U11 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAll U11 Standings
Jump To:
U11 Regular Season
EAST
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
141211250.893706+640.9218-1-1T1
131120220.846653+620.9568-2-0W5
14923210.750388+300.8265-2-3T2
14851170.6072926+30.5276-3-1W4
14680120.4292735-80.4354-6-0L4
1348190.3461938-190.3334-5-1W1
14113020.0711070-600.1251-9-0L3
14113020.071577-720.0610-10-0L10
WEST
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
141400281.000507+430.87710-0-0W14
14824200.7143412+220.7396-1-3L1
14653150.536202000.5005-4-1L1
14563130.4642526-10.4904-5-1W3
14473110.3931829-110.3832-6-2W2
14482100.3571030-200.2502-6-2W1
14374100.3572535-100.4173-5-2L1
14110350.1791538-230.2831-6-3L4
NORTH
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
14914220.7864210+320.8086-1-3W4
14941190.6794419+250.6987-2-1W2
13823190.7313311+220.7506-2-2L1
14752160.5712715+120.6436-2-2W1
13751150.5773528+70.5565-4-1L1
14473110.3932728-10.4912-5-3L1
14110350.179927-180.2500-7-3L2
14112130.107483-790.0461-8-1L1
SOUTH
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
141121230.8215312+410.8158-1-1W5
131021210.8084911+380.8177-2-1W2
14644160.5714129+120.5864-3-3T1
13634160.6153224+80.5714-2-4W1
14581110.3932238-160.3674-5-1T1
14590100.3572749-220.3553-7-0W3
14310170.2501949-300.2792-7-1L4
14311060.2142051-310.2823-7-0L1
HOUSE LEAUGE
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
121002220.9176010+500.8578-0-2W3
11812180.8183413+210.7237-1-2T1
12642140.5832416+80.6006-2-2T2
12543130.5423021+90.5884-3-3T1
1146190.4093541-60.4613-6-1L1
1239060.250826-180.2352-8-0L3
12012000.000670-640.0790-10-0L12

U11 Playoff Round Robin

Bracket

Jan 16-Mar 23
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres B54019
Mooretown Lady Flags B53117
Lucan Irish B52304
Sarnia Lady Sting B61502
St. Marys Rock B31202
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
4:00P
South Huron Sabres B4Lucan Irish B2
Jan 21
4:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags B0St. Marys Rock B1
Jan 27
1:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting B1Mooretown Lady Flags B5
Jan 28
3:40P
Mooretown Lady Flags B6Lucan Irish B2
Jan 28
5:10P
South Huron Sabres B4St. Marys Rock B0
Feb 10
1:30P
Lucan Irish B0Mooretown Lady Flags B2
Feb 10
1:50P
Sarnia Lady Sting B2South Huron Sabres B3
Feb 11
4:00P
Sarnia Lady Sting B2St. Marys Rock B1
Feb 12
7:00P
Lucan Irish B4Sarnia Lady Sting B1
Feb 17
1:30P
South Huron Sabres B1Mooretown Lady Flags B1
Feb 24
2:15P
South Huron Sabres B3Sarnia Lady Sting B1
Feb 25
3:40P
Sarnia Lady Sting B1Lucan Irish B2
Feb 29
6:00P
St. Marys Rock BSouth Huron Sabres B
Mar 02
1:50P
Mooretown Lady Flags BSouth Huron Sabres B
Mar 02
2:15P
St. Marys Rock BSarnia Lady Sting B
Mar 03
2:45P
Mooretown Lady Flags BSarnia Lady Sting B
Mar 03
4:00P
Lucan Irish BSt. Marys Rock B
Mar 09
1:30P
St. Marys Rock BMooretown Lady Flags B
Mar 09
1:50P
Lucan Irish BSouth Huron Sabres B
Mar 17
3:40P
St. Marys Rock BLucan Irish B
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers B650111
London Devilettes B54108
Kitchener Lady Rangers B62315
Wilmot Wolverines B61502
Cambridge Roadrunners B51402
DateVisitorHome
Jan 27
4:45P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B1London Devilettes B3
Jan 28
6:00P
Lambeth Lancers B7Wilmot Wolverines B1
Feb 02
6:00P
Wilmot Wolverines B1Kitchener Lady Rangers B3
Feb 04
6:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B2Wilmot Wolverines B0
Feb 10
9:30A
Wilmot Wolverines B0Cambridge Roadrunners B2
Feb 10
5:00P
London Devilettes B3Kitchener Lady Rangers B0
Feb 11
3:00P
London Devilettes B1Lambeth Lancers B4
Feb 11
6:00P
Cambridge Roadrunners B2Wilmot Wolverines B4
Feb 17
9:30A
Lambeth Lancers B3Cambridge Roadrunners B0
Feb 18
3:00P
Wilmot Wolverines B2Lambeth Lancers B5
Feb 20
5:30P
Lambeth Lancers BLondon Devilettes B
Feb 24
10:45A
London Devilettes B6Cambridge Roadrunners B1
Feb 24
4:15P
Lambeth Lancers B2Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Feb 25
10:15A
Cambridge Roadrunners B0London Devilettes B6
Feb 25
3:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B1Lambeth Lancers B5
Mar 02
4:15P
Cambridge Roadrunners BKitchener Lady Rangers B
Mar 02
4:45P
Wilmot Wolverines BLondon Devilettes B
Mar 03
3:00P
Cambridge Roadrunners BLambeth Lancers B
Mar 03
6:00P
London Devilettes BWilmot Wolverines B
Mar 16
9:30A
Kitchener Lady Rangers BCambridge Roadrunners B
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Windsor Wildcats B970216
Lambton Attack B83328
Lakeshore Lightning C83328
Ilderton Jets B52215
Bluewater Hawks B60333
Southpoint Stars C60422
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
3:30P
Lakeshore Lightning C3Southpoint Stars C2
Jan 27
4:30P
Southpoint Stars C0Lambton Attack B1
Jan 27
5:00P
Windsor Wildcats B2Ilderton Jets B0
Jan 28
9:00A
Bluewater Hawks B1Lambton Attack B1
Jan 28
12:50P
Lakeshore Lightning C0Windsor Wildcats B3
Feb 04
4:00P
Bluewater Hawks B2Southpoint Stars C2
Feb 10
11:10A
Lambton Attack B1Windsor Wildcats B1
Feb 10
12:15P
Lakeshore Lightning C1Bluewater Hawks B0
Feb 10
5:00P
Southpoint Stars C1Ilderton Jets B1
Feb 11
11:10A
Southpoint Stars C0Windsor Wildcats B7
Feb 11
4:30P
Lambton Attack B3Lakeshore Lightning C2
Feb 12
7:00P
Ilderton Jets B1Lambton Attack B0
Feb 17
12:30P
Bluewater Hawks B1Lakeshore Lightning C1
Feb 17
5:10P
Bluewater Hawks B1Windsor Wildcats B4
Feb 18
10:00A
Lambton Attack B1Ilderton Jets B0
Feb 18
1:00P
Windsor Wildcats B3Bluewater Hawks B0
Feb 23
7:00P
Windsor Wildcats B1Lakeshore Lightning C1
Feb 24
4:30P
Windsor Wildcats B2Lambton Attack B1
Feb 24
5:00P
Lakeshore Lightning C0Ilderton Jets B2
Feb 25
3:00P
Windsor Wildcats B2Southpoint Stars C0
Feb 25
5:00P
Lakeshore Lightning C3Lambton Attack B1
Mar 02
12:15P
Southpoint Stars CBluewater Hawks B
Mar 02
12:30P
Ilderton Jets BLakeshore Lightning C
Mar 03
10:50A
Ilderton Jets BWindsor Wildcats B
Mar 03
3:30P
Lambton Attack BSouthpoint Stars C
Mar 09
12:30P
Southpoint Stars CLakeshore Lightning C
Mar 09
5:00P
Bluewater Hawks BIlderton Jets B
Mar 10
4:00P
Ilderton Jets BBluewater Hawks B
Mar 16
2:00P
Ilderton Jets BSouthpoint Stars C
Mar 17
12:15P
Lambton Attack BBluewater Hawks B
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division IV
TeamGPWLTPts
Central Perth Predators C751111
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C841311
Huron Heat C640210
Woodstock Wildcats B > C54019
South Huron Sabres C63217
Stratford Aces C52126
St. Marys Rock C71424
Mooretown Lady Flags C70344
Grand River Mustangs B41213
Sarnia Lady Sting C80533
Lambeth Lancers C70522
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
2:50P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1South Huron Sabres C0
Jan 21
10:00A
St. Marys Rock C0Huron Heat C2
Jan 27
11:00A
Stratford Aces C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2
Jan 27
1:15P
Woodstock Wildcats B > C5Sarnia Lady Sting C1
Jan 28
10:30A
Lambeth Lancers C1Stratford Aces C1
Jan 28
1:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting C0Central Perth Predators C6
Jan 28
3:10P
St. Marys Rock C1Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Feb 03
10:30A
Stratford Aces C4Grand River Mustangs B2
Feb 03
2:00P
Lambeth Lancers C0Huron Heat C6
Feb 04
12:00P
Sarnia Lady Sting C0North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2
Feb 04
3:10P
Woodstock Wildcats B > C2Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 04
4:00P
St. Marys Rock C1Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 08
6:40P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Mooretown Lady Flags C2
Feb 10
1:15P
Lambeth Lancers C2Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Feb 10
2:50P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0South Huron Sabres C3
Feb 11
12:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C3St. Marys Rock C0
Feb 11
3:00P
Central Perth Predators C0Woodstock Wildcats B > C1
Feb 11
3:10P
Huron Heat C3Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 17
10:30A
Sarnia Lady Sting C2Grand River Mustangs B3
Feb 17
2:00P
South Huron Sabres C0Huron Heat C3
Feb 17
3:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0Central Perth Predators C0
Feb 18
10:30A
Central Perth Predators C5Stratford Aces C0
Feb 18
12:00P
South Huron Sabres C3St. Marys Rock C0
Feb 18
4:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Lambeth Lancers C1
Feb 21
7:00P
Central Perth Predators C3Grand River Mustangs B1
Feb 24
12:00P
St. Marys Rock C2Woodstock Wildcats B > C2
Feb 24
2:50P
Sarnia Lady Sting C1South Huron Sabres C6
Feb 24
3:00P
Lambeth Lancers C1Central Perth Predators C2
Feb 25
11:00A
Lambeth Lancers C0Woodstock Wildcats B > C3
Feb 25
11:00A
South Huron Sabres C0Grand River Mustangs B0
Feb 25
12:00P
Stratford Aces C1St. Marys Rock C0
Feb 25
12:00P
Central Perth Predators C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0
Feb 25
2:15P
Huron Heat C2Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Feb 26
6:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C2Sarnia Lady Sting C2
Feb 26
7:00P
Huron Heat C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1
Feb 28
7:00P
Huron Heat CWoodstock Wildcats B > C
Mar 02
11:10A
Grand River Mustangs BMooretown Lady Flags C
Mar 02
5:00P
South Huron Sabres CLambeth Lancers C
Mar 03
10:00A
Grand River Mustangs BHuron Heat C
Mar 03
4:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags CLambeth Lancers C
Mar 03
4:00P
Woodstock Wildcats B > CSouth Huron Sabres C
Mar 09
10:30A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars CGrand River Mustangs B
Mar 09
1:15P
St. Marys Rock CSarnia Lady Sting C
Mar 09
2:45P
Woodstock Wildcats B > CStratford Aces C
Mar 09
3:00P
South Huron Sabres CCentral Perth Predators C
Mar 10
12:00P
Central Perth Predators CSt. Marys Rock C
Mar 10
12:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting CStratford Aces C
Mar 10
5:00P
Grand River Mustangs BLambeth Lancers C
Mar 15
6:00P
Grand River Mustangs BWoodstock Wildcats B > C
Mar 15
6:30P
Stratford Aces CHuron Heat C
Mar 16
2:50P
Stratford Aces CSouth Huron Sabres C
Mar 16
3:00P
Huron Heat CCentral Perth Predators C
Mar 17
12:00P
Grand River Mustangs BSt. Marys Rock C
Mar 17
12:00P
Woodstock Wildcats B > CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C
Mar 17
1:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags CStratford Aces C
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division V
TeamGPWLTPts
B.A.D. Blazers C651010
Lambton Attack C73228
Bluewater Hawks C63217
Twin Centre Hericanes C72326
St. Thomas Panthers HL62315
South Huron Sabres HL61502
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
4:30P
Twin Centre Hericanes C2St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Jan 28
12:00P
Bluewater Hawks C2Lambton Attack C2
Jan 28
4:30P
B.A.D. Blazers C3St. Thomas Panthers HL1
Feb 03
2:00P
Bluewater Hawks C2Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Feb 04
11:00A
Bluewater Hawks C5B.A.D. Blazers C3
Feb 04
2:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Feb 10
12:50P
B.A.D. Blazers C4South Huron Sabres HL0
Feb 10
1:20P
Twin Centre Hericanes C0Lambton Attack C0
Feb 11
11:00A
South Huron Sabres HL1B.A.D. Blazers C2
Feb 11
4:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes C5Bluewater Hawks C2
Feb 15
6:45P
South Huron Sabres HL6St. Thomas Panthers HL4
Feb 17
2:15P
Lambton Attack C1Bluewater Hawks C4
Feb 18
11:15A
St. Thomas Panthers HL3Bluewater Hawks C2
Feb 18
12:00P
South Huron Sabres HL1Lambton Attack C7
Feb 24
12:50P
Lambton Attack C1South Huron Sabres HL0
Feb 24
1:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C3Twin Centre Hericanes C2
Feb 25
11:00A
Lambton Attack C2B.A.D. Blazers C4
Feb 25
3:30P
South Huron Sabres HL2Twin Centre Hericanes C3
Feb 26
6:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Lambton Attack C3
Mar 02
12:50P
Twin Centre Hericanes CSouth Huron Sabres HL
Mar 03
1:30P
Lambton Attack CTwin Centre Hericanes C
Mar 04
6:00P
Bluewater Hawks CSt. Thomas Panthers HL
Mar 05
6:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HLB.A.D. Blazers C
Mar 09
12:50P
Bluewater Hawks CSouth Huron Sabres HL
Mar 10
12:00P
B.A.D. Blazers CLambton Attack C
Mar 16
12:50P
St. Thomas Panthers HLSouth Huron Sabres HL
Mar 16
1:15P
B.A.D. Blazers CBluewater Hawks C
Mar 17
11:00A
Twin Centre Hericanes CB.A.D. Blazers C
Mar 17
4:30P
Lambton Attack CSt. Thomas Panthers HL
Mar 17
5:30P
South Huron Sabres HLBluewater Hawks C
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division VI
TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL750212
Huron Heat HL852111
Lucan Irish C > HL64119
Mooretown Lady Flags HL72326
Ilderton Jets HL82426
Bluewater Hawks HL80800
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
12:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL0Lucan Irish C > HL6
Jan 21
12:15P
Ilderton Jets HL6Bluewater Hawks HL0
Jan 27
11:00A
Bluewater Hawks HL0Ilderton Jets HL7
Jan 27
11:10A
Huron Heat HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL0
Jan 28
11:00A
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2
Jan 31
7:00P
Lucan Irish C > HL0North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1
Feb 03
1:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0Huron Heat HL5
Feb 04
3:40P
Huron Heat HL1Lucan Irish C > HL2
Feb 04
5:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2Mooretown Lady Flags HL2
Feb 10
11:00A
Huron Heat HL4Ilderton Jets HL0
Feb 10
11:10A
Bluewater Hawks HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL8
Feb 11
9:00A
Lucan Irish C > HL2Ilderton Jets HL2
Feb 11
11:15A
Huron Heat HL4Bluewater Hawks HL2
Feb 17
11:10A
Ilderton Jets HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL1
Feb 17
1:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1Huron Heat HL1
Feb 18
9:30A
Ilderton Jets HL0Lucan Irish C > HL1
Feb 18
11:00A
Huron Heat HL1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3
Feb 18
12:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL7Bluewater Hawks HL2
Feb 24
11:00A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2Ilderton Jets HL1
Feb 24
1:00P
Bluewater Hawks HL1Huron Heat HL4
Feb 25
11:00A
Ilderton Jets HL0North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3
Feb 25
3:00P
Lucan Irish C > HL3Bluewater Hawks HL0
Mar 02
1:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLBluewater Hawks HL
Mar 03
11:00A
Bluewater Hawks HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
Mar 03
3:10P
Lucan Irish C > HLMooretown Lady Flags HL
Mar 09
1:00P
Ilderton Jets HLHuron Heat HL
Mar 10
4:50P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLLucan Irish C > HL
Mar 16
1:00P
Lucan Irish C > HLHuron Heat HL
Mar 17
2:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags HLLucan Irish C > HL
Mar 23
11:00A
Mooretown Lady Flags HLIlderton Jets HL

U11 Championship Round
Mar 16-Mar 30
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 30
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 30
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 30
Division IV
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 30
Division V
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 30
Division IV
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 4:14 AM, Next Update: Feb 28, 4:19 AM