Atom, 2015-2016 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 03-Mar 21
    Division 1

    Division I

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Petrolia C63128
    2St. Thomas C62226
    3Windsor C62315
    4South Huron C61235
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    3:00P
    Petrolia C1South Huron C1
    Feb 07
    2:30P
    Petrolia C1Windsor C0
    Feb 14
    2:00P
    South Huron C1Windsor C1
    Feb 24
    6:45P
    South Huron C0St. Thomas C2
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    St. Thomas C0South Huron C0
    Feb 28
    12:00P
    Windsor C3South Huron C0
    Feb 28
    4:30P
    Windsor C2St. Thomas C1
    Mar 02
    6:45P
    Petrolia C0St. Thomas C0
    Mar 05
    1:00P
    St. Thomas C1Petrolia C2
    Mar 19
    1:00P
    Windsor C2Petrolia C3
    Mar 20
    1:00P
    St. Thomas C2Windsor C1
    Mar 20
    1:30P
    South Huron C4Petrolia C0
  • Feb 03-Mar 21
    Division 2

    Division II

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1St. Marys C 7575650111
    2Sarnia C64119
    3Lambeth C63128
    4West Oxford Fuzion C61502
    5Mitchell C60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    11:00A
    West Oxford Fuzion C0Sarnia C3
    Feb 13
    12:00P
    Sarnia C1Lambeth C1
    Feb 14
    3:00P
    Mitchell C1St. Marys C 75752
    Feb 20
    4:30P
    Sarnia C1West Oxford Fuzion C0
    Feb 22
    6:45P
    Lambeth C0St. Marys C 75752
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    St. Marys C 75754Mitchell C0
    Feb 29
    7:10P
    West Oxford Fuzion C1St. Marys C 75753
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Lambeth C2West Oxford Fuzion C0
    Mar 05
    12:00P
    St. Marys C 75751Lambeth C1
    Mar 06
    11:00A
    St. Marys C 75752Sarnia C1
    Mar 11
    6:50P
    Sarnia C8Mitchell C0
    Mar 13
    11:00A
    Mitchell C1Sarnia C3
    Mar 17
    7:00P
    Lambeth C3Mitchell C0
    Mar 18
    6:30P
    West Oxford Fuzion C0Lambeth C3
    Mar 19
    12:30P
    Mitchell C0West Oxford Fuzion C1
  • Feb 03-Mar 21
    Division 3

    Division III

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1South Huron HL64208
    2Lucan C62226
    3Stratford62315
    4Tillsonburg Lightning C62315
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    5:10P
    South Huron HL1Lucan C2
    Feb 17
    7:00P
    Lucan C1Tillsonburg Lightning C1
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    South Huron HL2Tillsonburg Lightning C3
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    Lucan C2Stratford1
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C3South Huron HL5
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C0Stratford2
    Mar 05
    2:00P
    Stratford0South Huron HL6
    Mar 06
    4:00P
    Stratford1Lucan C1
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Stratford4Tillsonburg Lightning C2
    Mar 13
    5:00P
    Tillsonburg Lightning C2Lucan C1
    Mar 19
    2:00P
    Lucan C1South Huron HL2
    Mar 20
    12:00P
    South Huron HL4Stratford1
  • Feb 03-Mar 21
    Division 4

    Division IV

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mooretown C651010
    2Wallaceburg C640210
    3Mt. Brydges C61235
    4Ingersoll C61413
    5BCH Ice Stars C61502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    7:10P
    Mt. Brydges C1Mooretown C3
    Feb 13
    11:15A
    Wallaceburg C1Mt. Brydges C1
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Ingersoll C2Mt. Brydges C2
    Feb 28
    4:00P
    Wallaceburg C3BCH Ice Stars C1
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Ingersoll C0BCH Ice Stars C1
    Mar 06
    12:00P
    BCH Ice Stars C1Ingersoll C2
    Mar 06
    2:00P
    Mooretown C0Wallaceburg C5
    Mar 11
    6:30P
    Mt. Brydges C2BCH Ice Stars C1
    Mar 12
    1:40P
    Ingersoll C1Mooretown C2
    Mar 12
    7:00P
    Wallaceburg C6Ingersoll C0
    Mar 13
    12:00P
    Mooretown C4Ingersoll C0
    Mar 19
    1:40P
    BCH Ice Stars C0Mooretown C2
    Mar 19
    4:50P
    BCH Ice Stars C0Wallaceburg C7
    Mar 20
    6:15P
    Mooretown C1Mt. Brydges C0
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    Mt. Brydges C2Wallaceburg C2
  • Feb 03-Mar 21
    Division 5

    Division V

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1B.A.D. C650111
    2North Middlesex C640210
    3Brantford62315
    4Mitchell HL61413
    5East Lambton C60511
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 20
    4:45P
    East Lambton C1Mitchell HL2
    Feb 26
    5:00P
    East Lambton C1North Middlesex C2
    Feb 27
    9:30A
    Mitchell HL1Brantford3
    Feb 28
    5:30P
    B.A.D. C1Brantford0
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Mitchell HL3North Middlesex C4
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    North Middlesex C2Brantford2
    Mar 05
    4:45P
    B.A.D. C4Mitchell HL0
    Mar 10
    6:00P
    North Middlesex C5Mitchell HL1
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    North Middlesex C1B.A.D. C1
    Mar 12
    6:00P
    Brantford3East Lambton C1
    Mar 13
    11:00A
    East Lambton C0B.A.D. C2
    Mar 19
    6:00P
    B.A.D. C2East Lambton C0
    Mar 19
    8:00P
    Brantford0North Middlesex C5
    Mar 20
    11:00A
    Brantford1B.A.D. C2
    Mar 20
    5:00P
    Mitchell HL1East Lambton C1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
ARRD1-07Feb 063:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-1South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ARRD2-10Feb 0711:00 AMWest Oxford Fuzion C0-3Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ARRD1-14Feb 072:30 PMPetrolia Oilers C1-0Windsor Wildcats CForest Glade (B)
ARRD3-01Feb 075:10 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL1-2Lucan Irish CLucan
ARRD4-09Feb 097:10 PMMt. Brydges Cougars C1-3Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
ARRD4-12Feb 1311:15 AMWallaceburg Lakers C1-1Mt. Brydges Cougars CKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ARRD2-14Feb 1312:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C1-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
ARRD1-15Feb 142:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres C1-1Windsor Wildcats CForest Glade (B)
ARRD2-06Feb 143:00 PMMitchell Meteors C1-2St. Marys Rock C 7575St. Marys (Rock)
ARRD3-10Feb 177:00 PMLucan Irish C1-1Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
ARRD2-13Feb 204:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C1-0West Oxford Fuzion CThamesford
ARRD5-11Feb 204:45 PMEast Lambton Eagles C1-2Mitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
ARRD2-05Feb 226:45 PMLambeth Lancers C0-2St. Marys Rock C 7575St. Marys (Blue)
ARRD4-10Feb 227:00 PMIngersoll Ice C2-2Mt. Brydges Cougars CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
ARRD3-11Feb 236:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL2-3Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
ARRD1-02Feb 246:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres C0-2St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
ARRD3-07Feb 256:00 PMLucan Irish C2-1Stratford AcesRotary Complex (Molson)
ARRD2-03Feb 256:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C 75754-0Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
ARRD1-08Feb 257:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C0-0South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ARRD5-14Feb 265:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C1-2North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
ARRD3-06Feb 267:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C3-5South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ARRD5-05Feb 279:30 AMMitchell Meteors HL1-3Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Center (#4)
ARRD1-09Feb 2812:00 PMWindsor Wildcats C3-0South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
ARRD4-03Feb 284:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C3-1BCH Ice Stars CBlyth
ARRD1-12Feb 284:30 PMWindsor Wildcats C2-1St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ARRD5-04Feb 285:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C1-0Brantford Ice CatsBrant Sports (Davis)
ARRD2-11Feb 297:10 PMWest Oxford Fuzion C1-3St. Marys Rock C 7575St. Marys (Rock)
ARRD5-15Mar 017:00 PMMitchell Meteors HL3-4North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
ARRD2-12Mar 026:30 PMLambeth Lancers C2-0West Oxford Fuzion CThamesford
ARRD1-11Mar 026:45 PMPetrolia Oilers C0-0St. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
ARRD3-09Mar 027:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C0-2Stratford AcesRotary Complex (RBC)
ARRD5-06Mar 046:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C2-2Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Center (#4)
ARRD4-01Mar 047:30 PMIngersoll Ice C0-1BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
ARRD2-15Mar 0512:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C 75751-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
ARRD1-06Mar 051:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C1-2Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
ARRD3-05Mar 052:00 PMStratford Aces0-6South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ARRD5-10Mar 054:45 PMB.A.D. Blazers C4-0Mitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
ARRD2-09Mar 0611:00 AMSt. Marys Rock C 75752-1Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ARRD4-04Mar 0612:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-2Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
ARRD4-14Mar 062:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags C0-5Wallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
ARRD3-02Mar 064:00 PMStratford Aces1-1Lucan Irish CLucan
ARRD3-12Mar 086:00 PMStratford Aces4-2Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Memorial)
ARRD5-12Mar 106:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C5-1Mitchell Meteors HLMitchell Arena
ARRD4-02Mar 116:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars C2-1BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
ARRD2-02Mar 116:50 PMSarnia Lady Sting C8-0Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
ARRD5-03Mar 117:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars C1-1B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
ARRD4-08Mar 121:40 PMIngersoll Ice C1-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
ARRD5-08Mar 126:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats3-1East Lambton Eagles CWatford
ARRD4-06Mar 127:00 PMWallaceburg Lakers C6-0Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
ARRD5-02Mar 1311:00 AMEast Lambton Eagles C0-2B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
ARRD2-04Mar 1311:00 AMMitchell Meteors C1-3Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ARRD4-05Mar 1312:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags C4-0Ingersoll Ice CIngersoll
ARRD3-03Mar 135:00 PMTillsonburg Lightning C2-1Lucan Irish CLucan
ARRD2-01Mar 177:00 PMLambeth Lancers C3-0Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
ARRD2-08Mar 186:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion C0-3Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
ARRD2-07Mar 1912:30 PMMitchell Meteors C0-1West Oxford Fuzion CEmbro
ARRD1-01Mar 191:00 PMWindsor Wildcats C2-3Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
ARRD4-07Mar 191:40 PMBCH Ice Stars C0-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
ARRD3-04Mar 192:00 PMLucan Irish C1-2South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
ARRD4-13Mar 194:50 PMBCH Ice Stars C0-7Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
ARRD5-07Mar 196:00 PMB.A.D. Blazers C2-0East Lambton Eagles CWatford
ARRD5-13Mar 198:00 PMBrantford Ice Cats0-5North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
ARRD5-01Mar 2011:00 AMBrantford Ice Cats1-2B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
ARRD3-08Mar 2012:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL4-1Stratford AcesRotary Complex (RBC)
ARRD1-03Mar 201:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers C2-1Windsor Wildcats CCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
ARRD1-05Mar 201:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres C4-0Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
ARRD5-09Mar 205:00 PMMitchell Meteors HL1-1East Lambton Eagles CWatford
ARRD4-11Mar 206:15 PMMooretown Lady Flags C1-0Mt. Brydges Cougars CKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ARRD4-15Mar 217:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars C2-2Wallaceburg Lakers CWalpole
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 08, 4:45 AM, Next Update: Jul 18, 4:45 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 8:51 AM