U13 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintU13 Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Jan 16-Mar 23
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
Chatham-Kent Crush B1070317
London Devilettes B 6361053212
Stratford Aces B1043311
Lambton Attack B104519
Mooretown Lady Flags B103528
Sarnia Lady Sting B100733
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
11:30A
Stratford Aces B0Chatham-Kent Crush B4
Jan 27
3:15P
London Devilettes B 6362Sarnia Lady Sting B0
Jan 28
5:45P
Mooretown Lady Flags B2London Devilettes B 6361
Feb 04
3:15P
Mooretown Lady Flags B3Sarnia Lady Sting B1
Feb 10
12:05P
Stratford Aces B1Mooretown Lady Flags B1
Feb 10
3:15P
Chatham-Kent Crush B0Sarnia Lady Sting B0
Feb 10
4:30P
London Devilettes B 6361Lambton Attack B2
Feb 12
7:00P
London Devilettes B 6361Chatham-Kent Crush B5
Feb 17
12:05P
Sarnia Lady Sting B0Mooretown Lady Flags B3
Feb 17
6:30P
Stratford Aces B1Lambton Attack B0
Feb 18
12:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting B0Stratford Aces B1
Feb 18
5:30P
Lambton Attack B2Mooretown Lady Flags B0
Feb 22
7:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush B5Lambton Attack B0
Feb 24
5:00P
London Devilettes B 6363Stratford Aces B0
Feb 24
6:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting B0Lambton Attack B1
Feb 25
12:15P
Chatham-Kent Crush B1London Devilettes B 6361
Feb 25
12:30P
Lambton Attack B0Stratford Aces B1
Feb 29
7:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags B1Lambton Attack B1
Mar 01
6:00P
Lambton Attack B1London Devilettes B 6363
Mar 02
12:05P
London Devilettes B 6363Mooretown Lady Flags B2
Mar 02
2:45P
Chatham-Kent Crush B1Stratford Aces B1
Mar 02
3:15P
Lambton Attack B3Sarnia Lady Sting B0
Mar 03
11:30A
Sarnia Lady Sting B0Chatham-Kent Crush B4
Mar 03
4:20P
Chatham-Kent Crush B4Mooretown Lady Flags B2
Mar 04
7:00P
Lambton Attack B0Chatham-Kent Crush B2
Mar 09
12:15P
Stratford Aces B1London Devilettes B 6362
Mar 09
8:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags B0Chatham-Kent Crush B3
Mar 10
10:15A
Sarnia Lady Sting B2London Devilettes B 6362
Mar 10
11:30A
Mooretown Lady Flags B0Stratford Aces B1
Mar 16
1:15P
Stratford Aces B2Sarnia Lady Sting B2
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
Southpoint Stars B1071216
Kitchener Lady Rangers B1051414
Ilderton Jets B1044210
London Devilettes B 658104519
St. Marys Rock B103617
Woodstock Wildcats B101724
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
4:00P
London Devilettes B 6580Kitchener Lady Rangers B4
Jan 27
5:45P
St. Marys Rock B0London Devilettes B 6582
Jan 27
6:05P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B3Ilderton Jets B2
Jan 28
3:00P
Woodstock Wildcats B2Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Jan 28
6:15P
Ilderton Jets B1St. Marys Rock B1
Feb 03
12:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B0Woodstock Wildcats B0
Feb 04
3:00P
Woodstock Wildcats B1Southpoint Stars B2
Feb 10
3:15P
London Devilettes B 6582Southpoint Stars B3
Feb 10
6:05P
Woodstock Wildcats B1Ilderton Jets B5
Feb 11
10:15A
Ilderton Jets B0London Devilettes B 6580
Feb 11
4:00P
St. Marys Rock B1Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Feb 14
7:00P
Ilderton Jets B4Woodstock Wildcats B0
Feb 17
12:00P
Southpoint Stars B5Woodstock Wildcats B0
Feb 17
3:15P
Southpoint Stars B4London Devilettes B 6581
Feb 18
6:10P
Woodstock Wildcats B2St. Marys Rock B1
Feb 24
10:00A
Kitchener Lady Rangers B2London Devilettes B 6580
Feb 24
6:05P
London Devilettes B 6580Ilderton Jets B1
Feb 25
11:15A
Woodstock Wildcats B1London Devilettes B 6582
Feb 25
4:15P
Ilderton Jets B1Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Feb 28
6:45P
London Devilettes B 6583St. Marys Rock B0
Mar 02
9:00A
Ilderton Jets B2Southpoint Stars B5
Mar 02
12:00P
St. Marys Rock B4Woodstock Wildcats B0
Mar 02
6:15P
Southpoint Stars B1Kitchener Lady Rangers B1
Mar 03
3:30P
Southpoint Stars B0Kitchener Lady Rangers B0
Mar 03
4:00P
London Devilettes B 6584Woodstock Wildcats B2
Mar 03
6:15P
Southpoint Stars B1St. Marys Rock B2
Mar 09
6:05P
St. Marys Rock B1Ilderton Jets B2
Mar 10
6:10P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B1St. Marys Rock B3
Mar 17
3:00P
St. Marys Rock B0Southpoint Stars B3
Mar 23
6:05P
Southpoint Stars B2Ilderton Jets B1
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Bluewater Hawks B951313
Huron Heat C962113
Central Perth Predators C942311
Lakeshore Lightning B > C942311
St. Thomas Panthers C942311
Wallaceburg Lakers C942311
Chatham-Kent Crush C93428
Mitchell Meteors C92437
B.A.D. Blazers C92704
Lucan Irish C90811
DateVisitorHome
Jan 27
11:00A
Bluewater Hawks B1Central Perth Predators C1
Jan 27
1:50P
Lakeshore Lightning B > C2Wallaceburg Lakers C3
Jan 28
10:00A
St. Thomas Panthers C1Huron Heat C3
Jan 28
2:30P
St. Thomas Panthers C0Central Perth Predators C3
Feb 03
1:50P
Central Perth Predators C3Wallaceburg Lakers C1
Feb 03
5:45P
B.A.D. Blazers C2Mitchell Meteors C1
Feb 04
4:50P
Mitchell Meteors C1Lucan Irish C0
Feb 04
5:00P
Bluewater Hawks B1Chatham-Kent Crush C1
Feb 04
5:30P
Lakeshore Lightning B > C6B.A.D. Blazers C2
Feb 10
5:00P
Huron Heat C2Chatham-Kent Crush C1
Feb 10
5:45P
Lakeshore Lightning B > C1Mitchell Meteors C1
Feb 11
10:00A
Lakeshore Lightning B > C1Huron Heat C0
Feb 11
3:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C2Bluewater Hawks B2
Feb 11
3:30P
Mitchell Meteors C2St. Thomas Panthers C2
Feb 17
1:50P
Lucan Irish C2Lakeshore Lightning B > C2
Feb 17
1:50P
B.A.D. Blazers C0Wallaceburg Lakers C2
Feb 17
5:45P
Chatham-Kent Crush C0Mitchell Meteors C3
Feb 17
7:15P
Central Perth Predators C0Lakeshore Lightning B > C2
Feb 18
10:00A
B.A.D. Blazers C1Huron Heat C2
Feb 18
2:00P
Lakeshore Lightning B > C1Bluewater Hawks B2
Feb 18
6:35P
Wallaceburg Lakers C2Lucan Irish C0
Feb 21
7:00P
Huron Heat C2Mitchell Meteors C0
Feb 22
7:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C3B.A.D. Blazers C0
Feb 24
1:50P
Mitchell Meteors C0Wallaceburg Lakers C2
Feb 24
3:45P
Huron Heat C0Bluewater Hawks B2
Feb 24
4:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C1Central Perth Predators C1
Feb 25
12:15P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Huron Heat C0
Feb 25
2:30P
St. Thomas Panthers C0Lakeshore Lightning B > C0
Feb 25
6:40P
Bluewater Hawks B4Mitchell Meteors C1
Feb 27
6:30P
Central Perth Predators C0Huron Heat C1
Feb 29
7:00P
Lucan Irish C2B.A.D. Blazers C5
Mar 02
1:50P
Chatham-Kent Crush C0Lakeshore Lightning B > C2
Mar 02
5:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1St. Thomas Panthers C1
Mar 03
11:15A
B.A.D. Blazers C0Bluewater Hawks B4
Mar 03
2:30P
Huron Heat C6Lucan Irish C1
Mar 03
5:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C2Chatham-Kent Crush C0
Mar 05
6:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C1Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Mar 07
6:45P
Lucan Irish C0St. Thomas Panthers C3
Mar 07
7:00P
Mitchell Meteors C1Central Perth Predators C1
Mar 09
6:30P
Lucan Irish C0Chatham-Kent Crush C1
Mar 09
7:00P
Central Perth Predators C3B.A.D. Blazers C0
Mar 14
7:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C3B.A.D. Blazers C1
Mar 14
7:45P
Lucan Irish C0Bluewater Hawks B1
Mar 16
5:00P
Bluewater Hawks B0St. Thomas Panthers C2
Mar 17
4:50P
Central Perth Predators C7Lucan Irish C0
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division IV
TeamGPWLTPts
Twin Centre Hericanes C1061315
Wilmot Wolverines C1062214
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1044210
Stratford Aces C103439
Woodstock Wildcats C102537
Bluewater Hawks C101635
DateVisitorHome
Jan 27
3:30P
Twin Centre Hericanes C4Wilmot Wolverines C1
Jan 28
1:00P
Bluewater Hawks C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars C3
Jan 28
2:30P
Wilmot Wolverines C1Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Feb 03
12:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C4Stratford Aces C2
Feb 03
3:30P
Bluewater Hawks C0Wilmot Wolverines C0
Feb 04
11:30A
Wilmot Wolverines C1Stratford Aces C0
Feb 04
1:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2
Feb 06
7:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C1Woodstock Wildcats C0
Feb 07
6:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C0Bluewater Hawks C2
Feb 10
2:15P
Wilmot Wolverines C2Bluewater Hawks C1
Feb 11
9:30A
Bluewater Hawks C0Stratford Aces C1
Feb 17
1:15P
Stratford Aces C1Bluewater Hawks C1
Feb 17
2:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C2Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Feb 18
12:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes C9North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0
Feb 20
6:00P
Bluewater Hawks C0Woodstock Wildcats C4
Feb 23
7:00P
Wilmot Wolverines C2Woodstock Wildcats C0
Feb 24
1:45P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0Bluewater Hawks C0
Feb 24
3:30P
Woodstock Wildcats C0Wilmot Wolverines C1
Feb 24
4:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes C7Stratford Aces C0
Feb 25
1:00P
Stratford Aces C3North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0
Feb 25
2:30P
Woodstock Wildcats C0Twin Centre Hericanes C4
Mar 02
2:00P
Stratford Aces C1Woodstock Wildcats C1
Mar 03
10:30A
Woodstock Wildcats C1Stratford Aces C0
Mar 04
6:30P
Stratford Aces C2Twin Centre Hericanes C2
Mar 05
7:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes C3Woodstock Wildcats C3
Mar 09
3:30P
Stratford Aces C3Wilmot Wolverines C1
Mar 10
1:00P
Wilmot Wolverines C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0
Mar 10
2:30P
Bluewater Hawks C0Twin Centre Hericanes C3
Mar 16
3:30P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0Wilmot Wolverines C2
Mar 17
11:00A
Twin Centre Hericanes C4Bluewater Hawks C0
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division V
TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Lightning C1071216
South Huron Sabres C1061315
Lambton Attack HL102448
Lambeth Lancers C103528
St. Marys Rock HL103617
Mooretown Lady Flags C101546
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
4:15P
Lambton Attack HL1Tillsonburg Lightning C0
Jan 21
5:05P
Lambton Attack HL1St. Marys Rock HL3
Jan 27
4:15P
Lambeth Lancers C0Tillsonburg Lightning C7
Jan 27
5:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C2Lambton Attack HL2
Jan 28
4:20P
Lambton Attack HL0Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Jan 29
8:00P
South Huron Sabres C0Lambton Attack HL0
Feb 03
1:50P
St. Marys Rock HL1South Huron Sabres C4
Feb 03
5:30P
Lambeth Lancers C2Lambton Attack HL2
Feb 04
4:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C2St. Marys Rock HL2
Feb 04
6:00P
South Huron Sabres C4Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 10
12:20P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1South Huron Sabres C2
Feb 10
5:30P
Tillsonburg Lightning C3Lambton Attack HL0
Feb 11
1:00P
Lambton Attack HL0South Huron Sabres C1
Feb 11
4:20P
Tillsonburg Lightning C2Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Feb 11
5:05P
Lambeth Lancers C3St. Marys Rock HL0
Feb 13
5:30P
Tillsonburg Lightning C4Lambeth Lancers C1
Feb 18
4:20P
South Huron Sabres C2Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 18
5:05P
Tillsonburg Lightning C3St. Marys Rock HL0
Feb 20
5:30P
St. Marys Rock HL1Lambeth Lancers C3
Feb 22
8:00P
St. Marys Rock HL0Tillsonburg Lightning C2
Feb 23
7:00P
Lambton Attack HL3Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 24
12:20P
Lambeth Lancers C0South Huron Sabres C6
Feb 24
4:15P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0Tillsonburg Lightning C1
Feb 25
5:05P
South Huron Sabres C0St. Marys Rock HL1
Mar 02
1:30P
Lambeth Lancers C0Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Mar 03
12:00P
Tillsonburg Lightning C3South Huron Sabres C3
Mar 03
6:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 09
4:15P
South Huron Sabres C2Tillsonburg Lightning C2
Mar 10
4:20P
St. Marys Rock HL0Mooretown Lady Flags C5
Mar 18
8:00P
St. Marys Rock HL3Lambton Attack HL2
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division VI
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Panthers HL1091018
Huron Heat HL1081117
Ilderton Jets HL103439
Lucan Irish HL103528
Woodstock Wildcats HL103617
Wallaceburg Lakers HL100911
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
10:40A
Woodstock Wildcats HL2Lucan Irish HL0
Jan 27
11:00A
Ilderton Jets HL0Huron Heat HL4
Jan 27
12:40P
Lucan Irish HL1Wallaceburg Lakers HL0
Jan 28
1:30P
Lucan Irish HL1Huron Heat HL1
Jan 28
1:30P
Woodstock Wildcats HL0Ilderton Jets HL0
Jan 30
7:00P
Huron Heat HL3Woodstock Wildcats HL0
Feb 03
11:00A
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0Huron Heat HL5
Feb 04
3:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0Woodstock Wildcats HL8
Feb 04
6:00P
Huron Heat HL7Lucan Irish HL1
Feb 08
8:00P
Ilderton Jets HL1Lucan Irish HL0
Feb 09
7:00P
Lucan Irish HL1Woodstock Wildcats HL0
Feb 10
11:00A
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Huron Heat HL5
Feb 10
12:40P
Ilderton Jets HL1Wallaceburg Lakers HL1
Feb 11
2:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL6Ilderton Jets HL2
Feb 13
7:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL6Wallaceburg Lakers HL0
Feb 17
1:00P
Lucan Irish HL0St. Thomas Panthers HL5
Feb 22
6:45P
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0St. Thomas Panthers HL7
Feb 23
6:00P
Woodstock Wildcats HL0Huron Heat HL5
Feb 24
12:40P
Huron Heat HL5Wallaceburg Lakers HL0
Feb 24
3:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL5Woodstock Wildcats HL1
Feb 25
1:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0Ilderton Jets HL1
Mar 02
1:00P
Ilderton Jets HL1St. Thomas Panthers HL6
Mar 03
3:00P
Ilderton Jets HL3Woodstock Wildcats HL2
Mar 04
7:00P
Woodstock Wildcats HL3St. Thomas Panthers HL6
Mar 09
11:00A
Wallaceburg Lakers HL0Lucan Irish HL6
Mar 09
1:00P
Huron Heat HL1St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Mar 10
1:30P
Lucan Irish HL1Ilderton Jets HL1
Mar 16
12:40P
Woodstock Wildcats HL3Wallaceburg Lakers HL1
Mar 17
1:30P
Huron Heat HL4Ilderton Jets HL1
Mar 18
8:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Lucan Irish HL0
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 17, 3:43 PM, Next Update: Apr 27, 3:43 PM