Atom, 2017 - 2018 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 31-Mar 19
    Division 1

    C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ilderton C650111
    2Wallaceburg C63306
    3West Oxford C62315
    4Lambeth C61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    10:00A
    West Oxford C0Ilderton C3
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Lambeth C1Wallaceburg C2
    Feb 24
    12:40P
    West Oxford C0Wallaceburg C3
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    Ilderton C1West Oxford C1
    Mar 03
    12:30P
    Wallaceburg C1West Oxford C2
    Mar 10
    12:40P
    Ilderton C3Wallaceburg C2
    Mar 11
    10:00A
    Wallaceburg C1Ilderton C2
    Mar 11
    1:00P
    West Oxford C1Lambeth C0
    Mar 14
    6:30P
    Lambeth C3West Oxford C0
    Mar 16
    7:00P
    Wallaceburg C3Lambeth C0
    Mar 17
    12:00P
    Ilderton C2Lambeth C0
    Mar 18
    10:00A
    Lambeth C2Ilderton C3
  • Jan 31-Mar 19
    Division 2

    C

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys C640210
    2Brantford C63217
    3Lambton C62226
    4St. Thomas C60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    2:00P
    St. Marys C2Brantford C1
    Feb 11
    4:30P
    Lambton C3St. Thomas C0
    Feb 17
    11:00A
    Brantford C0St. Marys C4
    Feb 18
    2:00P
    Lambton C1St. Marys C1
    Feb 18
    4:30P
    Brantford C2St. Thomas C0
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    St. Thomas C1Brantford C4
    Mar 03
    12:45P
    St. Thomas C1St. Marys C1
    Mar 04
    12:00P
    Brantford C3Lambton C3
    Mar 04
    5:30P
    St. Marys C3St. Thomas C0
    Mar 10
    1:20P
    St. Thomas C1Lambton C2
    Mar 18
    3:30P
    Lambton C0Brantford C5
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    St. Marys C3Lambton C1
  • Jan 31-Mar 19
    Division 3

    C/HL

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tillsonburg Lightning HL861113
    2Mitchell HL853010
    3North Middlesex HL83417
    4Woodstock HL82426
    5South Huron C81524
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    3:00P
    South Huron C0Mitchell HL7
    Feb 11
    2:45P
    Woodstock HL2Tillsonburg Lightning HL2
    Feb 12
    6:15P
    Mitchell HL9Tillsonburg Lightning HL1
    Feb 16
    7:00P
    Woodstock HL1Mitchell HL0
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    Woodstock HL4South Huron C4
    Feb 18
    2:00P
    South Huron C0Woodstock HL1
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    South Huron C2North Middlesex HL2
    Feb 24
    3:15P
    North Middlesex HL1Tillsonburg Lightning HL3
    Feb 25
    1:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning HL2North Middlesex HL1
    Mar 03
    1:00P
    Mitchell HL2Woodstock HL1
    Mar 03
    3:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning HL1South Huron C0
    Mar 04
    2:00P
    North Middlesex HL6Woodstock HL3
    Mar 04
    2:45P
    South Huron C0Tillsonburg Lightning HL5
    Mar 10
    3:00P
    North Middlesex HL0South Huron C5
    Mar 11
    9:30A
    Tillsonburg Lightning HL2Mitchell HL0
    Mar 11
    1:00P
    Woodstock HL1North Middlesex HL4
    Mar 14
    7:00P
    North Middlesex HL3Mitchell HL1
    Mar 17
    3:00P
    Mitchell HL5South Huron C1
    Mar 18
    1:00P
    Mitchell HL4North Middlesex HL2
    Mar 18
    2:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning HL1Woodstock HL0
  • Jan 31-Mar 19
    Division 4

    C/HL

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Lucan / Ilderton HL650111
    2Huron C63217
    3Mooretown HL62315
    4Lambton HL60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    11:40A
    Lucan / Ilderton HL5Mooretown HL2
    Feb 17
    12:00P
    Mooretown HL2Lucan / Ilderton HL3
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    Huron C4Lambton HL1
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    Lambton HL0Lucan / Ilderton HL7
    Feb 24
    12:00P
    Huron C1Lucan / Ilderton HL1
    Mar 03
    2:00P
    Mooretown HL3Lambton HL0
    Mar 03
    2:00P
    Lucan / Ilderton HL1Huron C0
    Mar 04
    3:45P
    Huron C0Mooretown HL3
    Mar 10
    2:00P
    Mooretown HL0Huron C3
    Mar 13
    7:00P
    Lambton HL0Huron C8
    Mar 17
    4:00P
    Lucan / Ilderton HL6Lambton HL1
    Mar 18
    3:45P
    Lambton HL3Mooretown HL3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AD4PL012Feb 1011:40 AMLucan / Ilderton HL5-2Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
AD2PL02Feb 102:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C2-1Brantford Ice Cats CBrant Sports (Davis)
AD3PL002Feb 103:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-7Mitchell Meteors HLElma-Logan Arena
AD3PL016Feb 112:45 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL2-2Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
AD2PL11Feb 114:30 PMLambton Attack C3-0St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AD3PL013Feb 126:15 PMMitchell Meteors HL9-1Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
AD3PL004Feb 167:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL1-0Mitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
AD2PL07Feb 1711:00 AMBrantford Ice Cats C0-4St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
AD4PL009Feb 1712:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL2-3Lucan / Ilderton HLIlderton
AD3PL009Feb 173:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL4-4South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AD4PL004Feb 174:00 PMHuron Heat C4-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
AD1PL03Feb 1810:00 AMWest Oxford Inferno C0-3Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AD3PL019Feb 182:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-1Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
AD2PL08Feb 182:00 PMLambton Attack C1-1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
AD2PL10Feb 184:30 PMBrantford Ice Cats C2-0St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AD4PL008Feb 186:00 PMLambton Attack HL0-7Lucan / Ilderton HLLucan
AD1PL08Feb 206:30 PMLambeth Lancers C1-2Wallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
AD3PL006Feb 216:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C2-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
AD4PL007Feb 2412:00 PMHuron Heat C1-1Lucan / Ilderton HLIlderton
AD1PL09Feb 2412:40 PMWest Oxford Inferno C0-3Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
AD3PL014Feb 243:15 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1-3Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
AD3PL007Feb 251:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL2-1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
AD1PL10Feb 286:30 PMIlderton Jets C1-1West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
AD2PL03Mar 026:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-4Brantford Ice Cats CGretzky Center (#2)
AD1PL12Mar 0312:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers C1-2West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
AD2PL09Mar 0312:45 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
AD3PL017Mar 031:00 PMMitchell Meteors HL2-1Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
AD4PL002Mar 032:00 PMLucan / Ilderton HL1-0Huron Heat CCentral Huron CC
AD4PL006Mar 032:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL3-0Lambton Attack HLAlvinston
AD3PL010Mar 033:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL1-0South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AD2PL04Mar 0412:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats C3-3Lambton Attack CAlvinston
AD3PL018Mar 042:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL6-3Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
AD3PL015Mar 042:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-5Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
AD4PL010Mar 043:45 PMHuron Heat C0-3Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
AD2PL12Mar 045:30 PMSt. Marys Rock C3-0St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AD1PL07Mar 1012:40 PMIlderton Jets C3-2Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
AD2PL06Mar 101:20 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-2Lambton Attack CGreenwood
AD4PL003Mar 102:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL0-3Huron Heat CCentral Huron CC
AD3PL011Mar 103:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL0-5South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AD3PL003Mar 119:30 AMTillsonburg Lightning HL2-0Mitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
AD1PL02Mar 1110:00 AMWallaceburg Lakers C1-2Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AD1PL06Mar 111:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
AD3PL008Mar 111:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL1-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
AD4PL001Mar 137:00 PMLambton Attack HL0-8Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
AD1PL11Mar 146:30 PMLambeth Lancers C3-0West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
AD3PL001Mar 147:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3-1Mitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
AD1PL05Mar 167:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C3-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
AD1PL04Mar 1712:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
AD3PL012Mar 173:00 PMMitchell Meteors HL5-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AD4PL005Mar 174:00 PMLucan / Ilderton HL6-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
AD1PL01Mar 1810:00 AMLambeth Lancers C2-3Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AD3PL005Mar 181:00 PMMitchell Meteors HL4-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
AD3PL020Mar 182:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL1-0Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
AD2PL01Mar 183:30 PMLambton Attack C0-5Brantford Ice Cats CLions Park
AD4PL011Mar 183:45 PMLambton Attack HL3-3Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
AD2PL05Mar 197:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C3-1Lambton Attack CWatford
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 22, 5:55 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(872 per day)
Printed from woghl.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 7:50 PM