2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOVRRA-04Feb 101:45 PMLucan Irish C2-0St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
NOVRRA-02Feb 157:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C4-5Lucan Irish CLucan
NOVRRA-06Feb 171:45 PMWoodstock Wildcats C2-3St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
NOVRRA-11Feb 233:15 PMSt. Marys Rock C Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Red)
NOVRRA-10Feb 276:00 PMLucan Irish C Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
NOVRRA-09Mar 016:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats C St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NOVRRA-12Mar 022:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
NOVRRA-07Mar 086:00 PMLucan Irish C St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NOVRRA-08Mar 103:30 PMSt. Marys Rock C St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NOVRRA-01Mar 1610:00 AMSt. Marys Rock C Lucan Irish CLucan
NOVRRA-05Mar 171:45 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
NOVRRA-03Mar 173:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats C Lucan Irish CLucan
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOVRRB-09Feb 092:00 PMWilmot Wolverines C2-1Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOVRRB-03Feb 1010:30 AMWilmot Wolverines C1-1Chatham Outlaws CMemorial
NOVRRB-05Feb 102:50 PMSarnia Lady Sting C5-1Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
NOVRRB-06Feb 161:20 PMWilmot Wolverines C3-0Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
NOVRRB-07Mar 022:00 PMChatham Outlaws C Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOVRRB-10Mar 0310:00 AMChatham Outlaws C Wilmot Wolverines CWilmot Complex (Schout)
NOVRRB-01Mar 056:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C Chatham Outlaws CErickson
NOVRRB-08Mar 075:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia Arena
NOVRRB-04Mar 109:45 AMChatham Outlaws C Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
NOVRRB-12Mar 105:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Wilmot Wolverines CWilmot Complex (Schout)
NOVRRB-02Mar 1712:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Chatham Outlaws CMemorial
NOVRRB-11Mar 175:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags C Wilmot Wolverines CWilmot Complex (Schout)
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOVRRC-11Feb 117:00 PMMitchell Meteors C1-0West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
NOVRRC-12Feb 226:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-4West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
NOVRRC-05Feb 234:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
NOVRRC-08Feb 2411:00 AMMitchell Meteors C North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
NOVRRC-10Mar 016:00 PMIlderton Jets C West Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
NOVRRC-03Mar 025:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
NOVRRC-09Mar 0311:00 AMWest Oxford Inferno C North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
NOVRRC-04Mar 092:00 PMIlderton Jets C Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
NOVRRC-07Mar 1011:00 AMIlderton Jets C North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
NOVRRC-01Mar 165:00 PMMitchell Meteors C Ilderton Jets CIlderton
NOVRRC-06Mar 1712:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
NOVRRC-02Mar 171:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C Ilderton Jets CIlderton
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group D
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOVRRD-11Feb 102:45 PMLambton Attack C2-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
NOVRRD-10Feb 172:45 PMLambeth Lancers C1-2St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
NOVRRD-07Feb 186:00 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
NOVRRD-09Feb 231:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
NOVRRD-08Feb 276:00 PMLambton Attack C South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
NOVRRD-02Mar 029:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres HL Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
NOVRRD-06Mar 0212:20 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL Lambton Attack CGreenwood
NOVRRD-12Mar 032:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
NOVRRD-01Mar 067:00 PMLambton Attack C Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
NOVRRD-04Mar 076:00 PMLambeth Lancers C Lambton Attack CAlvinston
NOVRRD-03Mar 099:00 AMSt. Thomas Panthers HL Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
NOVRRD-05Mar 0912:20 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL Lambton Attack CGreenwood
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group E
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOVRRE-02Feb 1010:00 AMLucan Irish HL1-4B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
NOVRRE-11Feb 1712:30 PMLambton Attack HL2-7Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
NOVRRE-07Feb 227:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL Lucan Irish HLLucan
NOVRRE-10Feb 232:15 PMB.A.D. Blazers HL Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVRRE-04Mar 0211:20 AMB.A.D. Blazers HL Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
NOVRRE-01Mar 0310:00 AMLambton Attack HL B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
NOVRRE-12Mar 032:30 PMLucan Irish HL Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
NOVRRE-08Mar 0911:00 AMLambton Attack HL Lucan Irish HLLucan
NOVRRE-03Mar 1010:00 AMStratford Aces C B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
NOVRRE-09Mar 157:00 PMStratford Aces C Lucan Irish HLLucan
NOVRRE-06Mar 1611:20 AMStratford Aces C Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
NOVRRE-05Mar 1711:00 AMLucan Irish HL Lambton Attack HLAlvinston
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group F
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOVRRF-1Feb 092:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL1-3Ilderton Jets HLKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
NOVRRF-6Feb 145:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL0-0Sarnia Lady Sting HLSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOVRRF-5Feb 161:00 PMIlderton Jets HL1-0Sarnia Lady Sting HLSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOVRRF-3Feb 172:50 PMIlderton Jets HL3-0Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
NOVRRF-2Feb 241:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting HL Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
NOVRRF-9Feb 285:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags HL Sarnia Lady Sting HLSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NOVRRF-4Mar 0212:05 PMSarnia Lady Sting HL Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
NOVRRF-7Mar 092:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting HL Ilderton Jets HLKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
NOVRRF-8Mar 102:50 PMIlderton Jets HL Mooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)

Feb 07-Mar 17
Group A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOMRRA-07Feb 1611:00 AMLambton Attack C1-1Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATOMRRA-06Feb 164:50 PMWoodstock Wildcats C4-1Lucan Irish CLucan
ATOMRRA-10Feb 172:00 PMLambton Attack C5-0Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRA-01Feb 187:00 PMLucan Irish C1-3Lambton Attack CWatford
ATOMRRA-08Feb 276:00 PMLucan Irish C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
ATOMRRA-12Mar 017:00 PMStratford Aces C Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
ATOMRRA-09Mar 047:15 PMWoodstock Wildcats C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (Molson)
ATOMRRA-05Mar 056:00 PMStratford Aces C Lucan Irish CLucan
ATOMRRA-04Mar 158:00 PMLambton Attack C Lucan Irish CLucan
ATOMRRA-03Mar 161:20 PMWoodstock Wildcats C Lambton Attack CGreenwood
ATOMRRA-02Mar 1712:00 PMStratford Aces C Lambton Attack CAlvinston
ATOMRRA-11Mar 172:00 PMLucan Irish C Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOMRRB-07Feb 0911:30 AMHuron Heat C1-0Waterloo Ravens CRIM Park (Optimists)
ATOMRRB-03Feb 1012:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C2-1Huron Heat CBlyth
ATOMRRB-11Feb 105:00 PMMitchell Meteors C0-1West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATOMRRB-09Feb 175:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-0Waterloo Ravens CRIM Park (Pillers)
ATOMRRB-01Feb 242:30 PMMitchell Meteors C Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
ATOMRRB-05Feb 256:30 PMWaterloo Ravens C Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
ATOMRRB-02Feb 286:30 PMWaterloo Ravens C Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
ATOMRRB-12Mar 021:30 PMWaterloo Ravens C West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
ATOMRRB-06Mar 034:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno C Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
ATOMRRB-08Mar 046:00 PMMitchell Meteors C Waterloo Ravens CAMC (East)
ATOMRRB-10Mar 066:30 PMHuron Heat C West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
ATOMRRB-04Mar 163:45 PMHuron Heat C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOMRRC-08Feb 086:30 PMIlderton Jets C1-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ATOMRRC-05Feb 102:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-0Ilderton Jets CIlderton
ATOMRRC-01Feb 196:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-1B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
ATOMRRC-07Feb 234:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ATOMRRC-12Feb 2411:30 AMSouth Huron Sabres C Windsor Wildcats CCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
ATOMRRC-10Feb 243:40 PMB.A.D. Blazers C Windsor Wildcats CCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
ATOMRRC-11Mar 026:40 PMIlderton Jets C Windsor Wildcats CForest Glade (B)
ATOMRRC-04Mar 0912:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C Ilderton Jets CIlderton
ATOMRRC-02Mar 1011:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
ATOMRRC-09Mar 164:00 PMWindsor Wildcats C South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ATOMRRC-03Mar 1711:00 AMWindsor Wildcats C B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
ATOMRRC-06Mar 172:30 PMWindsor Wildcats C Ilderton Jets CIlderton
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group D
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOMRRD-06Feb 093:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL3-2Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOMRRD-07Feb 104:30 PMLambton Attack HL0-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATOMRRD-02Feb 161:20 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL2-0Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
ATOMRRD-09Feb 174:30 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL1-0St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATOMRRD-03Mar 021:20 PMWallaceburg Lakers HL Lambton Attack HLGreenwood
ATOMRRD-04Mar 023:00 PMLambton Attack HL Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOMRRD-12Mar 032:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL Wallaceburg Lakers HLWalpole
ATOMRRD-01Mar 046:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Lambton Attack HLWatford
ATOMRRD-08Mar 104:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATOMRRD-10Mar 1610:30 AMLambton Attack HL Wallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
ATOMRRD-05Mar 163:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HL Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOMRRD-11Mar 172:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Wallaceburg Lakers HLWalpole
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group E
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOMRRE-02Feb 087:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL2-3Brantford Ice Cats CGretzky Center (#4)
ATOMRRE-08Feb 093:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL1-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATOMRRE-10Feb 117:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats C1-1Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRE-12Feb 2310:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres HL Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRE-07Mar 016:30 PMBrantford Ice Cats C South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATOMRRE-11Mar 0210:00 AMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Woodstock Wildcats HLWoodstock Civic
ATOMRRE-05Mar 0312:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATOMRRE-03Mar 034:30 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL Brantford Ice Cats CLions Park
ATOMRRE-01Mar 0912:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Brantford Ice Cats CGretzky Center (#4)
ATOMRRE-09Mar 093:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ATOMRRE-04Mar 1012:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats C North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
ATOMRRE-06Mar 1712:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group F
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ATOMRRF-10Feb 1012:00 PMHuron Heat HL2-2West Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
ATOMRRF-08Feb 103:00 PMIlderton Jets HL1-0Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATOMRRF-12Feb 156:00 PMLucan Irish HL1-2West Oxford Inferno HLThamesford
ATOMRRF-01Feb 1612:00 PMIlderton Jets HL1-3Huron Heat HLSeaforth Arena
ATOMRRF-09Feb 174:00 PMWest Oxford Inferno HL2-0Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATOMRRF-06Feb 2311:00 AMWest Oxford Inferno HL Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATOMRRF-03Feb 2412:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno HL Huron Heat HLCentral Huron CC
ATOMRRF-02Feb 267:00 PMLucan Irish HL Huron Heat HLZurich
ATOMRRF-05Mar 0211:00 AMLucan Irish HL Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
ATOMRRF-11Mar 0312:00 PMIlderton Jets HL West Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
ATOMRRF-07Mar 0912:00 PMHuron Heat HL Lucan Irish HLLucan
ATOMRRF-04Mar 1611:00 AMHuron Heat HL Ilderton Jets HLIlderton

Feb 07-Mar 17
Group A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWRRA-11Feb 1011:30 AMMitchell Meteors C3-6Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWRRA-01Feb 104:00 PMMitchell Meteors C0-0Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRA-12Feb 146:15 PMStratford Aces C4-1Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWRRA-09Feb 157:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C5-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRA-05Feb 174:30 PMStratford Aces C5-3Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRA-04Feb 233:00 PMLambton Attack C Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRA-03Feb 244:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRA-08Feb 277:00 PMMitchell Meteors C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRA-07Mar 024:00 PMLambton Attack C Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRA-10Mar 031:30 PMLambton Attack C Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWRRA-06Mar 068:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
PWRRA-02Mar 077:00 PMStratford Aces C Lambton Attack CAlvinston
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWRRC-4Feb 162:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C4-6North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWRRC-2Mar 057:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C Huron Heat CZurich
PWRRC-1Mar 092:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
PWRRC-6Mar 138:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PWRRC-5Mar 162:00 PMHuron Heat C South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
PWRRC-3Mar 171:00 PMHuron Heat C North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group D
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWRRD-07Feb 094:00 PMKent County Fillies C4-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRD-09Feb 117:00 PMLucan Irish C1-0Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRD-02Feb 164:00 PMLambton Attack HL2-3Kent County Fillies CWatford
PWRRD-04Feb 217:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRD-06Feb 246:00 PMLucan Irish C Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRD-03Mar 016:00 PMLucan Irish C Kent County Fillies CRidgetown
PWRRD-01Mar 034:30 PMLambeth Lancers C Kent County Fillies CBlenheim
PWRRD-08Mar 047:00 PMLambeth Lancers C Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRD-05Mar 077:00 PMLambton Attack HL Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRD-12Mar 094:50 PMLambton Attack HL Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRD-11Mar 137:30 PMLambeth Lancers C Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRD-10Mar 174:00 PMKent County Fillies C Lucan Irish CLucan

Feb 07-Mar 17
Group A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BANRRA-07Feb 117:45 PMHuron Heat C4-0St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BANRRA-01Feb 163:00 PMKent County Fillies C4-2Huron Heat CHensall Arena
BANRRA-10Feb 187:45 PMHuron Heat C4-0St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
BANRRA-02Feb 198:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-2Huron Heat CCentral Huron CC
BANRRA-03Feb 228:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-3Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
BANRRA-08Feb 257:45 PMKent County Fillies C St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BANRRA-06Feb 268:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C Kent County Fillies CBothwell
BANRRA-11Mar 047:45 PMKent County Fillies C St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
BANRRA-05Mar 058:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C Kent County Fillies CBothwell
BANRRA-12Mar 087:30 PMSt. Marys Rock C St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
BANRRA-09Mar 105:45 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
BANRRA-04Mar 173:30 PMHuron Heat C Kent County Fillies CRidgetown
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BANRRB-6Feb 165:00 PMLambeth Lancers C2-2South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
BANRRB-5Feb 173:00 PMIlderton Jets C2-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
BANRRB-3Feb 207:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-2Lambeth Lancers CFarquharson (A)
BANRRB-2Mar 046:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BANRRB-4Mar 067:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C Lambeth Lancers CFarquharson (A)
BANRRB-1Mar 168:10 PMLambeth Lancers C Ilderton Jets CIlderton
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BANRRC-5Feb 227:00 PMMitchell Meteors C3-2Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
BANRRC-2Mar 024:45 PMWoodstock Wildcats C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
BANRRC-3Mar 0312:00 PMMitchell Meteors C Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BANRRC-6Mar 048:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
BANRRC-4Mar 158:00 PMWoodstock Wildcats C Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia Arena
BANRRC-1Mar 174:40 PMSarnia Lady Sting C Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group D
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BANRRD-5Feb 104:15 PMLambton Attack C2-0Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Memorial)
BANRRD-7Feb 147:15 PMLucan Irish C3-1Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
BANRRD-6Feb 217:15 PMLucan Irish C2-0Tillsonburg Lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
BANRRD-1Feb 234:00 PMLucan Irish C Lambton Attack CWatford
BANRRD-2Feb 245:15 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL Lambton Attack CAlvinston
BANRRD-9Feb 268:00 PMLambton Attack C Lucan Irish CLucan
BANRRD-3Feb 278:30 PMLambton Attack C Lucan Irish CLucan
BANRRD-8Mar 048:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL Lambton Attack CWatford
BANRRD-4Mar 067:30 PMTillsonburg Lightning HL Lucan Irish CLucan

Feb 07-Mar 17
Group A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MIDRRA-6Feb 166:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C2-1South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
MIDRRA-2Feb 209:15 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-4Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
MIDRRA-3Mar 174:00 PMIlderton Jets C Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MIDRRB-06Feb 098:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C3-0Huron Heat CCentral Huron CC
MIDRRB-09Feb 163:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C7-2Kent County Fillies CRidgetown
MIDRRB-01Feb 172:00 PMHuron Heat C2-1B.A.D. Blazers CDorchester (South)
MIDRRB-05Feb 197:30 PMKent County Fillies C0-2Huron Heat CBrussels
MIDRRB-03Feb 217:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MIDRRB-07Feb 243:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C Kent County Fillies CBothwell
MIDRRB-12Feb 259:15 PMKent County Fillies C St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
MIDRRB-08Feb 287:30 PMHuron Heat C Kent County Fillies CBothwell
MIDRRB-10Mar 049:15 PMB.A.D. Blazers C St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
MIDRRB-02Mar 058:00 PMKent County Fillies C B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MIDRRB-11Mar 088:30 PMHuron Heat C St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
MIDRRB-04Mar 094:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C Huron Heat CHensall Arena
Feb 07-Mar 17
Group C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MIDRRC-4Feb 165:10 PMWest Oxford Inferno C0-0Lambton Attack CWatford
MIDRRC-5Feb 258:00 PMIlderton Jets HL West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
MIDRRC-1Mar 017:40 PMLambton Attack C Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
MIDRRC-9Mar 036:00 PMIlderton Jets HL West Oxford Inferno CEmbro
MIDRRC-2Mar 087:40 PMWest Oxford Inferno C Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
MIDRRC-3Mar 105:15 PMIlderton Jets HL Lambton Attack CAlvinston
MIDRRC-7Mar 157:40 PMLambton Attack C Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
MIDRRC-6Mar 166:00 PMLambton Attack C West Oxford Inferno CIngersoll
MIDRRC-8Mar 175:15 PMWest Oxford Inferno C Lambton Attack CAlvinston

Printed from woghl.com on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 12:33 PM