Midget, 2014-2015 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintMidget Playoff Round Robin Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Group #4 (Feb 06-Mar 17)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1B.A.D. Blazers C631280.6671470.6673-1-2TIED 1
2Kent County Fillies C631280.6671490.6093-1-2WON 1
3West Oxford Fuzion HL631280.66717160.5153-1-2WON 1
4Lucan Irish HL606000.0002150.1180-6-0LOST 6
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MRR4-03Feb 083:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-8B.A.D. CBelmont
MRR4-12Feb 118:30 PMLucan HL1-3West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
MRR4-01Feb 198:00 PMKent County C1-1B.A.D. CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MRR4-05Feb 217:30 PMLucan HL0-4Kent County CKen Houston
MRR4-11Feb 286:30 PMKent County C2-2West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MRR4-07Feb 287:30 PMB.A.D. C1-0Lucan HLLucan
MRR4-04Mar 012:30 PMB.A.D. C1-3Kent County CBlenheim
MRR4-06Mar 057:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL5-3Kent County CBlenheim
MRR4-02Mar 058:00 PMLucan HL0-2B.A.D. CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MRR4-10Mar 076:30 PMB.A.D. C1-1West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MRR4-08Mar 148:00 PMKent County C1-0Lucan HLLucan
MRR4-09Mar 156:10 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL4-1Lucan HLLucan
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MRR1-05Feb 072:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars B2-0Lakeshore Lightning BLakeshore (A)
MRR5-08Feb 075:15 PMBCH Ice Stars HL4-0Tillsonburg lightning HLTillsonburg (Memorial)
MRR4-03Feb 083:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL2-8B.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
MRR3-02Feb 097:30 PMLambton Shores Predators C2-3BCH Ice Stars CBlyth
MRR5-09Feb 117:00 PMZurich Thunder (S.Huron)3-1Tillsonburg lightning HLTillsonburg (Memorial)
MRR2-13Feb 117:45 PMLambeth Lancers C1-2St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MRR4-12Feb 118:30 PMLucan Irish HL1-3West Oxford Fuzion HLEmbro
MRR5-04Feb 118:30 PMBCH Ice Stars HL0-4Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
MRR3-10Feb 128:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-0St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
MRR2-03Feb 137:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B3-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
MRR3-06Feb 178:30 PMSt. Marys Rock C4-4East Lambton Eagles CAlvinston
MRR2-05Feb 178:45 PMIlderton Jets C3-1Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
MRR1-01Feb 189:30 PMMt. Brydges Cougars B0-3Kent County Fillies BKen Houston
MRR3-05Feb 197:20 PMLambton Shores Predators C3-0East Lambton Eagles CWatford
MRR4-01Feb 198:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-1B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MRR1-09Feb 208:00 PMLakeshore Lightning B1-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BTri-Township
MRR2-10Feb 216:00 PMMooretown Lady Flags C1-4Norfolk Hericanes CTalbot
MRR4-05Feb 217:30 PMLucan Irish HL0-4Kent County Fillies CKen Houston
MRR1-10Feb 226:50 PMKent County Fillies B1-3Petrolia Oilers BGreenwood
MRR3-07Feb 227:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-1Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
MRR3-11Feb 237:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C0-5St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
MRR5-07Feb 238:15 PMPetrolia Oilers C2-0Tillsonburg lightning HLTillsonburg (Campbell)
MRR5-01Feb 268:00 PMPetrolia Oilers C4-0BCH Ice Stars HLHensall Arena
MRR5-11Feb 277:00 PMBCH Ice Stars HL0-3Zurich Thunder (S.Huron)Zurich
MRR2-02Feb 277:30 PMMooretown Lady Flags C1-3Ilderton Jets CIlderton
MRR1-07Feb 278:00 PMKent County Fillies B3-3Mt. Brydges Cougars BTri-Township
MRR2-07Feb 279:30 PMNorfolk Hericanes C3-4Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
MRR2-11Feb 286:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B2-1Norfolk Hericanes CTalbot
MRR4-11Feb 286:30 PMKent County Fillies C2-2West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MRR4-07Feb 287:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C1-0Lucan Irish HLLucan
MRR2-06Feb 289:15 PMMooretown Lady Flags C2-2Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
MRR5-02Mar 011:00 PMTillsonburg lightning HL1-3BCH Ice Stars HLBrussels
MRR4-04Mar 012:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C1-3Kent County Fillies CBlenheim
MRR1-04Mar 012:30 PMKent County Fillies B4-0Lakeshore Lightning BATC (The Rock)
MRR2-09Mar 014:40 PMNorfolk Hericanes C3-8Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
MRR3-09Mar 017:00 PMSt. Marys Rock C4-1Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
MRR1-11Mar 017:20 PMMt. Brydges Cougars B1-1Petrolia Oilers BGreenwood
MRR5-10Mar 028:45 PMPetrolia Oilers C0-4Zurich Thunder (S.Huron)Zurich
MRR1-03Mar 037:30 PMLakeshore Lightning B1-2Kent County Fillies BBlenheim
MRR5-06Mar 048:30 PMZurich Thunder (S.Huron)1-4Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
MRR4-06Mar 057:30 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL5-3Kent County Fillies CBlenheim
MRR5-03Mar 058:00 PMZurich Thunder (S.Huron)4-1BCH Ice Stars HLHensall Arena
MRR4-02Mar 058:00 PMLucan Irish HL0-2B.A.D. Blazers CEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MRR1-02Mar 073:20 PMPetrolia Oilers B0-0Kent County Fillies BRidgetown
MRR3-03Mar 073:30 PMSt. Marys Rock C3-0BCH Ice Stars CCentral Huron CC
MRR4-10Mar 076:30 PMB.A.D. Blazers C1-1West Oxford Fuzion HLThamesford
MRR2-04Mar 079:20 PMNorfolk Hericanes C2-5Ilderton Jets CIlderton
MRR2-01Mar 084:40 PMLambeth Lancers C3-5Ilderton Jets CIlderton
MRR1-12Mar 087:20 PMLakeshore Lightning B1-5Petrolia Oilers BGreenwood
MRR2-15Mar 087:30 PMNorfolk Hericanes C3-6St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MRR2-14Mar 097:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags C2-6St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MRR2-08Mar 107:20 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
MRR1-08Mar 108:00 PMPetrolia Oilers B4-2Mt. Brydges Cougars BTri-Township
MRR3-01Mar 108:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles C4-2BCH Ice Stars CSeaforth Arena
MRR2-12Mar 117:45 PMIlderton Jets C1-1St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MRR5-05Mar 118:30 PMTillsonburg lightning HL1-2Petrolia Oilers CGreenwood
MRR1-06Mar 127:30 PMPetrolia Oilers B1-1Lakeshore Lightning BATC (The Rock)
MRR3-12Mar 128:00 PMLambton Shores Predators C2-0St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
MRR3-04Mar 128:30 PMBCH Ice Stars C1-0East Lambton Eagles CWatford
MRR5-12Mar 137:00 PMTillsonburg lightning HL1-3Zurich Thunder (S.Huron)Zurich
MRR4-08Mar 148:00 PMKent County Fillies C1-0Lucan Irish HLLucan
MRR4-09Mar 156:10 PMWest Oxford Fuzion HL4-1Lucan Irish HLLucan
MRR3-08Mar 157:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C3-3Lambton Shores Predators CForest (Amtelecom)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 16, 1:42 AM, Next Update: Jun 26, 1:42 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 11:12 AM