Midget, 2013-2014 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintMidget Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth B 122004
    2Petrolia B 231113
    3St. Thomas B 331113
    4Mt. Brydges C 420200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Petrolia B0St. Thomas B1
    Feb 10
    9:00P
    Mt. Brydges C0Lambeth B7
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    Lambeth B5Mt. Brydges C0
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    St. Thomas B1Petrolia B1
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    Mt. Brydges CLambeth B
    Mar 18
    8:00P
    St. Thomas B0Petrolia B1
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mooretown B42115
    2Lucan B41124
    3Kent County B41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    3:45P
    Mooretown B1Kent County B0
    Feb 15
    2:40P
    Kent County B2Mooretown B1
    Feb 24
    8:00P
    Lucan B2Kent County B2
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Kent County B0Lucan B4
    Mar 08
    2:40P
    Lucan B1Mooretown B1
    Mar 09
    4:00P
    Mooretown B5Lucan B2
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambeth C63128
    2Kent County C #162137
    3North Middlesex B62226
    4Ilderton C60333
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    9:20P
    Lambeth C7Ilderton C2
    Feb 09
    2:30P
    North Middlesex B1Kent County C #11
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Lambeth C5North Middlesex B2
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    Ilderton C1Kent County C #12
    Feb 20
    9:20P
    North Middlesex B2Ilderton C2
    Feb 22
    9:15P
    Ilderton C1Lambeth C1
    Feb 24
    8:00P
    Lambeth C3North Middlesex B2
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Kent County C #11North Middlesex B2
    Mar 08
    8:15P
    Kent County C #13Lambeth C3
    Mar 16
    2:30P
    Lambeth C3Kent County C #15
    Mar 18
    8:00P
    Ilderton C2North Middlesex B4
    Mar 22
    8:30P
    Kent County C #11Ilderton C1
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lambton Shores C63217
    2East Lambton C62226
    3BCH Ice Stars C62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    8:00P
    Lambton Shores C2BCH Ice Stars C4
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    East Lambton C1BCH Ice Stars C1
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    Lambton Shores C2BCH Ice Stars C3
    Mar 02
    5:15P
    BCH Ice Stars C1East Lambton C2
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    East Lambton C1Lambton Shores C4
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    East Lambton C5BCH Ice Stars C1
    Mar 16
    5:15P
    Lambton Shores C4East Lambton C1
    Mar 18
    8:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C1Lambton Shores C2
    Mar 20
    8:30P
    Lambton Shores C2East Lambton C2
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #5
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas HL651010
    2South Huron C63217
    3Mooretown C61324
    4Lucan C61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    5:30P
    Lucan C3South Huron C1
    Feb 05
    7:30P
    South Huron C2Lucan C1
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    St. Thomas HL4Lucan C3
    Feb 11
    7:10P
    St. Thomas HL6Mooretown C2
    Feb 16
    5:30P
    Mooretown C1South Huron C2
    Feb 18
    7:10P
    Lucan C2Mooretown C4
    Feb 24
    7:45P
    Lucan C1St. Thomas HL2
    Mar 01
    1:10P
    South Huron C2Mooretown C2
    Mar 02
    5:20P
    Mooretown C2Lucan C2
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    South Huron C0St. Thomas HL2
    Mar 16
    5:30P
    St. Thomas HL2South Huron C3
    Mar 17
    7:45P
    Mooretown C0St. Thomas HL1
  • Jan 31-Mar 17
    Group #6
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Oxford Fuzion HL63128
    2B.A.D. HL63217
    3Petrolia C51224
    4Kent County C #251313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    B.A.D. HL1Kent County C #22
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Petrolia C0B.A.D. HL1
    Feb 15
    12:30P
    B.A.D. HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL2
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Petrolia C3Kent County C #23
    Feb 19
    8:10P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL3Petrolia C3
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Kent County C #20B.A.D. HL2
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Petrolia C3West Oxford Fuzion HL1
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL1B.A.D. HL1
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Kent County C #21West Oxford Fuzion HL2
    Mar 07
    8:30P
    B.A.D. HL1Petrolia C0
    Mar 07
    9:30P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL5Kent County C #21
    Mar 19
    8:10P
    Kent County C #2Petrolia C
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MPRR5-6Feb 025:30 PMLucan Irish C3-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
MPRR5-1Feb 057:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-1Lucan Irish CLucan
MPRR4-3Feb 068:00 PMLambton Shores Predators C2-4BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
MPRR3-1Feb 069:20 PMLambeth Lancers C7-2Ilderton Jets CIlderton
MPHH1-5Feb 081:00 PMPetrolia Oilers B0-1St. Thomas Panthers BSt. Thomas Memorial
MPRR5-3Feb 086:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL4-3Lucan Irish CLucan
MPRR3-6Feb 092:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars B1-1Kent County Fillies C #1Blenheim
MPRR6-4Feb 093:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-2Kent County Fillies C #2Ridgetown
MPRR2-3Feb 093:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags B1-0Kent County Fillies BBlenheim
MPRR4-1Feb 098:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C1-1BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
MPRR3-9Feb 108:00 PMLambeth Lancers C5-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars BNorth Middlesex
MPHH1-1Feb 109:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars C0-7Lambeth Lancers BLambeth
MPRR5-8Feb 117:10 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL6-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
MPRR6-2Feb 138:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C0-1B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (EastLink)
MPRR6-10Feb 1512:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-2West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
MPRR2-8Feb 152:40 PMKent County Fillies B2-1Mooretown Lady Flags BMSC (Rink 2)
MPRR3-4Feb 162:30 PMIlderton Jets C1-2Kent County Fillies C #1Blenheim
MPRR6-6Feb 163:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C3-3Kent County Fillies C #2Ridgetown
MPRR5-4Feb 165:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C1-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
MPRR5-9Feb 187:10 PMLucan Irish C2-4Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
MPHH1-2Feb 198:00 PMLambeth Lancers B5-0Mt. Brydges Cougars CTri-Township
MPRR6-8Feb 198:10 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL3-3Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
MPRR6-3Feb 208:00 PMKent County Fillies C #20-2B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MPRR3-3Feb 209:20 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars B2-2Ilderton Jets CIlderton
MPRR6-11Feb 226:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C3-1West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MPRR3-7Feb 229:15 PMIlderton Jets C1-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
MPRR5-12Feb 247:45 PMLucan Irish C1-2St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MPRR3-11Feb 248:00 PMLambeth Lancers C3-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars BNorth Middlesex
MPRR2-1Feb 248:00 PMLucan Irish B2-2Kent County Fillies BKen Houston
MPHH1-4Feb 258:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B1-1Petrolia Oilers BGreenwood
MPRR3-12Feb 268:00 PMKent County Fillies C #11-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars BNorth Middlesex
MPRR4-4Feb 278:00 PMLambton Shores Predators C2-3BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
MPRR6-1Feb 278:00 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL1-1B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (EastLink)
MPRR5-7Mar 011:10 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
MPRR6-12Mar 016:30 PMKent County Fillies C #21-2West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MPRR4-5Mar 025:15 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-2East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
MPRR5-2Mar 025:20 PMMooretown Lady Flags C2-2Lucan Irish CLucan
MPHH1-3Mar 025:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars C Lambeth Lancers BLambeth
MPRR4-9Mar 048:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C1-4Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
MPRR2-5Mar 057:30 PMKent County Fillies B0-4Lucan Irish BLucan
MPRR5-10Mar 068:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-2St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MPRR4-2Mar 068:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-1BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
MPRR6-7Mar 078:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL1-0Petrolia Oilers CWatford
MPRR6-5Mar 079:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL5-1Kent County Fillies C #2Ridgetown
MPRR2-9Mar 082:40 PMLucan Irish B1-1Mooretown Lady Flags BMSC (Rink 2)
MPRR3-8Mar 088:15 PMKent County Fillies C #13-3Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
MPRR2-6Mar 094:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags B5-2Lucan Irish BLucan
MPRR3-5Mar 162:30 PMLambeth Lancers C3-5Kent County Fillies C #1Blenheim
MPRR4-7Mar 165:15 PMLambton Shores Predators C4-1East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
MPRR5-5Mar 165:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL2-3South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
MPRR5-11Mar 177:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags C0-1St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MPHH1-6Mar 188:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B0-1Petrolia Oilers BGreenwood
MPRR3-10Mar 188:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars BNorth Middlesex
MPRR4-8Mar 188:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-2Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
MPRR6-9Mar 198:10 PMKent County Fillies C #2 Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
MPRR4-6Mar 208:30 PMLambton Shores Predators C2-2East Lambton Eagles CWatford
MPRR3-2Mar 228:30 PMKent County Fillies C #11-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 16, 3:56 AM, Next Update: Jan 26, 3:56 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 6:52 PM