U13, 2022-2023 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
SOUTH / WEST
Sep 30, 2022-Jan 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161303290.9065113+380.7978-0-2W2
161411290.9067714+630.8468-1-1W1
161132240.7505019+310.7256-2-2T1
16664160.5002944-150.3973-4-3L1
16583130.4062132-110.3964-5-1W2
16583130.4063332+10.5083-4-3L1
16312170.2192465-410.2703-6-1L1
16110570.219835-270.1860-6-4L4
16212260.1881655-390.2250-8-2T1
NORTH / EAST
Sep 30, 2022-Jan 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161321270.8445918+410.7667-2-1W5
161132240.7504020+200.6677-1-2T1
161033230.7196222+400.7386-1-3T2
16943210.6564613+330.7804-4-2T1
16844200.6254117+240.7075-3-2T1
16862180.5633927+120.5916-3-1L1
16673150.4692731-40.4665-4-1L2
16313060.1882661-350.2991-9-0W1
16213150.156838-300.1742-8-0L4
16015110.0316107-1010.0530-10-0L14
HOUSE LEAGUE
Sep 30, 2022-Jan 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161501310.96910214+880.8799-0-1W5
16781150.4693644-80.4504-5-1W2
165101110.3442454-300.3083-7-0L4
16312170.2192474-500.2452-7-1L2

U13 Playoff Round Robin
Jan 17-Mar 13
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
London Devilettes C850313
Lambeth Lancers C852111
Central Perth Predators C842210
Woodstock Wildcats C83239
Twin Centre Hericanes C82337
Chatham-Kent Crush C82337
Kitchener Lady Rangers C81346
Mitchell Meteors C82515
South Huron Sabres C80444
DateVisitorHome
Jan 22
7:40P
South Huron Sabres C1Mitchell Meteors C1
Jan 28
5:00P
Central Perth Predators C0Chatham-Kent Crush C0
Jan 29
10:40A
Mitchell Meteors C2Chatham-Kent Crush C3
Jan 29
4:00P
South Huron Sabres C1Woodstock Wildcats C2
Feb 01
7:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes C1Mitchell Meteors C5
Feb 02
7:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C0Central Perth Predators C1
Feb 04
12:30P
Central Perth Predators C1South Huron Sabres C1
Feb 05
12:30P
South Huron Sabres C1Chatham-Kent Crush C4
Feb 05
2:00P
Mitchell Meteors C1Woodstock Wildcats C3
Feb 05
4:15P
Twin Centre Hericanes C2Kitchener Lady Rangers C2
Feb 09
7:00P
Kitchener Lady Rangers C0Central Perth Predators C4
Feb 11
11:15A
Lambeth Lancers C0Kitchener Lady Rangers C0
Feb 12
2:30P
Chatham-Kent Crush C1Twin Centre Hericanes C3
Feb 12
4:00P
Mitchell Meteors C0Kitchener Lady Rangers C1
Feb 12
5:00P
Central Perth Predators C5Lambeth Lancers C3
Feb 13
6:30P
London Devilettes C8Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 15
7:00P
Central Perth Predators C0Mitchell Meteors C1
Feb 19
12:15P
South Huron Sabres C2London Devilettes C2
Feb 19
5:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C0Lambeth Lancers C1
Feb 20
6:30P
Mitchell Meteors C2Lambeth Lancers C3
Feb 25
11:15A
Chatham-Kent Crush C0London Devilettes C4
Feb 25
12:30P
Twin Centre Hericanes C2South Huron Sabres C1
Feb 25
4:30P
Woodstock Wildcats C2Kitchener Lady Rangers C1
Feb 26
2:30P
London Devilettes C1Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Feb 26
4:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C2Woodstock Wildcats C2
Mar 02
7:00P
London Devilettes C2Central Perth Predators C0
Mar 04
11:15A
Kitchener Lady Rangers C0London Devilettes C1
Mar 04
2:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C1Twin Centre Hericanes C1
Mar 05
12:30P
Kitchener Lady Rangers C0Chatham-Kent Crush C0
Mar 05
4:00P
Lambeth Lancers C2South Huron Sabres C1
Mar 06
7:00P
Lambeth Lancers C3Woodstock Wildcats C1
Mar 09
7:00P
Twin Centre Hericanes C0Central Perth Predators C1
Mar 10
6:40P
London Devilettes C3Mitchell Meteors C1
Mar 11
11:15A
Woodstock Wildcats C1London Devilettes C1
Mar 11
12:30P
Kitchener Lady Rangers C1South Huron Sabres C1
Mar 12
3:30P
Lambeth Lancers C4Twin Centre Hericanes C2
Jan 17-Mar 13
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL862012
Huron Heat C853010
B.A.D. Blazers C83328
Bluewater Hawks C83417
St. Thomas Panthers C81613
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
3:15P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL4Bluewater Hawks C1
Jan 28
3:00P
Huron Heat C3St. Thomas Panthers C1
Jan 29
10:00A
Bluewater Hawks C0Huron Heat C2
Jan 29
11:00A
St. Thomas Panthers C1B.A.D. Blazers C2
Jan 29
1:00P
Huron Heat C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL0
Feb 05
1:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C2North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3
Feb 10
7:30P
Bluewater Hawks C2St. Thomas Panthers C0
Feb 11
2:00P
B.A.D. Blazers C2St. Thomas Panthers C2
Feb 12
10:00A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3Huron Heat C1
Feb 15
7:00P
St. Thomas Panthers C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2
Feb 18
12:15P
B.A.D. Blazers C2Bluewater Hawks C0
Feb 18
2:00P
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3St. Thomas Panthers C2
Feb 19
11:00A
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL3B.A.D. Blazers C2
Feb 19
11:45A
St. Thomas Panthers C3Bluewater Hawks C0
Feb 25
12:15P
Huron Heat C0Bluewater Hawks C1
Feb 26
10:00A
St. Thomas Panthers C1Huron Heat C4
Mar 02
7:00P
Bluewater Hawks C1B.A.D. Blazers C1
Mar 05
11:00A
Huron Heat C1B.A.D. Blazers C0
Mar 05
1:00P
Bluewater Hawks C3North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL2
Mar 12
10:00A
B.A.D. Blazers C2Huron Heat C0
Jan 17-Mar 13
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Lightning C862012
Stratford Aces C852111
St. Marys Rock C842210
Lucan Irish C842210
Ilderton Jets C83239
St. Thomas Panthers HL83417
Wallaceburg Lakers C83417
Mooretown Lady Flags HL82515
Lambton Attack HL80711
DateVisitorHome
Jan 21
1:00P
St. Marys Rock C1St. Thomas Panthers HL1
Jan 23
7:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL3Lambton Attack HL1
Jan 28
12:50P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL0
Jan 28
1:45P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Lucan Irish C4
Jan 28
1:45P
St. Marys Rock C2Stratford Aces C2
Jan 28
5:00P
Lambton Attack HL0Ilderton Jets C0
Jan 29
5:00P
Lambton Attack HL0St. Marys Rock C1
Jan 29
6:30P
Stratford Aces C0Tillsonburg Lightning C5
Feb 01
7:40P
Wallaceburg Lakers C3Mooretown Lady Flags HL1
Feb 04
5:00P
Tillsonburg Lightning C0Ilderton Jets C1
Feb 05
5:15P
Tillsonburg Lightning C0Lucan Irish C1
Feb 10
6:30P
Tillsonburg Lightning C3St. Thomas Panthers HL1
Feb 11
1:00P
Lucan Irish C1St. Thomas Panthers HL0
Feb 11
2:10P
St. Marys Rock C1Wallaceburg Lakers C4
Feb 12
4:00P
Tillsonburg Lightning C1Lambton Attack HL0
Feb 12
4:40P
Stratford Aces C1Ilderton Jets C2
Feb 13
7:00P
Lucan Irish C2Lambton Attack HL1
Feb 18
5:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Ilderton Jets C0
Feb 19
5:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0St. Marys Rock C1
Feb 19
6:10P
Ilderton Jets C0Lucan Irish C0
Feb 25
2:10P
Stratford Aces C3Wallaceburg Lakers C0
Feb 25
4:30P
St. Marys Rock C1Tillsonburg Lightning C4
Feb 26
12:00P
Stratford Aces C1Lambton Attack HL0
Feb 26
5:00P
Ilderton Jets C0St. Marys Rock C1
Mar 01
7:40P
Lambton Attack HL1Mooretown Lady Flags HL3
Mar 04
12:50P
Ilderton Jets C2Mooretown Lady Flags HL3
Mar 04
2:10P
Lambton Attack HL0Wallaceburg Lakers C2
Mar 04
4:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1Stratford Aces C4
Mar 05
11:30A
Wallaceburg Lakers C0Tillsonburg Lightning C2
Mar 05
12:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1Stratford Aces C5
Mar 06
6:15P
Lucan Irish C0St. Marys Rock C1
Mar 10
6:30P
Ilderton Jets C4St. Thomas Panthers HL0
Mar 11
1:45P
Lucan Irish C0Stratford Aces C4
Mar 11
2:10P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Wallaceburg Lakers C1
Mar 11
4:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL1Tillsonburg Lightning C4
Mar 12
5:10P
Mooretown Lady Flags HL0Lucan Irish C0

U13 Championship Round
Mar 17-Mar 25
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
London Devilettes C 122004
Lambeth Lancers C 221102
Central Perth Predators C 310100
Woodstock Wildcats C 410100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:45P
Woodstock Wildcats C2London Devilettes C4
Mar 25
5:00P
Central Perth Predators C0Lambeth Lancers C1
Mar 29
5:15P
Lambeth Lancers C1London Devilettes C3
Mar 17-Mar 25
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL 122004
Huron Heat C 221102
B.A.D. Blazers C 310100
Bluewater Hawks C 410100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
10:00A
B.A.D. Blazers C0Huron Heat C2
Mar 19
12:00P
Bluewater Hawks C1North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL6
Apr 01
1:00P
Huron Heat C3North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL5
Mar 17-Mar 25
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Lucan Irish C 422004
Stratford Aces C 221102
Tillsonburg Lightning C 110100
St. Marys Rock C 310100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
6:30P
St. Marys Rock C2Stratford Aces C4
Mar 24
6:30P
Lucan Irish C4Tillsonburg Lightning C3
Apr 01
11:45A
Lucan Irish C5Stratford Aces C4

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 17, 3:59 AM, Next Update: Apr 27, 3:59 AM