Group Calendar, Novice, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
12:30 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Stratford Aces C
1:45 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [NOVRRA-06]
2:45 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
2:50 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVRRF-3]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NOVRRD-07]
6:00 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Thamesford [NOVRRC-12]
7:00 PM
B.A.D. Blazers HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [NOVRRE-07]
1:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NOVRRD-09]
2:15 PM
B.A.D. Blazers HL
@ Stratford Aces C
3:15 PM
St. Marys Rock C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Southwood (Red) [NOVRRA-11]
4:45 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [NOVRRC-05]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
11:00 AM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NOVRRC-08]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [NOVRRA-10]
9:00 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Stephen Township [NOVRRD-08]
5:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Ingersoll [NOVRRC-10]
6:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
9:00 AM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [NOVRRD-02]
11:20 AM
B.A.D. Blazers HL
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [NOVRRE-04]
12:05 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVRRF-4]
12:20 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [NOVRRD-06]
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [NOVRRA-12]
2:00 PM
Chatham Outlaws C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
5:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Ilderton Jets C
03040506070809
10:00 AM
Chatham Outlaws C
@ Wilmot Wolverines C
10:00 AM
Lambton Attack HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers HL
Belmont [NOVRRE-01]
11:00 AM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NOVRRC-09]
2:30 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ Stratford Aces C
2:45 PM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
6:30 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Chatham Outlaws C
Erickson [NOVRRB-01]
7:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [NOVRRF-2]
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [NOVRRD-01]
5:30 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
Sarnia Arena [NOVRRB-08]
6:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers C
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [NOVRRD-04]
6:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
9:00 AM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [NOVRRD-03]
11:00 AM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [NOVRRE-08]
12:20 PM
South Huron Sabres HL
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [NOVRRD-05]
2:00 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
2:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
10111213141516
9:45 AM
Chatham Outlaws C
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
MSC (Rink 1) [NOVRRB-04]
10:00 AM
Stratford Aces C
@ B.A.D. Blazers HL
Belmont [NOVRRE-03]
2:50 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVRRF-8]
3:30 PM
St. Marys Rock C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
5:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Wilmot Wolverines C
7:00 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [NOVRRE-09]
7:05 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
North Middlesex [NOVRRC-07]
10:00 AM
St. Marys Rock C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVRRA-01]
11:20 AM
Stratford Aces C
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [NOVRRE-06]
5:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [NOVRRC-01]
17181920212223
11:00 AM
Lucan Irish HL
@ Lambton Attack HL
Alvinston [NOVRRE-05]
12:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [NOVRRC-06]
12:30 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Chatham Outlaws C
Memorial [NOVRRB-02]
1:30 PM
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [NOVRRC-02]
1:45 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [NOVRRA-05]
3:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVRRA-03]
5:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags C
@ Wilmot Wolverines C
6:45 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [NOVFINC1]
6:15 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Stratford Aces C
6:15 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
12:05 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVFINF2]
12:30 PM
Mitchell Meteors C
@ West Oxford Inferno C
Embro [NOVFINC2]
1:20 PM
Stratford Aces C
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [NOVFINE2]
2:10 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVFINA3]
24252627282930
10:00 AM
Lucan Irish C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
11:00 AM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [NOVFIND1]
12:00 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Stratford Aces C
1:30 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Wilmot Wolverines C
7:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [NOVFINF1]
7:00 PM
West Oxford Inferno C
@ Mitchell Meteors C
Mitchell Arena [NOVFINC3]
6:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVFINA1]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack C
Alvinston [NOVFIND3]
6:30 PM
Lambton Attack C
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
7:00 PM
Lambton Attack HL
@ Stratford Aces C
12:20 PM
St. Thomas Panthers HL
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [NOVFIND5]
2:00 PM
Wilmot Wolverines C
@ Sarnia Lady Sting C
3:10 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 1) [NOVFINF4]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
1:30 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting C
@ Wilmot Wolverines C
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from woghl.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 6:14 PM