PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tillsonburg Lightning C32104
    2Stratford C32104
    3Mitchell C30211
    4Lambton C10011
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    11:30A
    Mitchell C3Tillsonburg Lightning C6
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Mitchell C0Lambton C0
    Feb 14
    6:15P
    Stratford C4Tillsonburg Lightning C1
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C5Stratford C0
    Feb 17
    4:30P
    Stratford C5Mitchell C3
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Lambton CMitchell C
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning CLambton C
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Mitchell CStratford C
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Lambton CStratford C
    Mar 03
    1:30P
    Lambton CTillsonburg Lightning C
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning CMitchell C
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Stratford CLambton C
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys C00000
    1St. Thomas C00000
    1West Oxford C00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    St. Marys CWest Oxford C
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    West Oxford CSt. Thomas C
    Mar 09
    1:00P
    St. Marys CSt. Thomas C
    Mar 10
    4:45P
    West Oxford CSt. Marys C
    Mar 14
    6:00P
    St. Thomas CWest Oxford C
    Mar 17
    4:45P
    St. Thomas CSt. Marys C
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Middlesex C11002
    2South Huron C10100
    3Huron C00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    South Huron C4North Middlesex C6
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    South Huron CHuron C
    Mar 09
    2:00P
    North Middlesex CHuron C
    Mar 13
    8:00P
    North Middlesex CSouth Huron C
    Mar 16
    2:00P
    Huron CSouth Huron C
    Mar 17
    1:00P
    Huron CNorth Middlesex C
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent County C33006
    2Lucan C11002
    3Lambton HL30300
    4Lambeth C10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Kent County C4Lambton HL1
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Lucan C1Lambton HL0
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    Lambton HL2Kent County C3
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Kent County C1Lambeth C0
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Lucan CLambeth C
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Lucan CKent County C
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Lambeth CKent County C
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Lambeth CLambton HL
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Lambton HLLambeth C
    Mar 09
    4:50P
    Lambton HLLucan C
    Mar 13
    7:30P
    Lambeth CLucan C
    Mar 17
    4:00P
    Kent County CLucan C
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWRRD-07Feb 094:00 PMKent County Fillies C4-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRA-11Feb 1011:30 AMMitchell Meteors C3-6Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWRRA-01Feb 104:00 PMMitchell Meteors C0-0Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRD-09Feb 117:00 PMLucan Irish C1-0Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRA-12Feb 146:15 PMStratford Aces C4-1Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWRRA-09Feb 157:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C5-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRC-4Feb 162:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C4-6North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWRRD-02Feb 164:00 PMLambton Attack HL2-3Kent County Fillies CWatford
PWRRA-05Feb 174:30 PMStratford Aces C5-3Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRD-04Feb 217:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRA-04Feb 233:00 PMLambton Attack C Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRA-03Feb 244:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRD-06Feb 246:00 PMLucan Irish C Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRA-08Feb 277:00 PMMitchell Meteors C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRD-03Mar 016:00 PMLucan Irish C Kent County Fillies CRidgetown
PWRRA-07Mar 024:00 PMLambton Attack C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRA-10Mar 031:30 PMLambton Attack C Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWRRD-01Mar 034:30 PMLambeth Lancers C Kent County Fillies CBlenheim
PWRRD-08Mar 047:00 PMLambeth Lancers C Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRC-2Mar 057:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C Huron Heat CZurich
PWRRA-06Mar 068:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
PWRRB-5Mar 076:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
PWRRA-02Mar 077:00 PMStratford Aces C Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRD-05Mar 077:00 PMLambton Attack HL Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRB-4Mar 086:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno C St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRB-3Mar 091:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRC-1Mar 092:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
PWRRD-12Mar 094:50 PMLambton Attack HL Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRB-2Mar 104:45 PMWest Oxford Inferno C St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
PWRRD-11Mar 137:30 PMLambeth Lancers C Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRC-6Mar 138:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PWRRB-6Mar 146:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
PWRRC-5Mar 162:00 PMHuron Heat C South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
PWRRC-3Mar 171:00 PMHuron Heat C North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWRRD-10Mar 174:00 PMKent County Fillies C Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRB-1Mar 174:45 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 23, 12:32 PM.
Printed from woghl.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 12:34 PM