U15 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Regular Season
EAST
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
16934220.6882216+60.5796-2-2L1
16835210.6562512+130.6766-2-2W1
16727210.656247+170.7744-2-4L1
16745190.5944121+200.6613-3-4L1
16763170.5313116+150.6605-4-1T1
16655170.5313420+140.6304-4-2W1
16565150.4692531-60.4462-4-4W1
16493110.3441829-110.3834-5-1L1
16015110.031977-680.1050-9-1L5
WEST
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
171205290.8535117+340.7506-0-4W1
171034240.7063924+150.6196-1-3T1
18756200.5563122+90.5854-2-4W2
17764180.5292619+70.5785-2-3T1
17548180.5292220+20.5245-3-2T1
17584140.4122544-190.3623-5-2L1
17311390.2651230-180.2860-8-2L4
18113460.1671343-300.2321-8-1L6
NORTH
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161303290.906707+630.9098-0-2W5
161321270.8445717+400.7708-1-1W2
161042220.6884721+260.6916-3-1W1
16871170.5314536+90.5564-5-1W2
15753170.5674220+220.6775-4-1T1
164102100.3131547-320.2423-6-1L1
15410190.3001242-300.2223-7-0W1
16313060.1881574-590.1693-7-0L7
16112350.1561150-390.1800-8-2T1
SOUTH
Sep 30, 2023-Jan 18, 2024
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
171412300.882757+680.9159-0-1W6
171223270.7945313+400.8038-0-2W4
171223270.7944215+270.7376-2-2W2
17773170.5004140+10.5066-2-2L1
17683150.4413453-190.3913-6-1L2
173104100.2942249-270.3101-7-2L1
17212370.2061663-470.2031-7-2L3
17115130.0882366-430.2581-9-0L9

U15 Playoff Round Robin

Bracket

Jan 16-Mar 23
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
Sarnia Lady Sting B1060416
St. Thomas Panthers B1043311
Stratford Aces B104519
Woodstock Wildcats B103439
Lucan Irish B103439
Twin Centre Hericanes B101546
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
5:00P
Stratford Aces B0Woodstock Wildcats B1
Jan 21
5:00P
Sarnia Lady Sting B2Woodstock Wildcats B1
Jan 24
7:45P
Woodstock Wildcats B1St. Thomas Panthers B0
Jan 27
3:00P
Stratford Aces B2St. Thomas Panthers B1
Jan 27
4:15P
Lucan Irish B0Sarnia Lady Sting B2
Jan 28
4:50P
Stratford Aces B4Lucan Irish B2
Feb 03
1:00P
St. Thomas Panthers B4Twin Centre Hericanes B0
Feb 04
3:30P
Woodstock Wildcats B0Twin Centre Hericanes B1
Feb 05
8:00P
St. Thomas Panthers B3Woodstock Wildcats B2
Feb 10
12:00P
Lucan Irish B3Stratford Aces B2
Feb 14
7:45P
Lucan Irish B0St. Thomas Panthers B4
Feb 15
7:15P
Woodstock Wildcats B0Stratford Aces B0
Feb 17
4:15P
Woodstock Wildcats B2Sarnia Lady Sting B2
Feb 18
2:30P
Stratford Aces B2Twin Centre Hericanes B1
Feb 18
7:45P
Sarnia Lady Sting B2Lucan Irish B0
Feb 20
8:20P
Twin Centre Hericanes B0Lucan Irish B1
Feb 21
7:45P
Sarnia Lady Sting B2St. Thomas Panthers B2
Feb 22
8:15P
Twin Centre Hericanes B0Woodstock Wildcats B2
Feb 24
4:15P
St. Thomas Panthers B0Sarnia Lady Sting B5
Feb 25
11:30A
Sarnia Lady Sting B4Stratford Aces B3
Feb 28
6:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes B0Stratford Aces B2
Feb 29
8:15P
Lucan Irish B1Woodstock Wildcats B0
Mar 02
4:15P
Stratford Aces B1Sarnia Lady Sting B2
Mar 02
4:30P
St. Thomas Panthers B2Lucan Irish B2
Mar 03
1:00P
St. Thomas Panthers B3Stratford Aces B1
Mar 03
3:30P
Sarnia Lady Sting B0Twin Centre Hericanes B0
Mar 03
6:00P
Woodstock Wildcats B0Lucan Irish B0
Mar 13
7:45P
Twin Centre Hericanes B2St. Thomas Panthers B2
Mar 16
4:15P
Twin Centre Hericanes B1Sarnia Lady Sting B1
Mar 17
2:30P
Lucan Irish B1Twin Centre Hericanes B1
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
Windsor Wildcats B1050515
Bluewater Hawks B1042412
Lakeshore Lightning B1043311
Southpoint Stars B104519
Ilderton Jets B102537
London Devilettes B102626
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
6:15P
Windsor Wildcats B1Lakeshore Lightning B1
Jan 26
7:40P
London Devilettes B0Ilderton Jets B0
Jan 27
12:15P
Southpoint Stars B1London Devilettes B2
Jan 27
6:10P
Lakeshore Lightning B1Windsor Wildcats B1
Jan 28
11:00A
Lakeshore Lightning B3Bluewater Hawks B0
Jan 28
4:15P
London Devilettes B1Southpoint Stars B2
Jan 31
7:25P
Southpoint Stars B1Windsor Wildcats B2
Feb 04
5:00P
Lakeshore Lightning B0Southpoint Stars B1
Feb 09
7:40P
Southpoint Stars B2Ilderton Jets B1
Feb 10
2:00P
Bluewater Hawks B2Southpoint Stars B2
Feb 10
2:55P
London Devilettes B1Windsor Wildcats B3
Feb 11
12:15P
Southpoint Stars B3Bluewater Hawks B7
Feb 11
4:45P
Ilderton Jets B2London Devilettes B1
Feb 14
6:45P
Southpoint Stars B2Lakeshore Lightning B1
Feb 14
8:30P
Ilderton Jets B0Bluewater Hawks B2
Feb 16
7:40P
Windsor Wildcats B1Ilderton Jets B1
Feb 17
11:30A
Windsor Wildcats B3London Devilettes B0
Feb 17
3:10P
Ilderton Jets B1Lakeshore Lightning B1
Feb 18
1:45P
Bluewater Hawks B0Lakeshore Lightning B1
Feb 23
7:00P
London Devilettes B0Bluewater Hawks B2
Feb 24
4:25P
Bluewater Hawks B0Windsor Wildcats B0
Mar 01
7:50P
Bluewater Hawks B3Ilderton Jets B2
Mar 02
3:10P
London Devilettes B0Lakeshore Lightning B3
Mar 02
4:40P
Ilderton Jets B0Windsor Wildcats B2
Mar 03
12:15P
Lakeshore Lightning B1London Devilettes B2
Mar 03
12:15P
Windsor Wildcats B0Bluewater Hawks B0
Mar 07
7:30P
Windsor Wildcats B3Southpoint Stars B0
Mar 08
7:40P
Lakeshore Lightning B2Ilderton Jets B0
Mar 09
3:30P
Ilderton Jets B2Southpoint Stars B0
Mar 09
6:45P
Bluewater Hawks B0London Devilettes B0
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Chatham-Kent Crush C960315
Kitchener Lady Rangers B962113
Wilmot Wolverines C952212
B.A.D. Blazers C931511
Central Perth Predators C953111
Lambeth Lancers B932410
Lambton Attack B92526
Huron Heat C91535
Ilderton Jets C90544
Grand River Mustangs B90633
DateVisitorHome
Jan 25
7:50P
Central Perth Predators C3Ilderton Jets C0
Jan 27
7:30P
Huron Heat C1Lambton Attack B1
Jan 28
3:00P
Lambeth Lancers B1Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Jan 28
5:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C2Central Perth Predators C1
Jan 29
8:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B3B.A.D. Blazers C2
Jan 30
7:30P
Wilmot Wolverines C2Huron Heat C1
Feb 02
7:30P
Chatham-Kent Crush C4Huron Heat C1
Feb 03
4:45P
Ilderton Jets C0Wilmot Wolverines C1
Feb 03
8:30P
Grand River Mustangs B1B.A.D. Blazers C1
Feb 04
4:00P
Ilderton Jets C2Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Feb 04
8:00P
Central Perth Predators C0Wilmot Wolverines C0
Feb 05
7:00P
Lambton Attack B0Chatham-Kent Crush C2
Feb 06
7:30P
B.A.D. Blazers C1Lambeth Lancers B1
Feb 10
6:30P
Lambeth Lancers B2Lambton Attack B2
Feb 10
7:30P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B3Grand River Mustangs B0
Feb 11
3:00P
Wilmot Wolverines C1Kitchener Lady Rangers B5
Feb 11
4:00P
Grand River Mustangs B1Chatham-Kent Crush C1
Feb 12
8:00P
Lambton Attack B1B.A.D. Blazers C3
Feb 13
7:30P
Chatham-Kent Crush C0Lambeth Lancers B0
Feb 15
7:50P
Lambton Attack B1Ilderton Jets C0
Feb 17
4:30P
Central Perth Predators C2Grand River Mustangs B0
Feb 17
8:00P
Ilderton Jets C0Chatham-Kent Crush C5
Feb 18
6:30P
Lambeth Lancers B3Central Perth Predators C0
Feb 18
8:00P
Grand River Mustangs B1Wilmot Wolverines C2
Feb 23
8:30P
Central Perth Predators C4Lambton Attack B0
Feb 24
5:30P
Huron Heat C2Grand River Mustangs B1
Feb 24
7:30P
Wilmot Wolverines C3Lambton Attack B0
Feb 24
8:30P
Chatham-Kent Crush C1B.A.D. Blazers C1
Feb 25
11:00A
Kitchener Lady Rangers B3Huron Heat C0
Feb 25
1:30P
Wilmot Wolverines C0Chatham-Kent Crush C3
Feb 25
6:00P
Grand River Mustangs B1Lambeth Lancers B3
Feb 27
7:30P
Ilderton Jets C2Huron Heat C2
Feb 29
8:30P
Lambeth Lancers B1Ilderton Jets C1
Mar 02
5:30P
Ilderton Jets C0Grand River Mustangs B0
Mar 03
12:00P
Lambton Attack B1Grand River Mustangs B0
Mar 03
3:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C5Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Mar 03
7:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C1Wilmot Wolverines C1
Mar 03
7:15P
Huron Heat C0Lambeth Lancers B1
Mar 04
8:00P
Huron Heat C1B.A.D. Blazers C1
Mar 05
7:30P
Wilmot Wolverines C2Lambeth Lancers B1
Mar 07
8:00P
Huron Heat C1Central Perth Predators C2
Mar 07
8:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C1Ilderton Jets C0
Mar 10
7:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B0Central Perth Predators C3
Mar 17
6:30P
Chatham-Kent Crush C2Central Perth Predators C1
Mar 23
7:30P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B7Lambton Attack B2
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division IV
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock C1082016
St. Thomas Panthers C1063113
Ayr Rockets B > C1054111
Woodstock Wildcats C1044210
Tillsonburg Lightning C101635
Mooretown Lady Flags C102715
DateVisitorHome
Jan 20
1:00P
St. Marys Rock C3Ayr Rockets B > C1
Jan 25
8:30P
Woodstock Wildcats C0St. Marys Rock C1
Jan 27
1:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C4Ayr Rockets B > C2
Jan 27
3:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Tillsonburg Lightning C2
Jan 28
4:00P
Tillsonburg Lightning C0Ayr Rockets B > C6
Jan 28
5:30P
St. Thomas Panthers C3Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Feb 02
8:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C1Woodstock Wildcats C4
Feb 03
2:00P
St. Marys Rock C0St. Thomas Panthers C2
Feb 04
2:45P
St. Marys Rock C2Tillsonburg Lightning C0
Feb 04
3:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0St. Thomas Panthers C2
Feb 04
4:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C2Ayr Rockets B > C2
Feb 08
7:40P
Woodstock Wildcats C1Mooretown Lady Flags C3
Feb 09
7:30P
St. Thomas Panthers C2Tillsonburg Lightning C0
Feb 10
12:20P
Ayr Rockets B > C2Mooretown Lady Flags C3
Feb 10
4:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C1St. Marys Rock C4
Feb 12
8:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C3St. Thomas Panthers C1
Feb 16
8:00P
St. Marys Rock C1Woodstock Wildcats C0
Feb 17
12:20P
Tillsonburg Lightning C0Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 18
6:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C2Ayr Rockets B > C4
Feb 18
7:15P
Tillsonburg Lightning C1St. Marys Rock C3
Feb 19
7:00P
Ayr Rockets B > C2Woodstock Wildcats C0
Feb 24
3:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C0Tillsonburg Lightning C0
Feb 25
7:15P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1St. Marys Rock C7
Mar 01
8:00P
Tillsonburg Lightning C0Woodstock Wildcats C3
Mar 02
12:20P
St. Marys Rock C3Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Mar 02
2:00P
Ayr Rockets B > C2St. Thomas Panthers C4
Mar 03
5:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Woodstock Wildcats C4
Mar 03
7:20P
Ayr Rockets B > C3St. Marys Rock C2
Mar 04
8:00P
Tillsonburg Lightning C3St. Thomas Panthers C3
Mar 16
3:00P
Ayr Rockets B > C3Tillsonburg Lightning C0
Jan 16-Mar 23
Division V
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Thomas Panthers HL1063113
Lambton Attack C1042412
Lambeth Lancers C1043311
Wallaceburg Lakers C1043311
Lucan / Parkhill C1033410
West Oxford Inferno C101813
DateVisitorHome
Jan 24
8:00P
Lambeth Lancers C3West Oxford Inferno C1
Jan 27
3:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL3Wallaceburg Lakers C2
Jan 28
2:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL0Lucan / Parkhill C2
Jan 28
4:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C3Lambton Attack C3
Jan 29
8:00P
West Oxford Inferno C1Lucan / Parkhill C3
Feb 03
4:00P
Lucan / Parkhill C2St. Thomas Panthers HL3
Feb 03
7:30P
Lambton Attack C0Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 04
12:00P
Lambton Attack C3West Oxford Inferno C2
Feb 04
2:00P
Lambeth Lancers C0Lucan / Parkhill C0
Feb 10
3:00P
Lucan / Parkhill C1Wallaceburg Lakers C1
Feb 10
4:00P
Lambeth Lancers C1St. Thomas Panthers HL3
Feb 11
12:00P
Lucan / Parkhill C2West Oxford Inferno C0
Feb 12
7:00P
Lambton Attack C0St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Feb 15
6:45P
West Oxford Inferno C1Lambeth Lancers C1
Feb 17
4:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C4St. Thomas Panthers HL1
Feb 18
12:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C3West Oxford Inferno C2
Feb 22
5:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 24
3:00P
West Oxford Inferno C1Wallaceburg Lakers C2
Feb 25
6:00P
Lambton Attack C2Lucan / Parkhill C1
Feb 28
8:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1West Oxford Inferno C0
Mar 01
8:30P
Lambeth Lancers C3Lambton Attack C0
Mar 02
3:00P
Lambton Attack C5Wallaceburg Lakers C3
Mar 02
4:00P
West Oxford Inferno C4St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Mar 02
7:00P
Lucan / Parkhill C2Lambeth Lancers C3
Mar 03
4:00P
Lucan / Parkhill C1Lambton Attack C1
Mar 17
4:00P
West Oxford Inferno C0Lambton Attack C3
Mar 20
7:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1Lambton Attack C1
Mar 20
8:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1Lucan / Parkhill C1
Mar 22
8:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Lambeth Lancers C3
Mar 23
7:30P
Lambeth Lancers C0Wallaceburg Lakers C2

U15 Championship Round
Mar 16-Mar 31
Division I Semi
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
7:45P
Stratford Aces B3St. Thomas Panthers B2
Mar 30
4:15P
Woodstock Wildcats B0Sarnia Lady Sting B2
Mar 16-Mar 31
Division II Semi
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:25P
Southpoint Stars B1Windsor Wildcats B2
Mar 30
7:00P
Lakeshore Lightning B2Bluewater Hawks B1
Mar 16-Mar 31
Division III Semi
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
6:30P
B.A.D. Blazers C0Chatham-Kent Crush C3
Mar 28
6:30P
Wilmot Wolverines C0Kitchener Lady Rangers B2
Mar 16-Mar 31
Division IV Semi
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
7:20P
Woodstock Wildcats C2St. Marys Rock C3
Mar 25
8:00P
Ayr Rockets B > C2St. Thomas Panthers C1
Mar 16-Mar 31
Division V Semi
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
8:30P
Lambeth Lancers C3Lambton Attack C2
Mar 30
2:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C3St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Apr 06-Apr 06
Division I Final

Day of Champions hosted by Huron Heat

DateVisitorHome
Apr 06
5:00P
Stratford Aces B1Sarnia Lady Sting B5
Apr 06-Apr 06
Division II Final

Day of Champions hosted by Huron Heat

DateVisitorHome
Apr 06
3:45P
Lakeshore Lightning B3Windsor Wildcats B1
Apr 06-Apr 06
Division III Final

Day of Champions hosted by Huron Heat

DateVisitorHome
Apr 06
6:15P
Kitchener Lady Rangers B0Chatham-Kent Crush C1
Apr 06-Apr 06
Division IV Final

Day of Champions hosted by Huron Heat

DateVisitorHome
Apr 06
5:00P
Ayr Rockets B > C2St. Marys Rock C3
Apr 06-Apr 06
Division V Final

Day of Champions hosted by Huron Heat

DateVisitorHome
Apr 06
3:45P
Wallaceburg Lakers C2Lambeth Lancers C1

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 21, 3:52 PM, Next Update: Jul 01, 3:52 PM