Group Calendar, Novice, 2019-2020 (Western Ontario Girls Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
4:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ Bluewater Hawks 2
WMMC [NOVB-08]
6:00 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ West Oxford Inferno
Ingersoll [NOVD-18]
10:00 AM
Bluewater Hawks 2
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [NOVB-20]
11:45 AM
South Huron Sabres
@ Stratford Aces Red
11:50 AM
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVB-09]
12:00 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [NOVA-06]
12:45 PM
St. Marys Rock
@ Stratford Aces White
2:30 PM
B.A.D. Blazers
@ West Oxford Inferno
Thamesford [NOVD-17]
4:45 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Bluewater Hawks 1
Gemini (Green) [NOVB-02]
5:45 PM
Huron Heat HL2
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [NOVC-02]
01020304050607
12:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [NOVB-10]
12:30 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Huron Heat B
Hensall Arena [NOVA-02]
2:05 PM
Stratford Aces White
@ St. Marys Rock
4:00 PM
Bluewater Hawks 1
@ Bluewater Hawks 2
WMMC [NOVB-05]
4:30 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers
5:30 PM
Huron Heat HL2
@ Huron Heat HL1
Seaforth Arena [NOVC-18]
6:30 PM
Bluewater Hawks 2
@ Bluewater Hawks 1
Gemini (Green) [NOVB-01]
6:30 PM
Stratford Aces White
@ Huron Heat B
Seaforth Arena [NOVA-04]
10:00 AM
Huron Heat HL2
@ South Huron Sabres
11:45 AM
Mitchell Meteors
@ Stratford Aces Red
12:30 PM
Bluewater Hawks 2
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
12:45 PM
Lucan Irish C
@ Stratford Aces White
1:45 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Bluewater Hawks 1
Gemini (Green) [NOVB-03]
2:30 PM
St. Thomas Panthers
@ West Oxford Inferno
Thamesford [NOVD-20]
08091011121314
10:00 AM
Lucan Irish HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Belmont [NOVD-02]
4:40 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [NOVC-04]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Panthers
@ B.A.D. Blazers
10:30 AM
Ilderton Jets C
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVA-11]
12:00 PM
Lucan Irish HL
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [NOVD-06]
12:20 PM
Bluewater Hawks 2
@ Mooretown Lady Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVB-12]
4:00 PM
Mitchell Meteors
@ South Huron Sabres
15161718192021
10:00 AM
West Oxford Inferno
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Belmont [NOVD-04]
4:00 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Bluewater Hawks 2
WMMC [NOVB-07]
4:30 PM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ St. Thomas Panthers
9:30 AM
St. Marys Rock
@ Lucan Irish C
Lucan [NOVA-10]
10:30 AM
B.A.D. Blazers
@ Lucan Irish HL
Lucan [NOVD-12]
12:30 PM
Mooretown Lady Flags
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
22232425262728
10:00 AM
Ilderton Jets HL
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Belmont [NOVD-01]
2:05 PM
Huron Heat B
@ St. Marys Rock
7:00 PM
Huron Heat B
@ Stratford Aces White
12:00 PM
Huron Heat B
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton [NOVA-05]
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
2:05 PM
Ilderton Jets C
@ St. Marys Rock
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 22, 3:00 AM, Next Update: Nov 01, 3:00 AM
Printed from woghl.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 8:31 PM