Bantam, 2019-2020 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintBantam U15 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys C640210
    2Huron C62226
    3Tillsonburg Lightning C61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    7:45P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C0St. Marys C5
    Feb 16
    11:30A
    St. Marys C4Tillsonburg Lightning C0
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    St. Marys C1Huron C1
    Feb 21
    8:30P
    St. Marys C0Huron C0
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C0Huron C4
    Feb 24
    7:45P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C0St. Marys C1
    Mar 04
    7:45P
    Huron C2Tillsonburg Lightning C1
    Mar 09
    7:45P
    Huron C0St. Marys C4
    Mar 11
    9:00P
    Huron C0Tillsonburg Lightning C3
  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron C54019
    2West Oxford C61324
    3Mitchell C51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    4:00P
    South Huron C3Mitchell C1
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Mitchell C3West Oxford C0
    Feb 15
    2:30P
    Mitchell C0West Oxford C4
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    South Huron C2Mitchell C1
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    West Oxford C2South Huron C4
    Mar 08
    5:40P
    West Oxford C1Mitchell C1
    Mar 09
    8:00P
    South Huron C2West Oxford C0
    Mar 12
    8:00P
    West Oxford C2South Huron C2
    Mar 14
    3:30P
    Mitchell CSouth Huron C
  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1London HL Green63217
    2London HL White63217
    3Lambeth C63306
    4Lambton C61324
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    London HL White4Lambton C4
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Lambeth C3Lambton C0
    Feb 15
    4:30P
    Lambeth C2London HL White1
    Feb 18
    8:30P
    Lambeth C2London HL Green3
    Feb 22
    4:30P
    Lambton C1London HL White5
    Feb 25
    8:30P
    London HL Green5London HL White6
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Lambton C0Lambeth C1
    Mar 03
    7:30P
    Lambton C2London HL Green1
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    London HL Green5Lambeth C1
    Mar 08
    8:00P
    London HL White3Lambeth C2
    Mar 09
    8:00P
    London HL Green2Lambton C2
    Mar 10
    8:30P
    London HL White2London HL Green4
  • Feb 06-Mar 15
    Group D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas HL640210
    2Lucan HL62315
    3London HL Red61413
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    London HL Red0Lucan HL2
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    Lucan HL1St. Thomas HL1
    Feb 22
    5:00P
    Lucan HL0London HL Red1
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    London HL Red1Lucan HL2
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    St. Thomas HL2London HL Red0
    Mar 07
    5:00P
    St. Thomas HL4Lucan HL3
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    Lucan HL1St. Thomas HL2
    Mar 09
    8:15P
    London HL Red0St. Thomas HL2
    Mar 10
    7:30P
    St. Thomas HL0London HL Red0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BAN-B-1Feb 084:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C3-1Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
BAN-C-06Feb 085:00 PMLondon Devilettes HL White4-4Lambton Attack CWatford
BAN-D-4Feb 086:00 PMLondon Devilettes HL Red0-2Lucan Irish HLLucan
BAN-A-5Feb 107:45 PMTillsonburg Lightning C0-5St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BAN-B-7Feb 108:00 PMMitchell Meteors C3-0West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
BAN-C-04Feb 108:00 PMLambeth Lancers C3-0Lambton Attack CWatford
BAN-B-8Feb 152:30 PMMitchell Meteors C0-4West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
BAN-C-10Feb 154:30 PMLambeth Lancers C2-1London Devilettes HL WhiteKinsmen Arena (B)
BAN-A-7Feb 1611:30 AMSt. Marys Rock C4-0Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN-D-8Feb 166:30 PMLucan Irish HL1-1St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BAN-A-1Feb 187:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C1-1Huron Heat CZurich
BAN-C-07Feb 188:30 PMLambeth Lancers C2-3London Devilettes HL GreenArgyle (B)
BAN-A-3Feb 218:30 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-0Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
BAN-C-11Feb 224:30 PMLambton Attack C1-5London Devilettes HL WhiteKinsmen Arena (B)
BAN-D-1Feb 225:00 PMLucan Irish HL0-1London Devilettes HL RedKinsmen Arena (A)
BAN-A-2Feb 2312:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C0-4Huron Heat CBrussels
BAN-D-6Feb 235:00 PMLondon Devilettes HL Red1-2Lucan Irish HLLucan
BAN-B-3Feb 246:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-1Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
BAN-A-6Feb 247:45 PMTillsonburg Lightning C0-1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BAN-D-2Feb 257:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL2-0London Devilettes HL RedArgyle (B)
BAN-C-12Feb 258:30 PMLondon Devilettes HL Green5-6London Devilettes HL WhiteArgyle (B)
BAN-C-01Mar 018:00 PMLambton Attack C0-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
BAN-C-08Mar 037:30 PMLambton Attack C2-1London Devilettes HL GreenArgyle (B)
BAN-B-5Mar 038:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C2-4South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
BAN-A-9Mar 047:45 PMHuron Heat C2-1Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN-C-02Mar 056:30 PMLondon Devilettes HL Green5-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
BAN-D-5Mar 075:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL4-3Lucan Irish HLLucan
BAN-B-2Mar 085:40 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-1Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
BAN-D-9Mar 086:30 PMLucan Irish HL1-2St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BAN-C-03Mar 088:00 PMLondon Devilettes HL White3-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
BAN-A-4Mar 097:45 PMHuron Heat C0-4St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BAN-B-9Mar 098:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-0West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
BAN-C-05Mar 098:00 PMLondon Devilettes HL Green2-2Lambton Attack CWatford
BAN-D-7Mar 098:15 PMLondon Devilettes HL Red0-2St. Thomas Panthers HLSt. Thomas Memorial
BAN-D-3Mar 107:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL0-0London Devilettes HL RedArgyle (B)
BAN-C-09Mar 108:30 PMLondon Devilettes HL White2-4London Devilettes HL GreenArgyle (B)
BAN-A-8Mar 119:00 PMHuron Heat C0-3Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN-B-6Mar 128:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C2-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
BAN-B-4Mar 143:30 PMMitchell Meteors C South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
Game Data Last Updated: May 27, 3:03 AM, Next Update: Jun 06, 3:03 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 2:55 AM