PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAll PeeWee Standings
Jump To:
PeeWee U13 Opening Segment
North-East
Sep 27, 2019-Nov 03, 2019
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
6510100.833245+190.8285-1-0L1
6510100.833267+190.7885-1-0W1
642080.667186+120.7504-2-0W3
642080.667188+100.6924-2-0W2
633060.5001211+10.5223-3-0L1
624040.333810-20.4442-4-0L2
605110.083634-280.1500-5-1L1
606000.000041-410.0000-6-0L6
South-West
Sep 27, 2019-Nov 03, 2019
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
6600121.000363+330.9236-0-0W6
6510100.8332211+110.6675-1-0W3
642080.6672110+110.6774-2-0W4
624040.333171700.5002-4-0W1
624040.3331621-50.4322-4-0L2
614130.250625-190.1941-4-1L3
604220.167829-210.2160-4-2T1

PeeWee U13 Regular Season
Division I
Nov 07, 2019-Feb 02, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161303290.9065715+420.7929-0-1W8
16862180.5633629+70.5545-4-1T1
16682140.4383544-90.4434-5-1W1
16493110.3442535-100.4173-5-2L1
16311280.2501949-300.2792-8-0L2
Division II
Nov 07, 2019-Feb 02, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161132240.7502613+130.6677-2-1W2
16934220.6882815+130.6517-1-2W4
16862180.5633025+50.5455-4-1L3
1629590.281524-190.1720-7-3L1
16110570.2192032-120.3851-6-3W1
Division III
Nov 07, 2019-Feb 02, 2020
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161141230.7194622+240.6766-3-1W2
161060200.6252120+10.5126-4-0L2
16952200.6252419+50.5586-2-2W1
16493110.3442430-60.4443-4-3T2
16212260.188832-240.2000-8-2T1

PeeWee U13 Playoff Round Robin
Feb 06-Mar 15
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Attack C44008
St. Marys Rock C32104
Stratford Aces C41302
Wallaceburg Lakers C30300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
11:30A
Wallaceburg Lakers C1Stratford Aces C2
Feb 14
8:00P
St. Marys Rock C1Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Feb 15
5:00P
Lambton Attack C3Stratford Aces C0
Feb 16
4:25P
Lambton Attack C6St. Marys Rock C2
Feb 22
1:20P
Lambton Attack C1Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Mar 08
5:20P
Stratford Aces C0Lambton Attack C1
Mar 12
8:15P
Stratford Aces C0St. Marys Rock C4
Mar 13
7:45P
Wallaceburg Lakers CSt. Marys Rock C
Mar 14
1:20P
Stratford Aces CWallaceburg Lakers C
Mar 14
5:00P
St. Marys Rock CLambton Attack C
Mar 15
12:30P
St. Marys Rock CStratford Aces C
Mar 15
5:20P
Wallaceburg Lakers CLambton Attack C
Feb 06-Mar 15
Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
Woodstock Wildcats C640210
St. Thomas Panthers C63128
Mooretown Lady Flags C51402
South Huron Sabres C50322
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
1:30P
South Huron Sabres C0Mooretown Lady Flags C4
Feb 15
1:05P
Woodstock Wildcats C1Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 16
3:00P
South Huron Sabres C1Woodstock Wildcats C3
Feb 16
4:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0St. Thomas Panthers C4
Feb 29
1:10P
Woodstock Wildcats C3South Huron Sabres C3
Mar 02
7:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C4Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Mar 05
6:45P
Woodstock Wildcats C0St. Thomas Panthers C0
Mar 07
2:00P
South Huron Sabres C2St. Thomas Panthers C2
Mar 07
5:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Woodstock Wildcats C2
Mar 10
7:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C1Woodstock Wildcats C2
Mar 11
8:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C4South Huron Sabres C3
Mar 14
1:10P
Mooretown Lady Flags CSouth Huron Sabres C
Feb 06-Mar 15
Group C
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish C52037
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C52215
Ilderton Jets C40222
DateVisitorHome
Feb 09
12:10P
Ilderton Jets C0Lucan Irish C0
Feb 19
6:00P
Lucan Irish C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2
Feb 28
8:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0Lucan Irish C3
Feb 29
5:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Ilderton Jets C0
Mar 04
6:00P
Lucan Irish C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0
Mar 08
2:30P
Lucan Irish C0Ilderton Jets C0
Mar 11
6:00P
Ilderton Jets C0North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1
Mar 13
6:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars CIlderton Jets C
Mar 14
11:30A
Ilderton Jets CLucan Irish C
Feb 06-Mar 15
Group D
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Attack HL64119
Huron Heat HL52215
St. Thomas Panthers HL51224
West Oxford Inferno C60244
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
4:00P
Huron Heat HL1Lambton Attack HL4
Feb 12
7:00P
Huron Heat HL0West Oxford Inferno C0
Feb 16
5:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL0West Oxford Inferno C0
Feb 22
1:00P
West Oxford Inferno C2St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Feb 25
7:00P
West Oxford Inferno C1Huron Heat HL2
Feb 28
6:30P
Lambton Attack HL1St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Mar 01
12:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1Lambton Attack HL6
Mar 03
7:00P
Lambton Attack HL1Huron Heat HL0
Mar 08
3:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1Huron Heat HL4
Mar 08
5:30P
Lambton Attack HL1West Oxford Inferno C0
Mar 09
7:00P
West Oxford Inferno C1Lambton Attack HL1
Mar 14
1:00P
Huron Heat HLSt. Thomas Panthers HL

PeeWee U13 Playoff Finals
Mar 16-Mar 31
Group A
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Attack C00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 31
Group B
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Panthers C00000
Woodstock Wildcats C00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 31
Group C
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish C00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 16-Mar 31
Group D
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambton Attack HL00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 21, 3:59 PM, Next Update: Jul 01, 3:59 PM