17
    11:00A
    Windsor CB.A.D. C
    Mar 17
    2:30P
    Windsor CIlderton C
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Wallaceburg HL22004
    2St. Thomas HL31113
    3Lambton HL20111
    4Sarnia C10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Wallaceburg HL3Sarnia C2
    Feb 10
    4:30P
    Lambton HL0St. Thomas HL0
    Feb 16
    1:20P
    St. Thomas HL2Lambton HL0
    Feb 17
    4:30P
    Wallaceburg HL1St. Thomas HL0
    Mar 02
    1:20P
    Wallaceburg HLLambton HL
    Mar 02
    3:00P
    Lambton HLSarnia C
    Mar 03
    2:00P
    St. Thomas HLWallaceburg HL
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Sarnia CLambton HL
    Mar 10
    4:30P
    Sarnia CSt. Thomas HL
    Mar 16
    10:30A
    Lambton HLWallaceburg HL
    Mar 16
    3:00P
    St. Thomas HLSarnia C
    Mar 17
    2:00P
    Sarnia CWallaceburg HL
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brantford C21013
    2North Middlesex HL10011
    2Woodstock HL10011
    4South Huron HL20111
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    South Huron HL2Brantford C3
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    North Middlesex HL1South Huron HL1
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Brantford C1Woodstock HL1
    Feb 23
    10:00A
    South Huron HLWoodstock HL
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Brantford CSouth Huron HL
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    North Middlesex HLWoodstock HL
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    South Huron HLNorth Middlesex HL
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Woodstock HLBrantford C
    Mar 09
    12:30P
    North Middlesex HLBrantford C
    Mar 09
    3:00P
    Woodstock HLSouth Huron HL
    Mar 10
    12:00P
    Brantford CNorth Middlesex HL
    Mar 17
    12:00P
    Woodstock HLNorth Middlesex HL
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group F
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Oxford HL32015
    2Huron HL21013
    3Ilderton HL21102
    4Lucan HL30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    12:00P
    Huron HL2West Oxford HL2
    Feb 10
    3:00P
    Ilderton HL1Lucan HL0
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Lucan HL1West Oxford HL2
    Feb 16
    12:00P
    Ilderton HL1Huron HL3
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    West Oxford HL2Lucan HL0
    Feb 23
    11:00A
    West Oxford HLIlderton HL
    Feb 24
    12:30P
    West Oxford HLHuron HL
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Lucan HLHuron HL
    Mar 02
    11:00A
    Lucan HLIlderton HL
    Mar 03
    12:00P
    Ilderton HLWest Oxford HL
    Mar 09
    12:00P
    Huron HLLucan HL
    Mar 16
    11:00A
    Huron HLIlderton HL
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOMRRC-08Feb 086:30 PMIlderton Jets C1-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ATOMRRE-02Feb 087:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL2-3Brantford Ice Cats CGretzky Center (#4)
ATOMRRB-07Feb 0911:30 AMHuron Heat C1-0Waterloo Ravens CRIM Park (Optimists)
ATOMRRD-06Feb 093:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL3-2Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOMRRE-08Feb 093:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATOMRRF-10Feb 1012:00 PMHuron Heat HL2-2West Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
ATOMRRB-03Feb 1012:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C2-1Huron Heat CBlyth
ATOMRRC-05Feb 102:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-0Ilderton Jets CIlderton
ATOMRRF-08Feb 103:00 PMIlderton Jets HL1-0Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATOMRRD-07Feb 104:30 PMLambton Attack HL0-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATOMRRB-11Feb 105:00 PMMitchell Meteors C0-1West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATOMRRE-10Feb 117:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats C1-1Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRF-12Feb 156:00 PMLucan Irish HL1-2West Oxford Inferno HLThamesford
ATOMRRA-07Feb 1611:00 AMLambton Attack C1-1Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATOMRRF-01Feb 1612:00 PMIlderton Jets HL1-3Huron Heat HLSeaforth Arena
ATOMRRD-02Feb 161:20 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL2-0Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
ATOMRRA-06Feb 164:50 PMWoodstock Wildcats C4-1Lucan Irish CLucan
ATOMRRA-10Feb 172:00 PMLambton Attack C5-0Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRF-09Feb 174:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno HL2-0Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATOMRRD-09Feb 174:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL1-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATOMRRB-09Feb 175:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-0Waterloo Ravens CRIM Park (Pillers)
ATOMRRA-01Feb 187:00 PMLucan Irish C1-3Lambton Attack CWatford
ATOMRRC-01Feb 196:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-1B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
ATOMRRE-12Feb 2310:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres HL Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRF-06Feb 2311:00 AMWest Oxford Inferno HL Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATOMRRC-07Feb 234:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ATOMRRC-12Feb 2411:30 AMSouth Huron Sabres C Windsor Wildcats CCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
ATOMRRF-03Feb 2412:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno HL Huron Heat HLCentral Huron CC
ATOMRRB-01Feb 242:30 PMMitchell Meteors C Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
ATOMRRC-10Feb 243:40 PMB.A.D. Blazers C Windsor Wildcats CCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
ATOMRRB-05Feb 256:30 PMWaterloo Ravens C Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
ATOMRRF-02Feb 267:00 PMLucan Irish HL Huron Heat HLZurich
ATOMRRA-08Feb 276:00 PMLucan Irish C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATOMRRB-02Feb 286:30 PMWaterloo Ravens C Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
ATOMRRE-07Mar 016:30 PMBrantford Ice Cats C South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATOMRRA-12Mar 017:00 PMStratford Aces C Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
ATOMRRE-11Mar 0210:00 AMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRF-05Mar 0211:00 AMLucan Irish HL Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATOMRRD-03Mar 021:20 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
ATOMRRB-12Mar 021:30 PMWaterloo Ravens C West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATOMRRD-04Mar 023:00 PMLambton Attack HL Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOMRRC-11Mar 026:40 PMIlderton Jets C Windsor Wildcats CForest Glade (B)
ATOMRRE-05Mar 0312:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATOMRRF-11Mar 0312:00 PMIlderton Jets HL West Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
ATOMRRD-12Mar 032:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL Wallaceburg Lakers HLWalpole
ATOMRRE-03Mar 034:30 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL Brantford Ice Cats CLions Park
ATOMRRB-06Mar 034:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno C Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
ATOMRRB-08Mar 046:00 PMMitchell Meteors C Waterloo Ravens CAMC (East)
ATOMRRD-01Mar 046:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Lambton Attack HLWatford
ATOMRRA-09Mar 047:15 PMWoodstock Wildcats C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (Molson)
ATOMRRA-05Mar 056:00 PMStratford Aces C Lucan Irish CLucan
ATOMRRB-10Mar 066:30 PMHuron Heat C West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
ATOMRRC-04Mar 0912:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C Ilderton Jets CIlderton
ATOMRRF-07Mar 0912:00 PMHuron Heat HL Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATOMRRE-01Mar 0912:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Brantford Ice Cats CGretzky Center (#4)
ATOMRRE-09Mar 093:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATOMRRC-02Mar 1011:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
ATOMRRE-04Mar 1012:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats C North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATOMRRD-08Mar 104:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATOMRRA-04Mar 158:00 PMLambton Attack C Lucan Irish CLucan
ATOMRRD-10Mar 1610:30 AMLambton Attack HL Wallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
ATOMRRF-04Mar 1611:00 AMHuron Heat HL Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATOMRRA-03Mar 161:20 PMWoodstock Wildcats C Lambton Attack CGreenwood
ATOMRRD-05Mar 163:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOMRRB-04Mar 163:45 PMHuron Heat C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
ATOMRRC-09Mar 164:00 PMWindsor Wildcats C South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ATOMRRC-03Mar 1711:00 AMWindsor Wildcats C B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
ATOMRRA-02Mar 1712:00 PMStratford Aces C Lambton Attack CAlvinston
ATOMRRE-06Mar 1712:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATOMRRD-11Mar 172:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Wallaceburg Lakers HLWalpole
ATOMRRA-11Mar 172:00 PMLucan Irish C Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRC-06Mar 172:30 PMWindsor Wildcats C Ilderton Jets CIlderton
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 23, 11:39 AM.
Printed from woghl.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 11:41 AM