PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stratford C651010
    2Tillsonburg Lightning C64119
    3Lambton C61324
    4Mitchell C60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    11:30A
    Mitchell C3Tillsonburg Lightning C6
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Mitchell C0Lambton C0
    Feb 14
    6:15P
    Stratford C4Tillsonburg Lightning C1
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C5Stratford C0
    Feb 17
    4:30P
    Stratford C5Mitchell C3
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Lambton C2Mitchell C0
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Mitchell C1Stratford C4
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Lambton C1Stratford C2
    Mar 03
    4:45P
    Lambton C1Tillsonburg Lightning C2
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C3Mitchell C0
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Stratford C2Lambton C0
    Mar 09
    4:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C1Lambton C1
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Thomas C42026
    2West Oxford C42115
    3St. Marys C40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    St. Marys C1West Oxford C3
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    West Oxford C1St. Thomas C2
    Mar 09
    1:00P
    St. Marys C0St. Thomas C0
    Mar 10
    4:45P
    West Oxford C4St. Marys C1
    Mar 14
    6:00P
    St. Thomas C4West Oxford C4
    Mar 17
    4:45P
    St. Thomas C3St. Marys C2
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Huron C43106
    2North Middlesex C41213
    3South Huron C41213
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    South Huron C4North Middlesex C6
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    South Huron C0Huron C2
    Mar 09
    2:00P
    North Middlesex C1Huron C4
    Mar 13
    8:00P
    North Middlesex C1South Huron C1
    Mar 16
    2:00P
    Huron C2South Huron C4
    Mar 17
    1:00P
    Huron C2North Middlesex C0
  • Feb 07-Mar 17
    Group D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent County C660012
    2Lambeth C64208
    3Lambton HL61502
    4Lucan C61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Kent County C4Lambton HL1
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Lucan C1Lambton HL0
    Feb 16
    4:00P
    Lambton HL2Kent County C3
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Kent County C1Lambeth C0
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Lucan C0Lambeth C2
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Lucan C0Kent County C7
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Lambeth C0Kent County C1
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Lambeth C3Lambton HL1
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Lambton HL0Lambeth C1
    Mar 09
    4:50P
    Lambton HL3Lucan C2
    Mar 13
    7:30P
    Lambeth C2Lucan C1
    Mar 17
    4:00P
    Kent County C1Lucan C0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWRRD-07Feb 094:00 PMKent County Fillies C4-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRA-11Feb 1011:30 AMMitchell Meteors C3-6Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWRRA-01Feb 104:00 PMMitchell Meteors C0-0Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRD-09Feb 117:00 PMLucan Irish C1-0Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRA-12Feb 146:15 PMStratford Aces C4-1Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWRRA-09Feb 157:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C5-0Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRC-4Feb 162:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C4-6North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWRRD-02Feb 164:00 PMLambton Attack HL2-3Kent County Fillies CWatford
PWRRA-05Feb 174:30 PMStratford Aces C5-3Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRD-04Feb 217:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRA-04Feb 233:00 PMLambton Attack C2-0Mitchell Meteors CElma-Logan Arena
PWRRD-06Feb 246:00 PMLucan Irish C0-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRA-08Feb 277:00 PMMitchell Meteors C1-4Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRD-03Mar 016:00 PMLucan Irish C0-7Kent County Fillies CRidgetown
PWRRA-07Mar 024:00 PMLambton Attack C1-2Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
PWRRD-01Mar 034:30 PMLambeth Lancers C0-1Kent County Fillies CBlenheim
PWRRA-10Mar 034:45 PMLambton Attack C1-2Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWRRD-08Mar 047:00 PMLambeth Lancers C3-1Lambton Attack HLWatford
PWRRC-2Mar 057:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-2Huron Heat CZurich
PWRRA-06Mar 068:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C3-0Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
PWRRB-5Mar 076:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C1-3West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
PWRRA-02Mar 077:00 PMStratford Aces C2-0Lambton Attack CAlvinston
PWRRD-05Mar 077:00 PMLambton Attack HL0-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
PWRRB-4Mar 086:30 PMWest Oxford Inferno C1-2St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRB-3Mar 091:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C0-0St. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
PWRRC-1Mar 092:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-4Huron Heat CSeaforth Arena
PWRRA-03Mar 094:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C1-1Lambton Attack CWatford
PWRRD-12Mar 094:50 PMLambton Attack HL3-2Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRB-2Mar 104:45 PMWest Oxford Inferno C4-1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
PWRRD-11Mar 137:30 PMLambeth Lancers C2-1Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRC-6Mar 138:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PWRRB-6Mar 146:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C4-4West Oxford Inferno CThamesford
PWRRC-5Mar 162:00 PMHuron Heat C2-4South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
PWRRC-3Mar 171:00 PMHuron Heat C2-0North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
PWRRD-10Mar 174:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-0Lucan Irish CLucan
PWRRB-1Mar 174:45 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C3-2St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 25, 3:02 AM.
Printed from woghl.com on Thursday, April 25, 2019 at 3:47 AM