Atom, 2013-2014 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoff Finals Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Group #6 (Mar 20-Apr 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1West Lorne Comets HL220041.000410.8002-0-0WON 2
2South Huron Sabres HL202000.000140.2000-2-0LOST 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AFG6-1Mar 221:00 PMWest Lorne HL3-1South Huron HLStephen Township
AFG6-2Mar 233:00 PMSouth Huron HL0-1West Lorne HLWest Lorne Arena
AFG6-3Mar 292:00 PMWest Lorne HL South Huron HLSouth Huron
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AFG5-1Mar 165:00 PMMitchell Meteors C2-4Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 2)
AFG7-1Mar 2212:00 PMZurich Thunder HL2-1Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
AFG3-1Mar 2212:00 PMIlderton Jets C0-1Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
AFG4-1Mar 221:00 PMEast Lambton Eagles C5-3BCH Ice Stars CCentral Huron CC
AFG6-1Mar 221:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL3-1South Huron Sabres HLStephen Township
AFG2-1Mar 222:00 PMChatham Outlaws B4-2South Huron Sabres CStephen Township
AFG5-2Mar 223:45 PMMooretown Lady Flags C2-2Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
AFG2-2Mar 2311:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C2-2Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
AFG7-2Mar 231:00 PMLambeth Lancers HL1-0Zurich Thunder HLZurich
AFG3-2Mar 231:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C1-0Ilderton Jets CIlderton
AFG6-2Mar 233:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HL0-1West Lorne Comets HLWest Lorne Arena
AFG5-3Mar 234:45 PMMitchell Meteors C3-2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
AFG7-3Mar 247:00 PMZurich Thunder HL1-2Lambeth Lancers HLLambeth
AFG1-1Mar 256:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B2-5Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
AFG2-3Mar 2911:00 AMChatham Outlaws B2-0South Huron Sabres CSouth Huron
AFG1-2Mar 2912:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers B4-0Lambeth Lancers CLambeth
AFG3-3Mar 2912:00 PMIlderton Jets C1-1Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
AFG6-3Mar 292:00 PMWest Lorne Comets HL South Huron Sabres HLSouth Huron
AFG4-2Mar 293:00 PMBCH Ice Stars C2-2East Lambton Eagles CWatford
AFG2-5Mar 3011:00 AMSouth Huron Sabres C4-5Chatham Outlaws BMemorial
AFG4-3Mar 301:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles C0-4BCH Ice Stars CHensall Arena
AFG3-5Mar 302:30 PMSarnia Lady Sting C0-1Ilderton Jets CIlderton
AFG1-3Mar 305:00 PMLambeth Lancers C1-1St. Thomas Panthers BSt. Thomas Memorial
AFG1-4Apr 027:00 PMLambeth Lancers C1-0St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AFG1-5Apr 037:00 PMLambeth Lancers C0-1St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AFG1-5 OTApr 037:00 PMLambeth Lancers C0-1St. Thomas Panthers BJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AFG3-4Apr 0512:15 PMIlderton Jets C0-0Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
AFG2-4Apr 051:30 PMChatham Outlaws B South Huron Sabres CHensall Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 21, 11:14 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(811 per day)
Printed from woghl.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 11:24 PM