U15, 2022-2023 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAll U15 Standings
Jump To:
U15 Regular Season
SOUTH / WEST
Sep 30, 2022-Jan 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161510300.9386514+510.8239-1-0W6
161321270.8443715+220.7127-2-1L1
16871170.5313231+10.5085-4-1W1
16691130.4062333-100.4115-5-0W1
16484120.3751225-130.3243-4-3T1
16212260.1881252-400.1881-8-1L4
16013330.0941149-380.1830-8-2T1
NORTH / EAST
Sep 30, 2022-Jan 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161204280.8756415+490.8107-0-3T1
16835210.6564121+200.6616-1-3W3
16835210.6563724+130.6074-2-4L1
16664160.5003537-20.4865-4-1L1
163310160.5003323+100.5891-3-6T1
16310390.2813053-230.3612-7-1L2
16112350.1561151-400.1771-6-3T1
HOUSE LEAGUE
Sep 30, 2022-Jan 16, 2023
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK

U15 Playoff Round Robin
Jan 17-Mar 13
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock C840412
Wallaceburg Lakers C842210
West Oxford Inferno C83417
Central Perth Predators C81346
Chatham-Kent Crush C81435
DateVisitorHome
Jan 29
6:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1Central Perth Predators C2
Feb 05
6:30P
Chatham-Kent Crush C2Central Perth Predators C1
Feb 05
7:00P
West Oxford Inferno C1St. Marys Rock C4
Feb 09
8:00P
St. Marys Rock C1Central Perth Predators C1
Feb 11
3:20P
West Oxford Inferno C2Wallaceburg Lakers C5
Feb 12
12:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers C5Chatham-Kent Crush C0
Feb 12
6:30P
West Oxford Inferno C1Central Perth Predators C0
Feb 14
8:15P
Central Perth Predators C1St. Marys Rock C1
Feb 18
5:00P
Central Perth Predators C0Chatham-Kent Crush C0
Feb 19
5:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C2West Oxford Inferno C6
Feb 19
7:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C0St. Marys Rock C2
Feb 25
3:20P
Chatham-Kent Crush C0Wallaceburg Lakers C2
Feb 26
5:00P
St. Marys Rock C5West Oxford Inferno C1
Mar 01
8:00P
Central Perth Predators C2West Oxford Inferno C4
Mar 04
3:20P
St. Marys Rock C1Wallaceburg Lakers C1
Mar 04
5:00P
West Oxford Inferno C0Chatham-Kent Crush C0
Mar 05
5:00P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1West Oxford Inferno C0
Mar 05
5:00P
Chatham-Kent Crush C0St. Marys Rock C4
Mar 11
3:20P
Central Perth Predators C2Wallaceburg Lakers C2
Mar 12
12:30P
St. Marys Rock C0Chatham-Kent Crush C0
Jan 17-Mar 13
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
Huron Heat C880016
Woodstock Wildcats C853010
Lambton Attack C83417
Ilderton Jets C81435
Lucan Irish C80622
DateVisitorHome
Jan 22
1:30P
Woodstock Wildcats C1Huron Heat C3
Jan 28
6:30P
Woodstock Wildcats C3Lambton Attack C0
Jan 28
7:00P
Huron Heat C4Ilderton Jets C0
Jan 29
1:30P
Lambton Attack C0Huron Heat C5
Jan 29
5:00P
Lucan Irish C0Woodstock Wildcats C2
Feb 04
7:00P
Lambton Attack C0Ilderton Jets C2
Feb 05
6:00P
Lambton Attack C2Woodstock Wildcats C1
Feb 05
6:20P
Huron Heat C5Lucan Irish C0
Feb 11
5:10P
Ilderton Jets C1Lambton Attack C1
Feb 12
4:15P
Ilderton Jets C1Lucan Irish C1
Feb 14
7:30P
Ilderton Jets C1Huron Heat C2
Feb 18
5:10P
Huron Heat C2Lambton Attack C0
Feb 19
7:20P
Woodstock Wildcats C3Lucan Irish C2
Feb 21
7:30P
Lucan Irish C3Huron Heat C4
Feb 25
4:00P
Huron Heat C3Woodstock Wildcats C2
Mar 01
8:15P
Lucan Irish C0Ilderton Jets C0
Mar 04
7:00P
Woodstock Wildcats C3Ilderton Jets C1
Mar 10
8:00P
Ilderton Jets C0Woodstock Wildcats C2
Mar 11
5:10P
Lucan Irish C1Lambton Attack C3
Mar 12
6:20P
Lambton Attack C3Lucan Irish C1
Jan 17-Mar 13
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
Lambeth Lancers C952212
South Huron Sabres C943210
St. Thomas Panthers HL94419
Mooretown Lady Flags C91535
DateVisitorHome
Feb 04
2:50P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0South Huron Sabres C1
Feb 04
4:00P
Lambeth Lancers C2St. Thomas Panthers HL3
Feb 05
5:20P
South Huron Sabres C1Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Feb 06
8:00P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1South Huron Sabres C6
Feb 11
4:00P
South Huron Sabres C0St. Thomas Panthers HL1
Feb 12
6:15P
South Huron Sabres C3Lambeth Lancers C0
Feb 18
4:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C0St. Thomas Panthers HL2
Feb 19
5:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Mooretown Lady Flags C0
Feb 21
7:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Lambeth Lancers C3
Feb 25
2:50P
St. Thomas Panthers HL0South Huron Sabres C2
Feb 28
7:30P
St. Thomas Panthers HL2Lambeth Lancers C2
Mar 03
6:30P
Lambeth Lancers C2South Huron Sabres C1
Mar 04
4:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C2St. Thomas Panthers HL0
Mar 05
5:30P
South Huron Sabres C1Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Mar 05
6:15P
St. Thomas Panthers HL0Lambeth Lancers C3
Mar 07
7:30P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Lambeth Lancers C1
Mar 10
8:00P
Lambeth Lancers C2Mooretown Lady Flags C1
Mar 11
2:50P
Lambeth Lancers C2South Huron Sabres C1

U15 Championship Round
Mar 17-Mar 25
Division I
TeamGPWLTPts
St. Marys Rock C 122004
Wallaceburg Lakers C 221102
Central Perth Predators C 410100
West Oxford Inferno C 310100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
8:00P
West Oxford Inferno C2Wallaceburg Lakers C3
Mar 22
7:20P
Central Perth Predators C0St. Marys Rock C1
Apr 01
3:30P
Wallaceburg Lakers C1St. Marys Rock C4
Mar 17-Mar 25
Division II
TeamGPWLTPts
Woodstock Wildcats C 222004
Huron Heat C 121102
Lambton Attack C 310100
Ilderton Jets C 410100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
5:00P
Lambton Attack C0Woodstock Wildcats C1
Mar 21
7:30P
Ilderton Jets C0Huron Heat C1
Apr 01
4:45P
Woodstock Wildcats C3Huron Heat C0
Mar 17-Mar 25
Division III
TeamGPWLTPts
South Huron Sabres C 222004
Lambeth Lancers C 121102
St. Thomas Panthers HL 310100
Mooretown Lady Flags C 410100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:00P
Mooretown Lady Flags C1Lambeth Lancers C4
Mar 25
5:10P
St. Thomas Panthers HL1South Huron Sabres C3
Apr 01
2:15P
South Huron Sabres C6Lambeth Lancers C1

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 21, 4:04 PM, Next Update: Jul 01, 4:04 PM