Midget, 2013-2014 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintMidget Playoff Finals Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth B32104
    2St. Thomas B31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    8:15P
    St. Thomas B1Lambeth B2
    Mar 21
    8:45P
    Lambeth B1St. Thomas B4
    Mar 29
    8:30P
    St. Thomas B0Lambeth B3
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mooretown B21013
    2Kent County B20111
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    3:45P
    Mooretown B2Kent County B0
    Mar 31
    8:40P
    Kent County B1Mooretown B1
       
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth C32015
    2Kent County C #130211
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    8:15P
    Kent County C #13Lambeth C3
    Mar 28
    9:00P
    Kent County C #10Lambeth C1
    Apr 02
    9:00P
    Lambeth C3Kent County C #10
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton C22004
    2Lambton Shores C20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    5:15P
    Lambton Shores C0East Lambton C1
    Mar 27
    7:30P
    East Lambton C2Lambton Shores C0
       
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #5
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas HL31024
    2South Huron C30122
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    5:30P
    St. Thomas HL1South Huron C1
    Mar 29
    4:00P
    South Huron C2St. Thomas HL2
    Apr 01
    7:00P
    St. Thomas HL2South Huron C1
  • Mar 20-Apr 06
    Group #6
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1B.A.D. HL32104
    2West Oxford Fuzion HL31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    6:00P
    B.A.D. HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL0
    Mar 24
    7:30P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL2B.A.D. HL1
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    B.A.D. HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MFG1-1Mar 198:15 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B1-2Lambeth Lancers BLambeth
MFG1-2Mar 218:45 PMLambeth Lancers B1-4St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MFG4-1Mar 235:15 PMLambton Shores Predators C0-1East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
MFG5-1Mar 235:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL1-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
MFG6-1Mar 236:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-0West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MFG6-2Mar 247:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-1B.A.D. Blazers HLDorchester (North)
MFG6-3Mar 267:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-0West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MFG3-1Mar 268:15 PMKent County Fillies C #13-3Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
MFG4-2Mar 277:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles C2-0Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
MFG3-3Mar 289:00 PMKent County Fillies C #10-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
MFG5-2Mar 294:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-2St. Thomas Panthers HLSt. Thomas Memorial
MFG1-3Mar 298:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B0-3Lambeth Lancers BLambeth
MFG2-1Mar 303:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags B2-0Kent County Fillies BBlenheim
MFG2-2Mar 318:40 PMKent County Fillies B1-1Mooretown Lady Flags BMSC (Rink 1)
MFG5-3Apr 017:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL2-1South Huron Sabres CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MFG3-2Apr 029:00 PMLambeth Lancers C3-0Kent County Fillies C #1Memorial
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 16, 3:56 AM, Next Update: Jan 26, 3:56 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 6:15 PM