U11 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintU11 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Jan 16-Mar 23
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
Mooretown Lady Flags B861113
South Huron Sabres B861113
Lucan Irish B84408
Sarnia Lady Sting B82604
St. Marys Rock B81702
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
4:00P
South Huron Sabres B4Lucan Irish B2
Jan 21
4:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags B0St. Marys Rock B1
Jan 27
1:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting B1Mooretown Lady Flags B5
Jan 28
3:40P
Mooretown Lady Flags B6Lucan Irish B2
Jan 28
5:10P
South Huron Sabres B4St. Marys Rock B0
Feb 10
1:30P
Lucan Irish B0Mooretown Lady Flags B2
Feb 10
1:50P
Sarnia Lady Sting B2South Huron Sabres B3
Feb 11
4:00P
Sarnia Lady Sting B2St. Marys Rock B1
Feb 12
7:00P
Lucan Irish B4Sarnia Lady Sting B1
Feb 17
1:30P
South Huron Sabres B1Mooretown Lady Flags B1
Feb 24
2:15P
South Huron Sabres B3Sarnia Lady Sting B1
Feb 25
3:40P
Sarnia Lady Sting B1Lucan Irish B2
Feb 29
6:00P
St. Marys Rock B0South Huron Sabres B2
Mar 02
1:50P
Mooretown Lady Flags B1South Huron Sabres B0
Mar 02
2:15P
St. Marys Rock B1Sarnia Lady Sting B3
Mar 03
2:45P
Mooretown Lady Flags B2Sarnia Lady Sting B0
Mar 03
4:00P
Lucan Irish B3St. Marys Rock B1
Mar 09
1:30P
St. Marys Rock B0Mooretown Lady Flags B3
Mar 09
1:50P
Lucan Irish B0South Huron Sabres B3
Mar 17
3:40P
St. Marys Rock B0Lucan Irish B1
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers B861113
London Devilettes B861113
Kitchener Lady Rangers B83328
Wilmot Wolverines B81613
Cambridge Roadrunners B81613
DateVisitorHome
Jan 27
4:45P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B1London Devilettes B3
Jan 28
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers B7Wilmot Wolverines B1
Feb 02
6:00P
Wilmot Wolverines B1Kitchener Lady Rangers B3
Feb 04
6:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B2Wilmot Wolverines B0
Feb 10
9:30A
Wilmot Wolverines B0Cambridge Roadrunners B2
Feb 10
5:00P
London Devilettes B3Kitchener Lady Rangers B0
Feb 11
3:00P
London Devilettes B1Lambeth Lancers B4
Feb 11
6:00P
Cambridge Roadrunners B2Wilmot Wolverines B4
Feb 17
9:30A
Lambeth Lancers B3Cambridge Roadrunners B0
Feb 18
3:00P
Wilmot Wolverines B2Lambeth Lancers B5
Feb 24
10:45A
London Devilettes B6Cambridge Roadrunners B1
Feb 24
4:15P
Lambeth Lancers B2Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Feb 25
10:15A
Cambridge Roadrunners B0London Devilettes B6
Feb 25
3:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B1Lambeth Lancers B5
Mar 02
4:15P
Cambridge Roadrunners B1Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Mar 02
4:45P
Wilmot Wolverines B0London Devilettes B3
Mar 03
3:00P
Cambridge Roadrunners B0Lambeth Lancers B10
Mar 03
6:00P
London Devilettes B0Wilmot Wolverines B0
Mar 16
9:30A
Kitchener Lady Rangers B2Cambridge Roadrunners B2
Mar 17
3:00P
Lambeth Lancers B0London Devilettes B1
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Windsor Wildcats B1080218
Bluewater Hawks B1043311
Lambton Attack B1044210
Lakeshore Lightning C1044210
Ilderton Jets B104519
Southpoint Stars C100822
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
3:30P
Lakeshore Lightning C3Southpoint Stars C2
Jan 27
4:30P
Southpoint Stars C0Lambton Attack B1
Jan 27
5:00P
Windsor Wildcats B2Ilderton Jets B0
Jan 28
9:00A
Bluewater Hawks B1Lambton Attack B1
Jan 28
12:50P
Lakeshore Lightning C0Windsor Wildcats B3
Feb 04
4:00P
Bluewater Hawks B2Southpoint Stars C2
Feb 10
11:10A
Lambton Attack B1Windsor Wildcats B1
Feb 10
12:15P
Lakeshore Lightning C1Bluewater Hawks B0
Feb 10
5:00P
Southpoint Stars C1Ilderton Jets B1
Feb 11
11:10A
Southpoint Stars C0Windsor Wildcats B7
Feb 11
4:30P
Lambton Attack B3Lakeshore Lightning C2
Feb 12
7:00P
Ilderton Jets B1Lambton Attack B0
Feb 17
12:30P
Bluewater Hawks B1Lakeshore Lightning C1
Feb 17
5:10P
Bluewater Hawks B1Windsor Wildcats B4
Feb 18
10:00A
Lambton Attack B1Ilderton Jets B0
Feb 18
1:00P
Windsor Wildcats B3Bluewater Hawks B0
Feb 23
7:00P
Windsor Wildcats B1Lakeshore Lightning C1
Feb 24
4:30P
Windsor Wildcats B2Lambton Attack B1
Feb 24
5:00P
Lakeshore Lightning C0Ilderton Jets B2
Feb 25
3:00P
Windsor Wildcats B2Southpoint Stars C0
Feb 25
5:00P
Lakeshore Lightning C3Lambton Attack B1
Mar 02
12:15P
Southpoint Stars C0Bluewater Hawks B5
Mar 02
12:30P
Ilderton Jets B2Lakeshore Lightning C0
Mar 03
10:50A
Ilderton Jets B0Windsor Wildcats B1
Mar 03
3:30P
Lambton Attack B4Southpoint Stars C2
Mar 09
12:30P
Southpoint Stars C1Lakeshore Lightning C2
Mar 09
5:00P
Bluewater Hawks B2Ilderton Jets B1
Mar 10
4:00P
Ilderton Jets B1Bluewater Hawks B3
Mar 16
2:00P
Ilderton Jets B3Southpoint Stars C0
Mar 17
12:15P
Lambton Attack B1Bluewater Hawks B2
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division IV
TeamGPWLTPts
Huron Heat C1070317
South Huron Sabres C1063113
Woodstock Wildcats B > C1063113
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1052313
Central Perth Predators C1053212
Stratford Aces C1043311
St. Marys Rock C103439
Grand River Mustangs B103439
Mooretown Lady Flags C100555
Lambeth Lancers C101724
Sarnia Lady Sting C100644
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
2:50P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1South Huron Sabres C0
Jan 21
10:00A
St. Marys Rock C0Huron Heat C2
Jan 27
11:00A
Stratford Aces C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2
Jan 27
1:15P
Woodstock Wildcats B > C5Sarnia Lady Sting C1
Jan 28
10:30A
Lambeth Lancers C1Stratford Aces C1
Jan 28
1:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting C0Central Perth Predators C6
Jan 28
3:10P
St. Marys Rock C1Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Feb 03
10:30A
Stratford Aces C4Grand River Mustangs B2
Feb 03
2:00P
Lambeth Lancers C0Huron Heat C6
Feb 04
12:00P
Sarnia Lady Sting C0North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2
Feb 04
3:10P
Woodstock Wildcats B > C2Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 04
4:00P
St. Marys Rock C1Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 08
6:40P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Mooretown Lady Flags C2
Feb 10
1:15P
Lambeth Lancers C2Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Feb 10
2:50P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0South Huron Sabres C3
Feb 11
12:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C3St. Marys Rock C0
Feb 11
3:00P
Central Perth Predators C0Woodstock Wildcats B > C1
Feb 11
3:10P
Huron Heat C3Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 17
10:30A
Sarnia Lady Sting C2Grand River Mustangs B3
Feb 17
2:00P
South Huron Sabres C0Huron Heat C3
Feb 17
3:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0Central Perth Predators C0
Feb 18
10:30A
Central Perth Predators C5Stratford Aces C0
Feb 18
12:00P
South Huron Sabres C3St. Marys Rock C0
Feb 18
4:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Lambeth Lancers C1
Feb 21
7:00P
Central Perth Predators C3Grand River Mustangs B1
Feb 24
12:00P
St. Marys Rock C2Woodstock Wildcats B > C2
Feb 24
2:50P
Sarnia Lady Sting C1South Huron Sabres C6
Feb 24
3:00P
Lambeth Lancers C1Central Perth Predators C2
Feb 25
11:00A
Lambeth Lancers C0Woodstock Wildcats B > C3
Feb 25
11:00A
South Huron Sabres C0Grand River Mustangs B0
Feb 25
12:00P
Stratford Aces C1St. Marys Rock C0
Feb 25
12:00P
Central Perth Predators C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0
Feb 25
2:15P
Huron Heat C2Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Feb 26
6:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C2Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Feb 26
7:00P
Huron Heat C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1
Mar 01
7:00P
Huron Heat C3Woodstock Wildcats B > C2
Mar 02
11:10A
Grand River Mustangs B1Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Mar 02
5:00P
South Huron Sabres C2Lambeth Lancers C1
Mar 03
10:00A
Grand River Mustangs B1Huron Heat C1
Mar 03
4:00P
Woodstock Wildcats B > C0South Huron Sabres C4
Mar 03
4:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0Lambeth Lancers C1
Mar 09
10:30A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Grand River Mustangs B0
Mar 09
1:15P
St. Marys Rock C5Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Mar 09
2:45P
Woodstock Wildcats B > C3Stratford Aces C0
Mar 09
3:00P
South Huron Sabres C1Central Perth Predators C0
Mar 10
12:00P
Central Perth Predators C1St. Marys Rock C1
Mar 10
12:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting C0Stratford Aces C0
Mar 10
5:00P
Grand River Mustangs B4Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 15
6:00P
Grand River Mustangs B3Woodstock Wildcats B > C0
Mar 15
6:30P
Stratford Aces C2Huron Heat C4
Mar 16
2:50P
Stratford Aces C2South Huron Sabres C1
Mar 16
3:00P
Huron Heat C3Central Perth Predators C0
Mar 17
12:00P
Grand River Mustangs B1St. Marys Rock C5
Mar 17
12:00P
Woodstock Wildcats B > C3North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2
Mar 17
1:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Stratford Aces C4
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division V
TeamGPWLTPts
B.A.D. Blazers C1071216
St. Thomas Panthers HL1053212
Bluewater Hawks C1043311
Twin Centre Hericanes C103439
Lambton Attack C103439
South Huron Sabres HL101813
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
4:30P
Twin Centre Hericanes C2St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Jan 28
12:00P
Bluewater Hawks C2Lambton Attack C2
Jan 28
4:30P
B.A.D. Blazers C3St. Thomas Panthers HL1
Feb 03
2:00P
Bluewater Hawks C2Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Feb 04
11:00A
Bluewater Hawks C5B.A.D. Blazers C3
Feb 04
2:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Feb 10
12:50P
B.A.D. Blazers C4South Huron Sabres HL0
Feb 10
1:20P
Twin Centre Hericanes C0Lambton Attack C0
Feb 11
11:00A
South Huron Sabres HL1B.A.D. Blazers C2
Feb 11
4:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes C5Bluewater Hawks C2
Feb 15
6:45P
South Huron Sabres HL6St. Thomas Panthers HL4
Feb 17
2:15P
Lambton Attack C1Bluewater Hawks C4
Feb 18
11:15A
St. Thomas Panthers HL3Bluewater Hawks C2
Feb 18
12:00P
South Huron Sabres HL1Lambton Attack C7
Feb 24
12:50P
Lambton Attack C1South Huron Sabres HL0
Feb 24
1:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C3Twin Centre Hericanes C2
Feb 25
11:00A
Lambton Attack C2B.A.D. Blazers C4
Feb 25
3:30P
South Huron Sabres HL2Twin Centre Hericanes C3
Feb 26
6:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Lambton Attack C3
Mar 02
12:50P
Twin Centre Hericanes C3South Huron Sabres HL1
Mar 03
1:30P
Lambton Attack C2Twin Centre Hericanes C2
Mar 04
6:00P
Bluewater Hawks C2St. Thomas Panthers HL4
Mar 05
6:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2B.A.D. Blazers C2
Mar 09
12:50P
Bluewater Hawks C0South Huron Sabres HL0
Mar 10
12:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C4Lambton Attack C1
Mar 16
12:50P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1South Huron Sabres HL0
Mar 16
1:15P
B.A.D. Blazers C0Bluewater Hawks C0
Mar 17
11:00A
Twin Centre Hericanes C2B.A.D. Blazers C3
Mar 17
4:30P
Lambton Attack C1St. Thomas Panthers HL4
Mar 17
5:30P
South Huron Sabres HL0Bluewater Hawks C3
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division VI
TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1070317
Huron Heat HL1072115
Lucan Irish C > HL1062214
Mooretown Lady Flags HL103528
Ilderton Jets HL102626
Bluewater Hawks HL1001000
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
12:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL0Lucan Irish C > HL6
Jan 21
12:15P
Ilderton Jets HL6Bluewater Hawks HL0
Jan 27
11:00A
Bluewater Hawks HL0Ilderton Jets HL7
Jan 27
11:10A
Huron Heat HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL0
Jan 28
11:00A
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2
Jan 31
7:00P
Lucan Irish C > HL0North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1
Feb 03
1:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0Huron Heat HL5
Feb 04
3:40P
Huron Heat HL1Lucan Irish C > HL2
Feb 04
5:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2Mooretown Lady Flags HL2
Feb 10
11:00A
Huron Heat HL4Ilderton Jets HL0
Feb 10
11:10A
Bluewater Hawks HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL8
Feb 11
9:00A
Lucan Irish C > HL2Ilderton Jets HL2
Feb 11
11:15A
Huron Heat HL4Bluewater Hawks HL2
Feb 17
11:10A
Ilderton Jets HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL1
Feb 17
1:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1Huron Heat HL1
Feb 18
9:30A
Ilderton Jets HL0Lucan Irish C > HL1
Feb 18
11:00A
Huron Heat HL1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3
Feb 18
12:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL7Bluewater Hawks HL2
Feb 24
11:00A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2Ilderton Jets HL1
Feb 24
1:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL1Huron Heat HL4
Feb 25
11:00A
Ilderton Jets HL0North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3
Feb 25
3:00P
Lucan Irish C > HL3Bluewater Hawks HL0
Mar 02
1:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3Bluewater Hawks HL0
Mar 03
11:00A
Bluewater Hawks HL0North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3
Mar 03
3:10P
Lucan Irish C > HL4Mooretown Lady Flags HL1
Mar 09
1:00P
Ilderton Jets HL1Huron Heat HL2
Mar 10
4:50P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1Lucan Irish C > HL1
Mar 16
1:00P
Lucan Irish C > HL0Huron Heat HL1
Mar 17
2:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1Lucan Irish C > HL4
Mar 23
11:00A
Mooretown Lady Flags HL2Ilderton Jets HL0
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 17, 3:27 AM, Next Update: Apr 27, 3:27 AM