PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Group B (Feb 07-Mar 17)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1St. Thomas Panthers C420260.750970.5632-0-2WON 1
2West Oxford Inferno C421150.6251280.6002-1-1TIED 1
3St. Marys Rock C403110.1254100.2860-3-1LOST 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWRRB-5Mar 076:00 PMSt. Marys C1-3West Oxford CThamesford
PWRRB-4Mar 086:30 PMWest Oxford C1-2St. Thomas CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRB-3Mar 091:00 PMSt. Marys C0-0St. Thomas CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRB-2Mar 104:45 PMWest Oxford C4-1St. Marys CSt. Marys (Blue)
PWRRB-6Mar 146:00 PMSt. Thomas C4-4West Oxford CThamesford
PWRRB-1Mar 174:45 PMSt. Thomas C3-2St. Marys CSt. Marys (Blue)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWRRD-07Feb 094:00 PMKent County Fillies C4-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRA-11Feb 1011:30 AMMitchell Meteors C3-6Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWRRA-01Feb 104:00 PMMitchell Meteors C0-0Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRD-09Feb 117:00 PMLucan Irish C1-0Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRA-12Feb 146:15 PMStratford Aces C4-1Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWRRA-09Feb 157:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C5-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRC-4Feb 162:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C4-6North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWRRD-02Feb 164:00 PMLambton Attack HL2-3Kent County Fillies CWatford
PWRRA-05Feb 174:30 PMStratford Aces C5-3Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRD-04Feb 217:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRA-04Feb 233:00 PMLambton Attack C2-0Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRD-06Feb 246:00 PMLucan Irish C0-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRA-08Feb 277:00 PMMitchell Meteors C1-4Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRD-03Mar 016:00 PMLucan Irish C0-7Kent County Fillies CRidgetown
PWRRA-07Mar 024:00 PMLambton Attack C1-2Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRD-01Mar 034:30 PMLambeth Lancers C0-1Kent County Fillies CBlenheim
PWRRA-10Mar 034:45 PMLambton Attack C1-2Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWRRD-08Mar 047:00 PMLambeth Lancers C3-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRC-2Mar 057:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-2Huron Heat CZurich
PWRRA-06Mar 068:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C3-0Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
PWRRB-5Mar 076:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C1-3West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
PWRRA-02Mar 077:00 PMStratford Aces C2-0Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRD-05Mar 077:00 PMLambton Attack HL0-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRB-4Mar 086:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-2St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRB-3Mar 091:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-0St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRC-1Mar 092:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-4Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
PWRRA-03Mar 094:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C1-1Lambton Attack CWatford
PWRRD-12Mar 094:50 PMLambton Attack HL3-2Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRB-2Mar 104:45 PMWest Oxford Inferno C4-1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
PWRRD-11Mar 137:30 PMLambeth Lancers C2-1Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRC-6Mar 138:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PWRRB-6Mar 146:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C4-4West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
PWRRC-5Mar 162:00 PMHuron Heat C2-4South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PWRRC-3Mar 171:00 PMHuron Heat C2-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWRRD-10Mar 174:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-0Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRB-1Mar 174:45 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C3-2St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 11, 3:34 AM, Next Update: Aug 21, 3:34 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 2:14 PM