Bantam, 2014-2015 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintBantam Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Southpoint Stars B660012
    2Belle Tire Outlaws B63306
    3Ingersoll C62315
    4Kent County C60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    4:30P
    Belle Tire Outlaws B0Southpoint Stars B4
    Feb 08
    10:45A
    Southpoint Stars B4Belle Tire Outlaws B1
    Feb 22
    10:45A
    Ingersoll C1Belle Tire Outlaws B0
    Mar 01
    4:00P
    Belle Tire Outlaws B2Kent County C1
    Mar 06
    8:15P
    Ingersoll C0Southpoint Stars B5
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Southpoint Stars B3Ingersoll C0
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Southpoint Stars B7Kent County C0
    Mar 11
    7:15P
    Kent County C1Belle Tire Outlaws B4
    Mar 13
    7:00P
    Kent County C0Southpoint Stars B4
    Mar 14
    7:00P
    Belle Tire Outlaws B3Ingersoll C2
    Mar 15
    4:00P
    Ingersoll C0Kent County C0
    Mar 16
    8:30P
    Kent County C0Ingersoll C3
  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sarnia C64119
    2St. Thomas B63217
    3Ilderton C52304
    4B.A.D. C50322
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    6:30P
    Ilderton C0Sarnia C1
    Feb 18
    8:15P
    Sarnia C4Ilderton C3
    Feb 19
    7:45P
    Ilderton C3St. Thomas B0
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    St. Thomas B3B.A.D. C1
    Mar 01
    4:40P
    St. Thomas B4Ilderton C1
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    B.A.D. C0St. Thomas B0
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    B.A.D. C0Sarnia C2
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Sarnia C4St. Thomas B0
    Mar 09
    8:00P
    Sarnia C1B.A.D. C1
    Mar 11
    8:00P
    St. Thomas B2Sarnia C1
    Mar 11
    8:15P
    B.A.D. C1Ilderton C2
  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia C650111
    2Southpoint Stars C53206
    3St. Thomas HL52215
    4B.A.D. HL60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 12
    8:00P
    Southpoint Stars C0Petrolia C5
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    B.A.D. HL0Southpoint Stars C5
    Feb 17
    8:00P
    St. Thomas HL1B.A.D. HL0
    Feb 21
    5:15P
    Petrolia C5Southpoint Stars C0
    Feb 22
    5:30P
    B.A.D. HL0Petrolia C3
    Feb 28
    3:30P
    Southpoint Stars C5St. Thomas HL1
    Mar 01
    5:50P
    St. Thomas HL0Petrolia C0
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    St. Thomas HLSouthpoint Stars C
    Mar 07
    2:00P
    Petrolia C5St. Thomas HL1
    Mar 08
    1:00P
    Southpoint Stars C9B.A.D. HL1
    Mar 10
    8:00P
    Petrolia C6B.A.D. HL0
    Mar 12
    6:45P
    B.A.D. HL0St. Thomas HL2
  • Feb 06-Mar 17
    Group #4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1East Lambton C660012
    2South Huron HL64208
    3Kent County HL62404
    4West Oxford Fuzion HL62404
    5BCH Ice Stars HL61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    South Huron HL3BCH Ice Stars HL0
    Feb 21
    5:30P
    South Huron HL6West Oxford Fuzion HL3
    Feb 22
    2:30P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL1Kent County HL0
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    East Lambton C2South Huron HL1
    Feb 28
    5:00P
    South Huron HL0East Lambton C3
    Feb 28
    5:30P
    Kent County HL2West Oxford Fuzion HL1
    Mar 01
    5:10P
    Kent County HL1South Huron HL5
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    West Oxford Fuzion HL1BCH Ice Stars HL0
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    East Lambton C3Kent County HL1
    Mar 07
    5:30P
    East Lambton C5West Oxford Fuzion HL0
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Kent County HL3BCH Ice Stars HL0
    Mar 08
    2:30P
    South Huron HL5Kent County HL0
    Mar 13
    8:00P
    East Lambton C3BCH Ice Stars HL0
    Mar 14
    5:30P
    BCH Ice Stars HL1West Oxford Fuzion HL0
    Mar 15
    4:00P
    BCH Ice Stars HL0East Lambton C1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BRR1-12Feb 074:30 PMBelle Tire Outlaws B0-4Southpoint Stars BWheatley
BRR1-03Feb 0810:45 AMSouthpoint Stars B4-1Belle Tire Outlaws BMemorial
BRR2-08Feb 096:30 PMIlderton Jets C0-1Sarnia Lady Sting CClearwater (Blue)
BRR3-05Feb 128:00 PMSouthpoint Stars C0-5Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
BRR3-07Feb 138:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL0-5Southpoint Stars CKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BRR3-03Feb 178:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL1-0B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
BRR4-03Feb 186:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL3-0BCH Ice Stars HLHensall Arena
BRR2-05Feb 188:15 PMSarnia Lady Sting C4-3Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BRR2-11Feb 197:45 PMIlderton Jets C3-0St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BRR3-08Feb 215:15 PMPetrolia Oilers C5-0Southpoint Stars CWheatley
BRR4-15Feb 215:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL6-3West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
BRR2-03Feb 216:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B3-1B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (South)
BRR1-01Feb 2210:45 AMIngersoll Ice C1-0Belle Tire Outlaws BMemorial
BRR4-09Feb 222:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL1-0Kent County Fillies HLBlenheim
BRR3-04Feb 225:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL0-3Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
BRR4-10Feb 267:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C2-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
BRR3-12Feb 283:30 PMSouthpoint Stars C5-1St. Thomas Panthers HLSt. Thomas Memorial
BRR4-06Feb 285:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL0-3East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
BRR4-14Feb 285:30 PMKent County Fillies HL2-1West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
BRR1-09Mar 014:00 PMBelle Tire Outlaws B2-1Kent County Fillies CKen Houston
BRR2-06Mar 014:40 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B4-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
BRR4-11Mar 015:10 PMKent County Fillies HL1-5South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
BRR3-06Mar 015:50 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL0-0Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
BRR4-04Mar 017:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL1-0BCH Ice Stars HLBlyth
BRR2-10Mar 047:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-0St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BRR4-07Mar 048:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-1Kent County Fillies HLKen Houston
BRR3-09Mar 067:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL Southpoint Stars CKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BRR1-10Mar 068:15 PMIngersoll Ice C0-5Southpoint Stars BKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BRR3-11Mar 072:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C5-1St. Thomas Panthers HLSt. Thomas Memorial
BRR2-07Mar 074:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C0-2Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BRR4-13Mar 075:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-0West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
BRR1-05Mar 076:30 PMSouthpoint Stars B3-0Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
BRR4-02Mar 076:30 PMKent County Fillies HL3-0BCH Ice Stars HLBrussels
BRR3-02Mar 081:00 PMSouthpoint Stars C9-1B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
BRR4-08Mar 082:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL5-0Kent County Fillies HLBlenheim
BRR2-12Mar 086:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C4-0St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BRR1-08Mar 087:00 PMSouthpoint Stars B7-0Kent County Fillies CBlenheim
BRR2-02Mar 098:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C1-1B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
BRR3-01Mar 108:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C6-0B.A.D. Blazers HLEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
BRR1-02Mar 117:15 PMKent County Fillies C1-4Belle Tire Outlaws BErickson
BRR2-09Mar 118:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B2-1Sarnia Lady Sting CGermain
BRR2-04Mar 118:15 PMB.A.D. Blazers C1-2Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BRR3-10Mar 126:45 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL0-2St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BRR1-11Mar 137:00 PMKent County Fillies C0-4Southpoint Stars BKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BRR4-01Mar 138:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-0BCH Ice Stars HLSeaforth Arena
BRR4-12Mar 145:30 PMBCH Ice Stars HL1-0West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
BRR1-06Mar 147:00 PMBelle Tire Outlaws B3-2Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
BRR4-05Mar 154:00 PMBCH Ice Stars HL0-1East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
BRR1-07Mar 154:00 PMIngersoll Ice C0-0Kent County Fillies CKen Houston
BRR1-04Mar 168:30 PMKent County Fillies C0-3Ingersoll Ice CThamesford
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 08, 4:11 AM, Next Update: Jul 18, 4:11 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 9:02 AM